Live Results
CompetitionTimeMatchScoreHalf TimeStatusStart
Indonesia BALI UNITED PUSAM - PS TNI2 - 12 - 1Canceled2017-10-20 14:30:00
Indonesia PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN - BARITO PUTERA0 - 10 - 1Canceled2017-10-20 14:30:00
China SHANDONG LUNENG - LIAONING WHOWIN FC2 - 02 - 0Canceled2017-10-20 14:35:00
Qatar AL-KHOR - AL-MARKHIYA - - No Started2017-10-20 17:25:00
Bulgaria PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD - SLAVIA SOFIA - - No Started2017-10-20 17:45:00
Romania GAZ METAN MEDIAS - CSMS IASI - - No Started2017-10-20 18:00:00
Turkey 2 ADANASPOR AS - ANKARAGUCU - - No Started2017-10-20 18:00:00
Finland FC INTER - HJK HELSINKI - - No Started2017-10-20 18:30:00
Finland HIFK - SJK - - No Started2017-10-20 18:30:00
Finland ILVES - PS KEMI - - No Started2017-10-20 18:30:00
Finland KUPS - JJK - - No Started2017-10-20 18:30:00
Finland ROPS - IFK MARIEHAMN - - No Started2017-10-20 18:30:00
Finland VPS - LAHTI - - No Started2017-10-20 18:30:00
Croatia INTER ZAPRESIC - RUDES - - No Started2017-10-20 19:00:00
Czech Republic VYSOCINA JIHLAVA - BOHEMIANS 1905 - - No Started2017-10-20 19:00:00
Poland ZAGLEBIE LUBIN - PIAST GLIWICE - - No Started2017-10-20 19:00:00
Austria 2 AUSTRIA LUSTENAU - WSG WATTENS - - No Started2017-10-20 19:30:00
Austria 2 FLORIDSDORFER AC - FC LIEFERING - - No Started2017-10-20 19:30:00
Austria 2 SC WIENER NEUSTADT - KSV SUPERFUND - - No Started2017-10-20 19:30:00
Austria 2 TSV HARTBERG - FC BW LINZ - - No Started2017-10-20 19:30:00
Bundesliga 2 FC INGOLSTADT 04 - FC HEIDENHEIM - - No Started2017-10-20 19:30:00
Bundesliga 2 FORTUNA DUSSELDORF - SV DARMSTADT 98 - - No Started2017-10-20 19:30:00
Germany Regional League West FORTUNA DUSSELDORF II - KFC UERDINGEN 05 - - No Started2017-10-20 19:30:00
Qatar AL-ARABI SC - AL-SADD - - No Started2017-10-20 19:35:00
Bulgaria DUNAV RUSE - BOTEV PLOVDIV - - No Started2017-10-20 19:45:00
Denmark FC MIDTJYLLAND - AC HORSENS - - No Started2017-10-20 20:00:00
Bundesliga 3 HANSA ROSTOCK - VFL OSNABRUCK - - No Started2017-10-20 20:00:00
Bundesliga 3 SG SONN. GROSSASPACH - CHEMNITZER FC - - No Started2017-10-20 20:00:00
Serie B CREMONESE - BRESCIA - - No Started2017-10-20 20:00:00
Sweden OREBRO - HALMSTAD - - No Started2017-10-20 20:00:00
Turkey ANTALYASPOR - KASIMPASA - - No Started2017-10-20 20:00:00
Turkey GOZTEPE - ALANYASPOR - - No Started2017-10-20 20:00:00
Romania CONCORDIA - CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA - - No Started2017-10-20 20:45:00
Ligue 2 AUXERRE - QUEVILLY - - No Started2017-10-20 21:00:00
Ligue 2 LE HAVRE - CHATEAUROUX - - No Started2017-10-20 21:00:00
Ligue 2 NANCY - CLERMONT FOOT - - No Started2017-10-20 21:00:00
Ligue 2 NIMES - STADE BRESTOIS 29 - - No Started2017-10-20 21:00:00
Ligue 2 NIORT - BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01 - - No Started2017-10-20 21:00:00
