Ticket

Your bet slip is empty. Please select odds from two matches to start playing.

Number of bets: 0
Possible winnings: 0 USh
Tax on winnings (15%): 0 USh
Winnings after tax: 0 USh

Football Handicap

Saturday, Nov 17 1 X 2
17:00 UEFA Nations League SERBIA vs (+1) MONTENEGRO
0%
0%
0%
20:00 UEFA Nations League TURKEY vs (+1) SWEDEN
0%
0%
0%
20:00 UEFA Nations League AZERBAIJAN vs (+1) FAROE ISLANDS
0%
0%
0%
20:00 UEFA Nations League MALTA (+1) vs KOSOVO
0%
0%
0%
22:45 UEFA Nations League ITALY vs (+1) PORTUGAL
0%
0%
0%
22:45 UEFA Nations League ALBANIA (+1) vs SCOTLAND
0%
0%
0%
22:45 UEFA Nations League ROMANIA vs (+1) LITHUANIA
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Africa CAF NAMIBIA vs (+1) GUINEA-BISSAU
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England League One ACCRINGTON ST (+1) vs BARNSLEY
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England League One BRISTOL ROVERS vs (+1) SCUNTHORPE
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England League One BURTON ALBION vs (+1) COVENTRY
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England League One DONCASTER vs (+1) AFC WIMBLEDON
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England League One LUTON vs (+1) PLYMOUTH
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England League One OXFORD UNITED vs (+1) GILLINGHAM
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England League One PETERBOROUGH vs (+1) BRADFORD
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England League One SHREWSBURY vs (+1) ROCHDALE
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England League One SOUTHEND vs (+1) BLACKPOOL
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England League One SUNDERLAND vs (+1) WYCOMBE
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England League Two BURY vs (+1) STEVENAGE
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England League Two CREWE (+1) vs TRANMERE
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England League Two EXETER vs (+1) NORTHAMPTON
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England League Two FOREST GREEN vs (+1) MORECAMBE
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England League Two GRIMSBY vs (+1) CRAWLEY TOWN
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England League Two MANSFIELD vs (+1) PORT VALE
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England League Two MILTON KEYNES DONS vs (+1) MACCLESFIELD
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England League Two NEWPORT COUNTY vs (+1) COLCHESTER
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England League Two NOTTS COUNTY vs (+1) CHELTENHAM
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England League Two OLDHAM vs (+1) CAMBRIDGE UNITED
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England League Two SWINDON TOWN vs (+1) CARLISLE
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England National League BARROW vs (+1) EASTLEIGH
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England National League BOREHAM WOOD vs (+1) EBBSFLEET UNITED
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England National League CHESTERFIELD vs (+1) HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England National League DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE (+1) vs AFC FYLDE
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England National League FC HALIFAX TOWN vs (+1) DOVER
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England National League GATESHEAD vs (+1) SUTTON UTD
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England National League LEYTON ORIENT vs (+1) BROMLEY
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England National League MAIDSTONE UTD (+1) vs WREXHAM
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England National League SALFORD CITY vs (+1) ALDERSHOT TOWN
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Scotland Championship AYR UTD vs (+1) MORTON
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Scotland Championship FALKIRK (+1) vs PARTICK
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Scotland Championship QUEEN OF THE SOUTH (+1) vs INVERNESS CT
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Scotland League One BRECHIN (+1) vs ARBROATH
