Result Double Chance

Saturday, Nov 17
Fix # League Home team Away team Score Result
8 Brazil 2 ATLETICO GOIANIENSE SAO BENTO 1 - 0 1X or 12
9 Brazil 2 LONDRINA CRB 1 - 2 X2 or 12
11 Japan 2 ALBIREX NIIGATA RENOFA YAMAGUCHI 0 - 2 X2 or 12
12 Japan 2 FAGIANO OKAYAMA OMIYA ARDIJA 0 - 1 X2 or 12
13 Japan 2 FC GIFU AVISPA FUKUOKA 0 - 0 1X or X2
14 Japan 2 JEF UNITED CHIBA TOCHIGI SC 0 - 0 1X or X2
15 Japan 2 KAMATAMARE SANUKI KYOTO SANGA 0 - 2 X2 or 12
16 Japan 2 MACHIDA ZELVIA TOKYO VERDY 1 - 1 1X or X2
17 Japan 2 MATSUMOTO YAMAGA TOKUSHIMA VORTIS 0 - 0 1X or X2
18 Japan 2 MONTEDIO YAMAGATA OITA TRINITA 1 - 1 1X or X2
19 Japan 2 ROASSO KUMAMOTO EHIME FC 3 - 0 1X or 12
20 Japan 2 VENTFORET KOFU YOKOHAMA FC 0 - 1 X2 or 12
21 Japan 2 ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA MITO HOLLYHOCK 3 - 1 1X or 12
10 Friendly Games ARGENTINA MEXICO 2 - 0 1X or 12
22 Friendly Games AUSTRALIA SOUTH KOREA 1 - 1 1X or X2
101 Asia AFC THAILAND INDONESIA 4 - 2 1X or 12
139 Indonesia PERSERU SERUI PUSAMANIA BORNEO 3 - 1 1X or 12
140 Indonesia BARITO PUTERA MITRA KUKAR 2 - 1 1X or 12
163 Indonesia PS TIRA SRIWIJAYA FC 3 - 0 1X or 12
Friday, Nov 16
Fix # League Home team Away team Score Result
1 UEFA Nations League NETHERLANDS FRANCE 2 - 0 1X or 12
2 UEFA Nations League SLOVAKIA UKRAINE 4 - 1 1X or 12
3 UEFA Nations League WALES DENMARK 1 - 2 X2 or 12
4 UEFA Nations League CYPRUS BULGARIA 1 - 1 1X or X2
5 UEFA Nations League SLOVENIA NORWAY 1 - 1 1X or X2
6 UEFA Nations League GIBRALTAR ARMENIA 2 - 6 X2 or 12
7 UEFA Nations League LIECHTENSTEIN FYR MACEDONIA 0 - 2 X2 or 12
11 Czech Republic Cup DUKLA PRAHA TEPLICE 1 - 3 X2 or 12
10 Slovakia Cup ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA SPARTAK TRNAVA 0 - 2 X2 or 12
8 Brazil INTERNACIONAL AMERICA MINEIRO 2 - 0 1X or 12
12 UEFA U21 Championship GREECE (U21) AUSTRIA (U21) 0 - 1 X2 or 12
13 UEFA U21 Championship POLAND (U21) PORTUGAL (U21) 0 - 1 X2 or 12
16 Belgium 2 OH LEUVEN UNION SAINT-GILLOISE 1 - 2 X2 or 12
14 Czech Republic Cup SLAVIA PRAHA MFK CHRUDIM 3 - 1 1X or 12
15 Friendly International BRAZIL URUGUAY 1 - 0 1X or 12
9 Venezuela DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA DEPORTIVO TACHIRA FC 3 - 1 1X or 12
17 India AIZAWL FC CHENNAI CITY 1 - 2 X2 or 12
18 UEFA U19 Championship MONTENEGRO (U19) LATVIA (U19) 1 - 2 X2 or 12
19 UEFA U19 Championship RUSSIA (U19) CYPRUS (U19) 2 - 0 1X or 12
20 Asia AFC LAOS MYANMAR 1 - 3 X2 or 12