Ligue 2 ORLEANS - LORIENT - - No Started2017-10-20 21:00:00
Ligue 2 PARIS FC - VALENCIENNES - - No Started2017-10-20 21:00:00
Ligue 2 TOURS - SOCHAUX - - No Started2017-10-20 21:00:00
Holland GRONINGEN - WILLEM II - - No Started2017-10-20 21:00:00
Holland 2 ALMERE CITY FC - CAMBUUR - - No Started2017-10-20 21:00:00
Holland 2 DORDRECHT - DE GRAAFSCHAP - - No Started2017-10-20 21:00:00
Holland 2 FORTUNA SITTARD - FC EINDHOVEN - - No Started2017-10-20 21:00:00
Holland 2 GO AHEAD EAGLES - JONG AJAX - - No Started2017-10-20 21:00:00
Holland 2 HELMOND SPORT - TELSTAR - - No Started2017-10-20 21:00:00
Holland 2 JONG AZ - EMMEN - - No Started2017-10-20 21:00:00
Holland 2 JONG PSV - WAALWIJK - - No Started2017-10-20 21:00:00
Holland 2 JONG UTRECHT - MVV - - No Started2017-10-20 21:00:00
Holland 2 VOLENDAM - NEC NIJMEGEN - - No Started2017-10-20 21:00:00
Switzerland 2 FC VADUZ - NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC - - No Started2017-10-20 21:00:00
Czech Republic BANIK OSTRAVA - SIGMA OLOMOUC - - No Started2017-10-20 21:15:00
Slovenia OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA - TRIGLAV KRANJ - - No Started2017-10-20 21:20:00
Austria 2 WACKER INNSBRUCK - RIED - - No Started2017-10-20 21:30:00
Belgium ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON - STANDARD LIEGE - - No Started2017-10-20 21:30:00
Bundesliga FC SCHALKE 04 - FSV MAINZ 05 - - No Started2017-10-20 21:30:00
Poland GORNIK ZABRZE - KORONA KIELCE - - No Started2017-10-20 21:30:00
Ligue 1 ST ETIENNE - MONTPELLIER - - No Started2017-10-20 21:45:00
Wales PRESTATYN TOWN - BANGOR CITY - - No Started2017-10-20 21:45:00
Premier League WEST HAM - BRIGHTON - - No Started2017-10-20 22:00:00
Serie B BARI - CITTADELLA - - No Started2017-10-20 22:00:00
England Northen Ireland ARDS - WARRENPOINT TOWN - - No Started2017-10-20 22:00:00
Wales ABERYSTWYTH TOWN - THE NEW SAINTS - - No Started2017-10-20 22:00:00
Portugal ESTORIL - BOAVISTA - - No Started2017-10-20 22:30:00
Peru COMERCIANTES UNIDOS - JUAN AURICH - - No Started2017-10-20 23:30:00
Japan 2 YOKOHAMA FC - MACHIDA ZELVIA2 - 21 - 1Finished2017-10-20 12:30:00
Australia ADELAIDE UNITED - MELBOURNE VICTORY2 - 21 - 1Finished2017-10-20 11:50:00
Colombia 2 TIGRES FC - AMERICA DE CALI0 - 00 - 0Finished2017-10-20 03:45:00
Bolivia THE STRONGEST - BLOOMING1 - 01 - 0Finished2017-10-20 03:30:00
Paraguay SPORTIVO LUQUENO - DEPORTIVO CAPIATA0 - 00 - 0Finished2017-10-20 02:10:00
Brazil FLAMENGO - BAHIA4 - 10 - 0Finished2017-10-20 02:00:00
Brazil SPORT RECIFE - SANTOS1 - 10 - 1Finished2017-10-20 02:00:00
Bolivia SAN JOSE - JORGE WILSTERMANN3 - 10 - 1Finished2017-10-20 01:30:00
Brazil PALMEIRAS - PONTE PRETA2 - 01 - 0Finished2017-10-20 01:00:00
Brazil VITORIA - ATLETICO PARANAENSE2 - 31 - 1Finished2017-10-20 01:00:00
Paraguay GENERAL DIAZ - SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE1 - 11 - 0Finished2017-10-20 00:00:00