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Scotland League One FORFAR ATHLETIC vs (+1) DUMBARTON
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Scotland League One MONTROSE vs (+1) STRANRAER
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Scotland League One STENHOUSEMUIR (+1) vs RAITH ROVERS
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Scotland League Two ANNAN ATHLETIC vs (+1) STIRLING ALBION
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Scotland League Two BERWICK vs (+1) ALBION ROVERS
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Scotland League Two ELGIN CITY (+1) vs CLYDE
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Segunda Division MALAGA vs (+1) GIMNASTIC
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Poland 2 CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE vs (+1) WIGRY SUWALKI
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Poland 2 CHROBRY GLOGOW vs (+1) GKS TYCHY
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Africa CAF GABON vs (+1) MALI
0%
0%
0%
18:30 Serie C Group C CATANZARO vs (+1) RIETI
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Belgium 2 TUBIZE vs (+1) ROESELARE
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Poland 2 GKS JASTRZEBIE (+1) vs RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Africa CAF GAMBIA (+1) vs BENIN
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Segunda Division OSASUNA vs (+1) TENERIFE
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Segunda Division REUS vs (+1) EXTREMADURA
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Holland 2 JONG PSV vs (+1) JONG AZ
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Holland 2 TOP OSS vs (+1) ALMERE CITY FC
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Holland 2 DORDRECHT vs (+1) FC EINDHOVEN
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Holland 2 HELMOND SPORT (+1) vs WAALWIJK
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Brazil 2 BRASIL DE PELOTAS vs (+1) GUARANI CAMPINAS
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Brazil 2 CSA vs (+1) AVAI
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Brazil 2 SAMPAIO CORREA vs (+1) BOA
0%
0%
0%
22:30 Belgium 2 KV MECHELEN vs (+1) LOMMEL UNITED
0%
0%
0%
22:30 Segunda Division ZARAGOZA vs (+1) MALLORCA
0%
0%
0%
22:30 Serie C Group C PAGANESE vs (+1) CAVESE
0%
0%
0%
22:30 Serie C Group C POTENZA vs (+1) MATERA
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Serie C Group C RENDE vs (+1) VIBONESE
0%
0%
0%
22:45 Holland 2 CAMBUUR vs (+1) VOLENDAM
0%
0%
0%
22:45 Segunda Division OVIEDO vs (+1) SPORTING GIJON
0%
0%
0%
23:00 Chile Cup PALESTINO vs (+1) AUDAX ITALIANO
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Africa CAF EQUATORIAL GUINEA (+1) vs SENEGAL
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England National League North ALFRETON vs (+1) NUNEATON
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England National League North ALTRINCHAM vs (+1) YORK
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England National League North BLYTH SPARTANS vs (+1) CURZON ASHTON
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England National League North BOSTON UTD vs (+1) SOUTHPORT
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England National League North BRADFORD PARK AVENUE vs (+1) ASHTON UNITED
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England National League North DARLINGTON 1883 vs (+1) HEREFORD
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England National League North FC UTD OF MANCHESTER (+1) vs AFC TELFORD UTD
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England National League North GUISELEY AFC (+1) vs SPENNYMOOR TOWN
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England National League North KIDDERMINSTER vs (+1) CHORLEY
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England National League North LEAMINGTON (+1) vs CHESTER
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England National League North STOCKPORT vs (+1) BRACKLEY TOWN
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England National League South BATH CITY vs (+1) EASTBOURNE BOROUGH
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England National League South CHELMSFORD vs (+1) TRURO CITY
