English

10:13:33

Language

English


Remember me

Football Handicap 0:1|

Search
Help
Sun May 26 2019
Home Team (0:1)
Draw (0:1)
Away Team (0:1)
 
10:30
Chinese Super League - China
DALIAN YIFANG FC VS. SHANGHAI SHENHUA
11:00
K-League 1 - Republic of Korea
DAEGU FC VS. SUWON SAMSUNG
11:30
CFL - Czech Republic
1. FC KARLOVY VARY VS. FK KRALUV DVUR
11:30
2. Liga - Austria
SK VORWARTS STEYR VS. BW LINZ
11:30
2. Liga - Austria
SV RIED VS. SK AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
12:30
Chinese Super League - China
GUANGZHOU EVERGRANDE VS. SHENZHEN FC
13:00
Premier League - Kenya
BANDARI FC VS. SOFAPAKA FC
13:00
Second Division B - Spain
CELTA DE VIGO B VS. CD ALCOYANO
13:00
J.League 2 - Japan
FC GIFU VS. MACHIDA ZELVIA
13:00
K-League 1 - Republic of Korea
JEONBUK HYUNDAI VS. GYEONGNAM FC
13:00
LaLiga 2 - Spain
UD ALMERIA VS. ALCORCON AD
13:00
Second Division B - Spain
ATLETICO MADRID B VS. CD MIRANDES
13:00
Second Division B - Spain
FUENLABRADA VS. RECREATIVO DE HUELVA
14:00
Liga 2 - Romania
AFC UTA ARAD VS. FC PETROLUL PLOIESTI
14:00
Premier League - Russia
CSKA MOSCOW VS. FC KRYLIA SOVETOV SAMARA
14:00
Premier League - Russia
FC ANZHI MAKHACHKALA VS. FC URAL YEKATERINBURG
14:00
Premier League - Russia
FC DINAMO MOSCOW VS. FC ARSENAL TULA
14:00
Premier League - Russia
FC KRASNODAR VS. FC RUBIN KAZAN
14:00
Premier League - Russia
FC LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW VS. FC UFA
14:00
Premier League - Russia
FC ORENBURG VS. FC SPARTAK MOSCOW
14:00
Premier League - Russia
FC ZENIT ST PETERSBURG VS. FK YENISEY KRASNOYARSK
14:00
Naisten Liiga - Finland
HJK HELSINKI VS. TPS
14:00
Premier League - Kenya
KENYA COMMERCIAL BANK VS. ULINZI STARS FC
14:00
Premier League - Russia
REPUBLICAN FC AKHMAT GROZNY VS. FC ROSTOV
14:30
China League - China
QINGDAO HUANGHAI FC VS. CHANGCHUN YATAI
14:35
Chinese Super League - China
SHANDONG LUNENG TAISHAN FC VS. GUANGZHOU R&F FC
14:35
Chinese Super League - China
SHANGHAI SIPG VS. BEIJING GUOAN FC
15:00
Virsliga - Latvia
FK LIEPAJA VS. VALMIERA FK/BJSS
15:00
Premier League - Kenya
KARIOBANGI SHARKS VS. MOUNT KENYA UNITED
15:00
Premier League - Kenya
VIHIGA UNITED VS. WESTERN STIMA FC
15:00
Premier League - Kenya
ZOO FC VS. KAKAMEGA HOMEBOYZ
15:30
Premier League - Singapore
BALESTIER KHALSA FC VS. HOME UNITED FC
15:30
First Division A - Belgium
ROYAL ANTWERP FC VS. ROYAL CHARLEROI SC
16:00
Premier League - Zambia
CIRCUIT CITY FC VS. NKANA FC
16:00
Allsvenskan - Sweden
DJURGARDENS IF VS. OSTERSUNDS FK
16:00
1. Liga - Czech Republic
FC VIKTORIA PLZEN VS. FC BANIK OSTRAVA
16:00
1. Liga - Czech Republic
FK JABLONEC VS. FC SLOVAN LIBEREC
16:00
Premier League - Zambia
FOREST RANGERS VS. FC MUZA
16:00
1. Lig - Turkey
HATAYSPOR VS. ADANA DEMIRSPOR
16:00
Superettan - Sweden
MJALLBY AIF VS. GAIS
16:00
Premier League - Zambia
NAPSA STARS VS. GREEN EAGLES
16:00
Premier League - Zambia
POWER DYNAMOS VS. BUILDCON
16:00
2nd Div, Ostra Gotaland - Sweden
RAASLATTS SK VS. HUSQVARNA FF
16:00
1. Liga - Czech Republic
SK SLAVIA PRAGUE VS. AC SPARTA PRAGUE
16:00
Serie A - Italy
FC TORINO VS. LAZIO ROMA
16:15
Premier League - Kenya
LEOPARDS SC VS. TUSKER FOOTBALL CLUB
16:30
U20 World Cup - International Youth
MEXICO VS. JAPAN
16:30
Liga 1 - Indonesia
PSIS SEMARANG VS. PERSIJA JAKARTA
17:00
League One - England
CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS. SUNDERLAND AFC

There was a problem!

CONTINUE