Live Results
CompetitionTimeMatchScoreHalf TimeStatusStart
Asia AFC 69 ' THAILAND - INDONESIA3 - 12 - 12nd Half2018-11-17 13:30:00
Poland 2 54 ' GARBARNIA KRAKOW - WARTA POZNAN0 - 10 - 12nd Half2018-11-17 13:45:00
Africa CAF COMOROS - MALAWI1 - 01 - 0Canceled2018-11-17 14:00:00
England League One FLEETWOOD TOWN - WALSALL0 - 00 - 0Canceled2018-11-17 14:00:00
Germany Regional League North HANNOVER 96 II - LUNEBURGER SK HANSA1 - 21 - 2Canceled2018-11-17 14:00:00
Africa CAF 26 ' SEYCHELLES - LIBYA0 - 2 - 1st Half2018-11-17 14:30:00
Czech Republic 2 28 ' PROSTEJOV - FK FOTBAL TRINEC0 - 0 - 1st Half2018-11-17 14:30:00
England National League 24 ' BRAINTREE - SOLIHULL MOORS0 - 0 - 1st Half2018-11-17 14:30:00
Africa CAF SOUTH AFRICA - NIGERIA - - No Started2018-11-17 15:00:00
Africa CAF UGANDA - CAPE VERDE - - No Started2018-11-17 15:00:00
Germany Regional League North HOLSTEIN KIEL II - VFB LUBECK - - No Started2018-11-17 15:00:00
Germany Regional League North WERDER BREMEN II - EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT - - No Started2018-11-17 15:00:00
Germany Regional League West BORUSSIA DORTMUND II - BONNER SC - - No Started2018-11-17 15:00:00
Germany Regional League West BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. II - SG WATTENSCHEID 09 - - No Started2018-11-17 15:00:00
Germany Regional League West FC KOLN II - KAAN-MARIENBORN - - No Started2018-11-17 15:00:00
Germany Regional League West HERKENRATH - WUPPERTALER SV - - No Started2018-11-17 15:00:00
Germany Regional League West ROT-WEISS ESSEN - SV RODINGHAUSEN - - No Started2018-11-17 15:00:00
Germany Regional League West SV LIPPSTADT 08 - FORTUNA DUSSELDORF II - - No Started2018-11-17 15:00:00
Germany Regional League West SV STRAELEN - ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN - - No Started2018-11-17 15:00:00
Germany Regional League Bavaria FC AUGSBURG II - TSV 1860 ROSENHEIM - - No Started2018-11-17 15:00:00
Germany Regional League Bavaria FC PIPINSRIED - VFB EICHSTATT - - No Started2018-11-17 15:00:00
Germany Regional League Bavaria FV ILLERTISSEN - WACKER BURGHAUSEN - - No Started2018-11-17 15:00:00
Germany Regional League Bavaria SCHALDING-HEINING - SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH II - - No Started2018-11-17 15:00:00
Germany Regional League Bavaria SPVGG BAYREUTH - FC SCHWEINFURT 05 - - No Started2018-11-17 15:00:00
Germany Regional League Bavaria TSV BUCHBACH - FC NURNBERG II - - No Started2018-11-17 15:00:00
Germany Regional League Bavaria VIKTORIA ASCHAFFENBURG - FC MEMMINGEN - - No Started2018-11-17 15:00:00
Greece 2 DOXA DRAMAS - IRODOTOS - - No Started2018-11-17 15:00:00
Greece 2 ERGOTELIS - TRIKALA - - No Started2018-11-17 15:00:00
Greece 2 KISSAMIKOS - VOLOS NPS - - No Started2018-11-17 15:00:00
Northern Ireland Premiership INSTITUTE FC - LINFIELD - - No Started2018-11-17 15:00:00
Serie C Group C MONOPOLI - SICULA LEONZIO - - No Started2018-11-17 15:30:00
Serie C Group C SIRACUSA - BISCEGLIE - - No Started2018-11-17 15:30:00
Serie C Group C TRAPANI - VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA - - No Started2018-11-17 15:30:00
Africa CAF NAMIBIA - GUINEA-BISSAU - - No Started2018-11-17 16:00:00
UEFA Nations League SERBIA - MONTENEGRO - - No Started2018-11-17 16:00:00
Wales Premiership BALA TOWN - ABERYSTWYTH TOWN - - No Started2018-11-17 16:30:00
Wales Premiership BARRY TOWN - THE NEW SAINTS - - No Started2018-11-17 16:30:00
Wales Premiership LLANDUDNO - CARMARTHEN TOWN - - No Started2018-11-17 16:30:00
Wales Premiership LLANELLI TOWN AFC - CEFN DRUIDS AFC - - No Started2018-11-17 16:30:00
Africa CAF EQUATORIAL GUINEA - SENEGAL - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
Africa CAF GABON - MALI - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
England League One ACCRINGTON ST - BARNSLEY - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
England League One BRISTOL ROVERS - SCUNTHORPE - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
England League One BURTON ALBION - COVENTRY - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
England League One DONCASTER - AFC WIMBLEDON - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
England League One LUTON - PLYMOUTH - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
England League One OXFORD UNITED - GILLINGHAM - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
England League One PETERBOROUGH - BRADFORD - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
England League One SHREWSBURY - ROCHDALE - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
England League One SOUTHEND - BLACKPOOL - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
England League One SUNDERLAND - WYCOMBE - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
England League Two BURY - STEVENAGE - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
England League Two CREWE - TRANMERE - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
England League Two EXETER - NORTHAMPTON - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
England League Two FOREST GREEN - MORECAMBE - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