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England National League South CHIPPENHAM vs (+1) WEALDSTONE
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England National League South DULWICH HAMLET vs (+1) OXFORD CITY
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England National League South EAST THURROCK UNITED (+1) vs HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England National League South GLOUCESTER CITY (+1) vs ST ALBANS
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England National League South HAMPTON & RICHMOND vs (+1) DARTFORD
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England National League South HUNGERFORD TOWN (+1) vs BILLERICAY
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England National League South SLOUGH TOWN vs (+1) WOKING
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England National League South TORQUAY vs (+1) CONCORD RANGERS
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England National League South WELLING vs (+1) WESTON SUPER MARE
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Friendly Games JORDAN vs (+1) INDIA
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Germany Regional League North SSV JEDDELOH (+1) vs VFB OLDENBURG
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Northern Ireland Premiership BALLYMENA UNITED (+1) vs CLIFTONVILLE FC
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Northern Ireland Premiership COLERAINE FC vs (+1) GLENTORAN FC
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Northern Ireland Premiership CRUSADERS FC vs (+1) GLENAVON FC
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Northern Ireland Premiership NEWRY CITY FC vs (+1) ARDS
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Northern Ireland Premiership WARRENPOINT TOWN (+1) vs DUNGANNON SWIFTS
0%
0%
0%
17:30 Wales Premiership BALA TOWN vs (+1) ABERYSTWYTH TOWN
0%
0%
0%
17:30 Wales Premiership BARRY TOWN (+1) vs THE NEW SAINTS
0%
0%
0%
17:30 Wales Premiership LLANDUDNO vs (+1) CARMARTHEN TOWN
0%
0%
0%
17:30 Wales Premiership LLANELLI TOWN AFC (+1) vs CEFN DRUIDS AFC
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Scotland Challenge Cup EDINBURGH CITY (+1) vs ALLOA ATHLETIC
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Scotland Challenge Cup MOTHERWELL (U21) (+1) vs ROSS COUNTY
0%
0%
0%
20:15 Wales Premiership CAERNARFON TOWN vs (+1) CARDIFF MET
0%
0%
0%
Sunday, Nov 18 1 X 2
17:00 UEFA Nations League ENGLAND vs (+1) CROATIA
0%
0%
0%
20:00 UEFA Nations League MOLDOVA vs (+1) LUXEMBOURG
0%
0%
0%
20:00 UEFA Nations League NORTHERN IRELAND (+1) vs AUSTRIA
0%
0%
0%
22:45 UEFA Nations League GREECE vs (+1) ESTONIA
0%
0%
0%
22:45 UEFA Nations League SWITZERLAND (+1) vs BELGIUM
0%
0%
0%
22:45 UEFA Nations League HUNGARY vs (+1) FINLAND
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Africa CAF MADAGASCAR vs (+1) SUDAN
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Africa CAF ETHIOPIA (+1) vs GHANA
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Africa CAF KENYA vs (+1) SIERRA LEONE
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Africa CAF ESWATINI vs (+1) NIGER
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Africa CAF MOZAMBIQUE (+1) vs ZAMBIA
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Africa CAF RWANDA vs (+1) CENTRAL AFRICAN REPUBLIC
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Africa CAF LESOTHO vs (+1) TANZANIA
0%
0%
0%
17:30 Africa CAF CONGO (+1) vs CONGO DR
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Africa CAF ANGOLA (+1) vs BURKINA FASO
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Africa CAF LIBERIA vs (+1) ZIMBABWE
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Africa CAF TOGO (+1) vs ALGERIA
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Africa CAF GUINEA (+1) vs COTE D IVOIRE
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Africa CAF MAURITANIA vs (+1) BOTSWANA
0%
0%
0%
00:00 Brazil CORINTHIANS vs (+1) VASCO DA GAMA
0%
0%
0%
00:00 Brazil VITORIA vs (+1) ATLETICO PARANAENSE
0%
0%
0%
00:00 Paraguay 3 DE FEBRERO (+1) vs LIBERTAD
0%
0%
0%
00:30 Brazil 2 VILA NOVA vs (+1) CRICIUMA
0%
0%
0%
01:50 Paraguay SPORTIVO LUQUENO vs (+1) DEPORTIVO CAPIATA
0%
