06:44:43

Language

English

Football 45 Minutes Second Half|

Search
Help
Fri Oct 18 2019
1
X
2
 
11:30
A-League - Australia
MELBOURNE VICTORY VS. WESTERN SYDNEY WANDERERS FC
11:30
Liga 1 - Indonesia
PERSELA LAMONGAN VS. PSIS SEMARANG
11:30
Liga 1 - Indonesia
PSS SLEMAN VS. PERSEPAR KALTENG PUTRA
12:00
Youth League - Russia
ZENIT YOUTH VS. ROSTOV YOUTH
13:00
Youth League - Russia
FC SPARTAK MOSCOW RESERVE VS. RUBIN YOUTH
13:00
J.League - Japan
HOKKAIDO CONSADOLE SAPPORO VS. CEREZO OSAKA
13:00
J.League - Japan
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA FC VS. KASHIMA ANTLERS
13:15
PFL - Uzbekistan
FK KOKAND 1912 VS. QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
13:30
J.League - Japan
URAWA RED DIAMONDS VS. OITA TRINITA
14:00
First Division - Azerbaijan
FK KAPAZ VS. FK QARABAG-2
14:00
First Division - Azerbaijan
FK QARADAG LOKBATAN VS. ZIRA FK 2
14:00
Youth League - Russia
FK TAMBOV YOUTH VS. URAL YOUTH
14:00
First Division - Azerbaijan
KESHLA FK-2 VS. AGSU
14:00
First Division - Azerbaijan
PFK NEFTCI BAKU-2 VS. PFK ZAQATALA
14:30
Liga 1 - Indonesia
BARITO PUTERA VS. PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG FC
14:30
Liga 1 - Indonesia
PUSAMANIA BORNEO VS. BALI UNITED PUSAM
14:35
Chinese Super League - China
SHENZHEN FC VS. GUANGZHOU EVERGRANDE
14:35
Chinese Super League - China
TIANJIN FC VS. WUHAN ZALL
15:30
Liga 1 - Indonesia
PERSIB BANDUNG VS. PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
16:00
National League - Israel
BNEI SAKHNIN FC VS. HAPOEL RAMAT GAN GIVATAYIM FC
16:00
National League - Israel
HAPOEL ACRE FC VS. HAPOEL BNEI LOD RAKEVET FC
16:00
National League - Israel
HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL FC VS. HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA FC
16:00
National League - Israel
HAPOEL UM EL FAHEM VS. MACCABI ACHI NAZARETH FC
16:00
National League - Israel
SC KFAR QASEM VS. HAPOEL AFULA FC
17:30
Arabian Gulf League - United Arab Emirates
AL DHAFRA SCC VS. AJMAN
17:30
First Professional League - Bulgaria
FC VITOSHA BISTRICA VS. CHERNO MORE VARNA
18:00
Liga I - Romania
AFC HERMANNSTADT VS. FC VOLUNTARI
18:00
FNL - Czech Republic
MFK VITKOVICE VS. FK DUKLA PRAGUE
18:30
Premier League - Egypt
AL ITTIHAD AL SAKANDARY VS. WADI DEGLA SC
19:00
1. Lig - Turkey
AKHISAR BLD SPOR VS. ESKISEHIRSPOR
19:00
I Liga - Poland
CHROBRY GLOGOW VS. CHOJNICE
19:00
Premier League - Ukraine
FC SHAKHTAR DONETSK VS. KOLOS KOVALIVKA
19:00
Superliga - Serbia
FK CUKARICKI VS. FK VOJVODINA
19:00
Premijer Liga - Bosnia & Herzegovina
FK SARAJEVO VS. NK CELIK ZENICA
19:00
Prva Liga - Serbia
FK TRAJAL KRUSEVAC VS. FK SMEDEREVO
19:00
FNL - Czech Republic
FK USTI NAD LABEM VS. AFK CHRUDIM
19:00
1. HNL - Croatia
HNK GORICA VS. GNK DINAMO ZAGREB
19:00
Ekstraklasa - Poland
KGHM ZAGLEBIE LUBIN VS. MKS POGON SZCZECIN
19:00
I Liga - Poland
MKS PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE VS. GKS TYCHY 71

There was a problem!

CONTINUE