England League Two GRIMSBY - CRAWLEY TOWN - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
England League Two MANSFIELD - PORT VALE - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
England League Two MILTON KEYNES DONS - MACCLESFIELD - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
England League Two NEWPORT COUNTY - COLCHESTER - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
England League Two NOTTS COUNTY - CHELTENHAM - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
England League Two OLDHAM - CAMBRIDGE UNITED - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
England League Two SWINDON TOWN - CARLISLE - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
England National League BARROW - EASTLEIGH - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
England National League BOREHAM WOOD - EBBSFLEET UNITED - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
England National League CHESTERFIELD - HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
England National League DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE - AFC FYLDE - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
England National League FC HALIFAX TOWN - DOVER - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
England National League GATESHEAD - SUTTON UTD - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
England National League LEYTON ORIENT - BROMLEY - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
England National League MAIDSTONE UTD - WREXHAM - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
England National League SALFORD CITY - ALDERSHOT TOWN - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
England National League North ALFRETON - NUNEATON - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
England National League North ALTRINCHAM - YORK - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
England National League North BLYTH SPARTANS - CURZON ASHTON - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
England National League North BOSTON UTD - SOUTHPORT - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
England National League North BRADFORD PARK AVENUE - ASHTON UNITED - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
England National League North DARLINGTON 1883 - HEREFORD - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
England National League North FC UTD OF MANCHESTER - AFC TELFORD UTD - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
England National League North GUISELEY AFC - SPENNYMOOR TOWN - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
England National League North KIDDERMINSTER - CHORLEY - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
England National League North LEAMINGTON - CHESTER - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
England National League North STOCKPORT - BRACKLEY TOWN - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
England National League South BATH CITY - EASTBOURNE BOROUGH - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
England National League South CHELMSFORD - TRURO CITY - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
England National League South CHIPPENHAM - WEALDSTONE - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
England National League South DULWICH HAMLET - OXFORD CITY - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
England National League South EAST THURROCK UNITED - HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
England National League South GLOUCESTER CITY - ST ALBANS - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
England National League South HAMPTON & RICHMOND - DARTFORD - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
England National League South HUNGERFORD TOWN - BILLERICAY - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
England National League South SLOUGH TOWN - WOKING - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
England National League South TORQUAY - CONCORD RANGERS - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
England National League South WELLING - WESTON SUPER MARE - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
Germany Regional League North SSV JEDDELOH - VFB OLDENBURG - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
Northern Ireland Premiership BALLYMENA UNITED - CLIFTONVILLE FC - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
Northern Ireland Premiership COLERAINE FC - GLENTORAN FC - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
Northern Ireland Premiership CRUSADERS FC - GLENAVON FC - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
Northern Ireland Premiership NEWRY CITY FC - ARDS - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
Northern Ireland Premiership WARRENPOINT TOWN - DUNGANNON SWIFTS - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
Poland 2 CHROBRY GLOGOW - GKS TYCHY - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
Scotland Championship AYR UTD - MORTON - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
Scotland Championship FALKIRK - PARTICK - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