0%
0%
02:00 Brazil 2 OESTE (+1) vs GOIAS
0%
0%
0%
02:00 Brazil ATLETICO MINEIRO vs (+1) BAHIA
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Segunda Division NUMANCIA vs (+1) RAYO MAJADAHONDA
0%
0%
0%
14:15 Holland 2 MVV (+1) vs RODA
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Indonesia PSIS SEMARANG vs (+1) PERSIB BANDUNG
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Indonesia BALI UNITED PUSAM vs (+1) PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
0%
0%
0%
14:45 Portugal League Cup VITORIA SETUBAL vs (+1) TONDELA
0%
0%
0%
15:45 Denmark 2 HB KOGE vs (+1) LYNGBY
0%
0%
0%
15:45 Denmark 2 HVIDOVRE (+1) vs FC FREDERICIA
0%
0%
0%
15:45 Denmark 2 NAESTVED vs (+1) NYKOBING FC
0%
0%
0%
15:45 Denmark 2 ROSKILDE vs (+1) FC HELSINGOR
0%
0%
0%
15:45 Denmark 2 SILKEBORG vs (+1) FREMAD AMAGER
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Germany Regional League North FC ST. PAULI II vs (+1) SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Germany Regional League North LUPO-MARTINI WOLFSBURG (+1) vs WEICHE FLENSBURG
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Germany Regional League North VFL OLDENBURG (+1) vs VFL WOLFSBURG II
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Greece 2 A.O.K. KERKYRA vs (+1) AE KARAISKAKIS
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Greece 2 EGINIAKOS (+1) vs AITTITOS SPATON
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Greece 2 PANACHAIKI 1891 vs (+1) AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Holland 2 TELSTAR (+1) vs DEN BOSCH
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Serie C Group C TRAPANI vs (+1) VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Holland 2 TWENTE vs (+1) GO AHEAD EAGLES
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Serie C Group B FERMANA vs (+1) FANO ALMA J.
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Serie C Group B GUBBIO vs (+1) GIANA ERMINIO
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Serie C Group B MONZA (+1) vs PORDENONE
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Serie C Group B SAMBENEDETTESE (+1) vs FERALPISALO
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Serie C Group B SUDTIROL vs (+1) VIS PESARO
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Serie B SPEZIA vs (+1) BENEVENTO
0%
0%
0%
17:00 India GOKULAM KERALA (+1) vs MINERVA PUNJAB
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Belgium KVC WESTERLO (+1) vs BEERSCHOT WILRIJK
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Denmark 2 VIBORG vs (+1) THISTED FC
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Portugal League Cup BELENENSES vs (+1) CHAVES
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Segunda Division CORDOBA vs (+1) CADIZ
0%
0%
0%
18:30 Serie C Group A JUVENTUS (U23) vs (+1) PONTEDERA
0%
0%
0%
18:30 Serie C Group A PISA vs (+1) OLBIA
0%
0%
0%
18:30 Serie C Group A PISTOIESE (+1) vs PIACENZA
0%
0%
0%
18:30 Serie C Group A GOZZANO vs (+1) ALBISSOLA
0%
0%
0%
18:45 Holland 2 NEC NIJMEGEN vs (+1) SPARTA ROTTERDAM
0%
0%
0%
19:30 England National League HARTLEPOOL vs (+1) BARNET
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Segunda Division ALBACETE vs (+1) LUGO
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Segunda Division ALCORCON vs (+1) ELCHE
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Serie C Group B ALBINOLEFFE vs (+1) RENATE
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Serie C Group B RAVENNA vs (+1) RIMINI
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Serie C Group B TRIESTINA vs (+1) L. R. VICENZA
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Brazil AMERICA MINEIRO (+1) vs SANTOS
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Brazil BOTAFOGO (+1) vs INTERNACIONAL
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Brazil PARANA (+1) vs PALMEIRAS
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Brazil SPORT RECIFE (+1) vs FLAMENGO
0%
0%
0%
18:30 Serie C Group A PRO PIACENZA vs (+1) PRO PATRIA
0%
0%
0%
22:45 Friendly Games SPAIN vs (+1) BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA
0%
0%
0%
23:10 Argentina Cup TEMPERLEY (+1) vs ROSARIO CENTRAL
0%
0%
0%
23:40 Paraguay GENERAL DIAZ vs (+1) INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C.
