14:26:38

Language

English

Football |

Search
Help
Sat Aug 17 2019
1
X
2
 
15:00
Regionalliga West - Germany Amateur
1 FC COLOGNE II VS. VFL SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE 1929
15:00
Regionalliga Bavaria - Germany Amateur
1 FC NUREMBERG II VS. SPVGG BAYREUTH
15:00
3rd Liga - Germany
FC HANSA ROSTOCK VS. SG SONNENHOF GROSSASPACH
15:00
3rd Liga - Germany
FC VIKTORIA COLOGNE VS. SPVGG UNTERHACHING
15:00
3rd Liga - Germany
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS VS. SC PREUSSEN 06 MUNSTER
15:00
Regionalliga Southwest - Germany Amateur
FC-ASTORIA WALLDORF VS. 1. FSV MAINZ 05 II
15:00
Regionalliga Southwest - Germany Amateur
FK 03 PIRMASENS VS. SC FREIBURG II
15:00
Regionalliga Southwest - Germany Amateur
FSV FRANKFURT 1899 VS. FC BAYERN ALZENAU 1920
15:00
Regionalliga Bavaria - Germany Amateur
FV ILLERTISSEN VS. TURKGUCU ATASPOR MUNCHEN
15:00
2nd Div, Ostra Gotaland - Sweden
HUSQVARNA FF VS. ASARUMS IF FK
15:00
2nd Div, Ostra Gotaland - Sweden
IFK BERGA VS. OSTERLEN FF
15:00
2nd Div, Ostra Gotaland - Sweden
IFK HASSLEHOLM VS. DALSTORPS IF
15:00
3rd Liga - Germany
KREFELDER FC UERDINGEN 05 VS. FC INGOLSTADT 04
15:00
3rd Liga - Germany
MSV DUISBURG VS. FSV ZWICKAU
15:00
2nd Div, Ostra Gotaland - Sweden
NOSABY IF VS. NASSJO FF
15:00
Naisten Liiga - Finland
ONS OULU VS. KUOPION PALLOSEURA
15:00
Regionalliga West - Germany Amateur
SV LIPPSTADT 08 VS. SC VERL
15:00
Regionalliga West - Germany Amateur
SV RODINGHAUSEN VS. RW ESSEN
15:00
3rd Liga - Germany
TSV 1860 MUNICH VS. SV MEPPEN 1912
15:00
Regionalliga Southwest - Germany Amateur
TSV STEINBACH 1921 VS. SSV ULM 1846
15:00
Regionalliga West - Germany Amateur
TUS HALTERN VS. FORTUNA DUSSELDORF II
15:00
Regionalliga Southwest - Germany Amateur
TUS ROT-WEISS KOBLENZ VS. FC GIESSEN
15:00
Regionalliga North - Germany Amateur
VFB LUBECK VS. FC ST. PAULI II
15:00
Regionalliga Bavaria - Germany Amateur
VFR GARCHING VS. SV WACKER BURGHAUSEN
15:30
Liga 2 - Romania
FC ARGES PITESTI VS. FC UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
16:00
National First Division - South Africa
AJAX CAPE TOWN FC VS. FREE STATE STARS FC
16:00
MTN 8 - South Africa
CAPE TOWN CITY FC VS. POLOKWANE CITY
16:00
Naisten Liiga - Finland
FC HONKA VS. TPS
16:00
Elitedivisionen, Women - Denmark
FC THY - THISTEDQ VS. ODENSE Q
16:00
Naisten Liiga - Finland
HJK HELSINKI VS. TAMPEREEN ILVES
16:00
Premium Liiga - Estonia
MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND VS. FC KURESSAARE
16:00
National First Division - South Africa
MACCABI FC (RSA) VS. TS SPORTING FC
16:00
Ligue 2 - France
RC LENS VS. AC HAVRE
16:00
National First Division - South Africa
REAL KINGS FC VS. UTHONGATHI FC
16:00
Youth League - Russia
RUBIN YOUTH VS. ARSENAL YOUTH
16:00
Naisten Liiga - Finland
TIPS VANTAA VS. JYPK
16:00
National First Division - South Africa
TSHAKHUMA TSHA MADZIVHANDILA FC VS. CAPE UMOYA UNITED FC
16:00
Virsliga - Latvia
VALMIERA FK/BJSS VS. FK JELGAVA
16:00
Ekstraklasa - Poland
WKS SLASK WROCLAW VS. KS CRACOVIA
16:00
I Liga - Poland
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC SA VS. ASPN MIEDZ LEGNICA
16:05
Segunda Division - Uruguay
CD VILLA ESPANOLA VS. VILLA TERESA
16:30
Bundesliga - Germany
BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN VS. SC PADERBORN 07
16:30
Regionalliga West - Germany Amateur
BONNER SC VS. FC SCHALKE 04 II
16:30
Bundesliga - Germany
BORUSSIA DORTMUND VS. FC AUGSBURG
16:30
Premier League - Wales
CONNAH'S QUAY NOMADS FC VS. CARDIFF METROPOLITAN UNIVERSITY FC
16:30
Premier League - Russia
FC TAMBOV VS. FC KRASNODAR
16:30
Bundesliga - Germany
SC FREIBURG VS. 1. FSV MAINZ 05
16:30
1st Division - Norway
SKEID FOTBALL VS. SANDEFJORD FOTBALL
16:30
1st Division - Norway
SOGNDAL IL VS. AALESUNDS FK
16:30
FAW Championship South & Mid - Wales
TAFFS WELL VS. AMMANFORD

There was a problem!

CONTINUE