Scotland Championship QUEEN OF THE SOUTH - INVERNESS CT - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
Scotland League One BRECHIN - ARBROATH - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
Scotland League One FORFAR ATHLETIC - DUMBARTON - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
Scotland League One MONTROSE - STRANRAER - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
Scotland League One STENHOUSEMUIR - RAITH ROVERS - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
Scotland League Two ANNAN ATHLETIC - STIRLING ALBION - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
Scotland League Two BERWICK - ALBION ROVERS - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
Scotland League Two ELGIN CITY - CLYDE - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
Scotland Challenge Cup EDINBURGH CITY - ALLOA ATHLETIC - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
Scotland Challenge Cup MOTHERWELL (U21) - ROSS COUNTY - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
Segunda Division MALAGA - GIMNASTIC - - No Started2018-11-17 17:00:00
Serie C Group C CATANZARO - RIETI - - No Started2018-11-17 17:30:00
Belgium 2 TUBIZE - ROESELARE - - No Started2018-11-17 18:00:00
Poland 2 GKS JASTRZEBIE - RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA - - No Started2018-11-17 18:00:00
Africa CAF GAMBIA - BENIN - - No Started2018-11-17 18:30:00
UEFA Nations League TURKEY - SWEDEN - - No Started2018-11-17 19:00:00
UEFA Nations League AZERBAIJAN - FAROE ISLANDS - - No Started2018-11-17 19:00:00
UEFA Nations League MALTA - KOSOVO - - No Started2018-11-17 19:00:00
Friendly Games JORDAN - INDIA - - No Started2018-11-17 19:00:00
Segunda Division OSASUNA - TENERIFE - - No Started2018-11-17 19:00:00
Segunda Division REUS - EXTREMADURA - - No Started2018-11-17 19:00:00
Wales Premiership CAERNARFON TOWN - CARDIFF MET - - No Started2018-11-17 19:15:00
Serie C Group C RENDE - VIBONESE - - No Started2018-11-17 19:30:00
Holland 2 JONG PSV - JONG AZ - - No Started2018-11-17 19:30:00
Holland 2 TOP OSS - ALMERE CITY FC - - No Started2018-11-17 19:30:00
Holland 2 DORDRECHT - FC EINDHOVEN - - No Started2018-11-17 20:45:00
Holland 2 HELMOND SPORT - WAALWIJK - - No Started2018-11-17 20:45:00
Brazil 2 BRASIL DE PELOTAS - GUARANI CAMPINAS - - No Started2018-11-17 21:00:00
Brazil 2 CSA - AVAI - - No Started2018-11-17 21:00:00
Brazil 2 SAMPAIO CORREA - BOA - - No Started2018-11-17 21:00:00
Belgium 2 KV MECHELEN - LOMMEL UNITED - - No Started2018-11-17 21:30:00
Serie C Group C PAGANESE - CAVESE - - No Started2018-11-17 21:30:00
Serie C Group C POTENZA - MATERA - - No Started2018-11-17 21:30:00
Segunda Division ZARAGOZA - MALLORCA - - No Started2018-11-17 21:30:00
UEFA Nations League ITALY - PORTUGAL - - No Started2018-11-17 21:45:00
UEFA Nations League ALBANIA - SCOTLAND - - No Started2018-11-17 21:45:00
UEFA Nations League ROMANIA - LITHUANIA - - No Started2018-11-17 21:45:00
Holland 2 CAMBUUR - VOLENDAM - - No Started2018-11-17 21:45:00
Segunda Division OVIEDO - SPORTING GIJON - - No Started2018-11-17 21:45:00
Chile Cup PALESTINO - AUDAX ITALIANO - - No Started2018-11-17 22:00:00
Brazil CORINTHIANS - VASCO DA GAMA - - No Started2018-11-17 23:00:00
Brazil VITORIA - ATLETICO PARANAENSE - - No Started2018-11-17 23:00:00
Paraguay 3 DE FEBRERO - LIBERTAD - - No Started2018-11-17 23:00:00
Brazil 2 VILA NOVA - CRICIUMA - - No Started2018-11-17 23:30:00
England League Two YEOVIL - LINCOLN - - Delayed0000-00-00 00:00:00
Scotland Challenge Cup BOHEMIANS - EAST FIFE - - Delayed0000-00-00 00:00:00
Germany Regional League Bavaria VFR GARCHING - SV HEIMSTETTEN - - Delayed0000-00-00 00:00:00
Friendly Games AUSTRALIA - SOUTH KOREA1 - 10 - 1Finished2018-11-17 10:50:00
Indonesia BARITO PUTERA - MITRA KUKAR2 - 10 - 0Finished2018-11-17 10:30:00
Indonesia PS TIRA - SRIWIJAYA FC3 - 01 - 0Finished2018-11-17 10:30:00
Indonesia PERSERU SERUI - PUSAMANIA BORNEO3 - 12 - 0Finished2018-11-17 08:30:00
Japan 2 ALBIREX NIIGATA - RENOFA YAMAGUCHI0 - 20 - 1Finished2018-11-17 07:00:00
Japan 2 FAGIANO OKAYAMA - OMIYA ARDIJA0 - 10 - 0Finished2018-11-17 07:00:00
Japan 2 FC GIFU - AVISPA FUKUOKA0 - 00 - 0Finished2018-11-17 07:00:00
Japan 2 JEF UNITED CHIBA - TOCHIGI SC0 - 00 - 0Finished2018-11-17 07:00:00
Japan 2 KAMATAMARE SANUKI - KYOTO SANGA0 - 20 - 1Finished2018-11-17 07:00:00
Japan 2 MACHIDA ZELVIA - TOKYO VERDY1 - 10 - 0Finished2018-11-17 07:00:00
Japan 2 MATSUMOTO YAMAGA - TOKUSHIMA VORTIS0 - 00 - 0Finished2018-11-17 07:00:00
Japan 2 MONTEDIO YAMAGATA - OITA TRINITA1 - 10 - 1Finished2018-11-17 07:00:00
Japan 2 ROASSO KUMAMOTO - EHIME FC3 - 00 - 0Finished2018-11-17 07:00:00
Japan 2 VENTFORET KOFU - YOKOHAMA FC0 - 10 - 0Finished2018-11-17 07:00:00
Japan 2 ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA - MITO HOLLYHOCK3 - 12 - 1Finished2018-11-17 07:00:00
Friendly Games ARGENTINA - MEXICO2 - 01 - 0Finished2018-11-17 02:00:00
Brazil 2 LONDRINA - CRB1 - 21 - 1Finished2018-11-17 01:30:00
Brazil 2 ATLETICO GOIANIENSE - SAO BENTO1 - 01 - 0Finished2018-11-17 00:30:00