0%
0%
0%
Monday, Nov 19 1 X 2
22:45 UEFA Nations League GERMANY vs (+1) NETHERLANDS
0%
0%
0%
20:00 UEFA Nations League GEORGIA vs (+1) KAZAKHSTAN
0%
0%
0%
20:00 UEFA Nations League ANDORRA (+1) vs LATVIA
0%
0%
0%
22:45 UEFA Nations League CYPRUS (+1) vs NORWAY
0%
0%
0%
22:45 UEFA Nations League DENMARK vs (+1) REP. OF IRELAND
0%
0%
0%
22:45 UEFA Nations League BULGARIA vs (+1) SLOVENIA
0%
0%
0%
22:45 UEFA Nations League CZECH REPUBLIC vs (+1) SLOVAKIA
0%
0%
0%
00:00 Brazil GREMIO vs (+1) CHAPECOENSE-SC
0%
0%
0%
00:00 Brazil SAO PAULO vs (+1) CRUZEIRO
0%
0%
0%
01:50 Paraguay CLUB NACIONAL vs (+1) SOL DE AMERICA
0%
0%
0%
12:00 UEFA U19 Championship LATVIA (U19) vs (+1) CYPRUS (U19)
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Indonesia BHAYANGKARA FC vs (+1) PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
0%
0%
0%
22:45 Serie C Group A AREZZO vs (+1) CARRARESE
0%
0%
0%
23:00 Segunda División ALMERIA (+1) vs DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
0%
0%
0%
Tuesday, Nov 20 1 X 2
22:45 UEFA Nations League SWEDEN vs (+1) RUSSIA
0%
0%
0%
22:45 UEFA Nations League PORTUGAL vs (+1) POLAND
0%
0%
0%
01:00 Brazil FLUMINENSE vs (+1) CEARA
0%
0%
0%
11:30 Friendly Games AUSTRALIA vs (+1) LEBANON
0%
0%
0%
12:00 Friendly Games UZBEKISTAN (+1) vs SOUTH KOREA
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Holland 2 JONG UTRECHT (+1) vs JONG AJAX
0%
0%
0%
22:45 England Cup DONCASTER vs (+1) CHORLEY
0%
0%
0%
22:45 England Cup BRADFORD vs (+1) ALDERSHOT TOWN
0%
0%
0%
22:45 England Cup CHARLTON vs (+1) MANSFIELD
0%
0%
0%
22:45 England Cup CHELTENHAM vs (+1) EBBSFLEET UNITED
0%
0%
0%
22:45 England Cup BILLERICAY vs (+1) CHESTERFIELD
0%
0%
0%
22:45 England Cup FOREST GREEN (+1) vs OXFORD UNITED
0%
0%
0%
22:45 England Cup FC HALIFAX TOWN (+1) vs MORECAMBE
0%
0%
0%
22:45 England Cup CRAWLEY TOWN (+1) vs SOUTHEND
0%
0%
0%
22:45 England Cup SLOUGH TOWN (+1) vs SUTTON UTD
0%
0%
0%
22:45 England Cup OXFORD CITY (+1) vs TRANMERE
0%
0%
0%
22:45 Friendly Games ITALY vs (+1) USA
0%
0%
0%
22:45 Scotland Championship DUNDEE UTD vs (+1) ALLOA ATHLETIC
0%
0%
0%
23:00 Friendly Games FRANCE vs (+1) URUGUAY
0%
0%
0%
Wednesday, Nov 21 1 X 2
13:00 Japan Cup KASHIMA ANTLERS vs (+1) VENTFORET KOFU
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Hungary MOL VIDI FC vs (+1) UJPEST
0%
0%
0%
22:45 England Cup BRISTOL ROVERS vs (+1) BARNET
0%
0%
0%
22:45 England Cup SALFORD CITY (+1) vs SHREWSBURY
0%
0%
0%
22:45 England Cup HARTLEPOOL (+1) vs GILLINGHAM
0%
0%
0%
22:45 Wales NEWTOWN AFC (+1) vs GAP CONNAH S QUAY FC
0%
0%
0%
Friday, Nov 23 1 X 2
23:00 La Liga LEGANES vs (+1) ALAVES
0%
0%
0%
22:30 Bundesliga BAYER LEVERKUSEN vs (+1) VFB STUTTGART
0%
0%
0%
22:45 Ligue 1 LYON vs (+1) ST ETIENNE
0%
0%
0%
11:50 Australia A-League WESTERN SYDNEY vs (+1) NEWCASTLE JETS FC
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Russia AKHMAT GROZNY (+1) vs CSKA MOSCOW
0%
0%
0%
18:30 Bulgaria VITOSHA BISTRITSA (+1) vs SLAVIA SOFIA
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Czech Republic DUKLA PRAGA vs (+1) TEPLICE
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Czech Republic SLOVAN LIBEREC (+1) vs VIKTORIA PLZEN
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Poland PIAST GLIWICE vs (+1) ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Croatia RUDES (+1) vs INTER ZAPRESIC
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Ukraine SHAKHTAR DONETSK vs (+1) FK LVIV
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Russia LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW vs (+1) URAL
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Turkey GALATASARAY vs (+1) KONYASPOR
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Bundesliga 2 ARMINIA BIELEFELD vs (+1) MSV DUISBURG
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Bundesliga 2 SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH vs (+1) FC MAGDEBURG
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Denmark VEJLE (+1) vs AALBORG
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Germany 3 SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE (+1) vs HANSA ROSTOCK
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Romania DINAMO BUCURESTI vs (+1) GAZ METAN MEDIAS
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Ligue 2 NIORT vs (+1) CHATEAUROUX
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Ligue 2 NANCY vs (+1) RED STAR FC 93
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Ligue 2 BEZIERS vs (+1) VALENCIENNES
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Ligue 2 SOCHAUX vs (+1) AUXERRE
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Ligue 2 AJACCIO (+1) vs CLERMONT FOOT
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Ligue 2 ESTAC TROYES (+1) vs LORIENT
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Ligue 2 ORLEANS (+1) vs STADE BRESTOIS 29
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Ligue 2 PARIS FC (+1) vs LE HAVRE
0%
0%
0%
22:15 Slovenia OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA vs (+1) NS MURA
0%
0%
0%
22:30 Belgium CLUB BRUGGE vs (+1) ZULTE-WAREGEM
0%
0%
0%
22:45 England Championship IPSWICH (+1) vs WEST BROM
0%
0%
0%
23:00 Serie B VERONA vs (+1) PALERMO
0%
0%
0%
Saturday, Nov 24 1 X 2
18:00 Premier League BRIGHTON (+1) vs LEICESTER
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Premier League EVERTON vs (+1) CARDIFF
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Premier League FULHAM (+1) vs SOUTHAMPTON
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Premier League MANCHESTER UTD vs (+1) CRYSTAL PALACE
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Premier League WATFORD (+1) vs LIVERPOOL
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Premier League WEST HAM (+1) vs MANCHESTER CITY
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Premier League TOTTENHAM (+1) vs CHELSEA
0%
0%
0%
15:00 La Liga EIBAR (+1) vs REAL MADRID
0%
0%
0%
18:15 La Liga VALENCIA vs (+1) RAYO VALLECANO
0%
0%
0%
20:30 La Liga HUESCA vs (+1) LEVANTE
0%
0%
0%
22:45 La Liga ATLETICO MADRID (+1) vs BARCELONA
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Serie A UDINESE (+1) vs ROMA
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Serie A JUVENTUS vs (+1) SPAL
0%
0%
0%
22:30 Serie A INTER vs (+1) FROSINONE
0%
0%
0%
17:30 Bundesliga BAYERN MUNICH vs (+1) FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
0%
0%
0%
17:30 Bundesliga FC AUGSBURG vs (+1) EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
0%
0%
0%
17:30 Bundesliga FSV MAINZ 05 (+1) vs BORUSSIA DORTMUND
0%
0%
0%
17:30 Bundesliga HERTHA BERLIN (+1) vs 1899 HOFFENHEIM
0%
0%
0%
17:30 Bundesliga VFL WOLFSBURG (+1) vs RB LEIPZIG
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Bundesliga FC SCHALKE 04 vs (+1) FC NURNBERG
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Ligue 1 PARIS SAINT GERMAIN vs (+1) TOULOUSE
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Ligue 1 CAEN (+1) vs MONACO
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Ligue 1 DIJON (+1) vs BORDEAUX
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Ligue 1 NANTES vs (+1) ANGERS
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Ligue 1 REIMS vs (+1) GUINGAMP
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Ligue 1 STRASBOURG vs (+1) NIMES
0%
0%
0%
23:00 Copa Libertadores Final RIVER PLATE vs (+1) BOCA JUNIORS
0%
0%
0%
09:30 Australia A-League WELLINGTON PHOENIX (+1) vs ADELAIDE UNITED
0%
0%
0%
11:45 Australia A-League BRISBANE ROAR FC (+1) vs MELBOURNE CITY
0%
0%
0%
13:30 Bulgaria SEPTEMVRI SOFIA (+1) vs CHERNO MORE VARNA
0%
0%
0%
13:30 Turkey ERZURUM BB vs (+1) ANTALYASPOR
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Russia DINAMO MOSCOW vs (+1) ENISEY
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Bundesliga 2 VFL BOCHUM vs (+1) ERZGEBIRGE AUE
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Bundesliga 2 HOLSTEIN KIEL vs (+1) SV SANDHAUSEN
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Bundesliga 2 SV DARMSTADT 98 (+1) vs FC KOLN
0%
0%
0%
15:30 England Championship ROTHERHAM (+1) vs SHEFFIELD UTD
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Scotland Premiership HAMILTON ACADEMICAL (+1) vs CELTIC
0%
0%
0%
15:45 Slovakia SKF SERED (+1) vs MSK ZILINA
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Bulgaria DUNAV RUSE (+1) vs CSKA-SOFIA
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Czech Republic KARVINA (+1) vs SLAVIA PRAHA
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Turkey ALANYASPOR vs (+1) KAYSERISPOR
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Germany 3 HALLESCHER FC vs (+1) SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Germany 3 VFL OSNABRUCK vs (+1) ENERGIE COTTBUS
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Germany 3 KFC UERDINGEN 05 vs (+1) VFR AALEN
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Germany 3 FSV ZWICKAU vs (+1) SV MEPPEN
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Germany 3 CARL ZEISS JENA (+1) vs SPVGG UNTERHACHING
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Germany 3 FORTUNA KOLN (+1) vs FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Slovakia SLOVAN BRATISLAVA vs (+1) MFK RUZOMBEROK
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Slovakia SPARTAK TRNAVA vs (+1) FC NITRA
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Slovakia FK SENICA vs (+1) ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Slovakia FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE (+1) vs ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Russia ORENBURG vs (+1) FC UFA
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Austria 2 WSG WATTENS vs (+1) SV HORN
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Austria 2 FC BW LINZ vs (+1) SV LAFNITZ
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Austria 2 AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT (+1) vs FC LIEFERING
0%
0%
0%
16:45 Slovenia NK CM CELJE vs (+1) RUDAR VELENJE
0%
0%
0%
16:45 Ligue 2 LENS vs (+1) GRENOBLE
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Romania SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE vs (+1) FC ASTRA GIURGIU
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Greece PANATHINAIKOS vs (+1) APOLLON SMIRNIS
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Serie B PADOVA vs (+1) CARPI
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Serie B VENEZIA vs (+1) BRESCIA
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Serie B LIVORNO (+1) vs CITTADELLA
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Slovakia DUNAJSKA STREDA vs (+1) AS TRENCIN
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Croatia HNK RIJEKA (+1) vs DINAMO ZAGREB
0%
0%
0%
17:30 Poland KORONA KIELCE vs (+1) GORNIK ZABRZE
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Denmark HOBRO (+1) vs RANDERS FC
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Scotland Premiership RANGERS vs (+1) LIVINGSTON
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Scotland Premiership HIBERNIAN vs (+1) DUNDEE
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Scotland Premiership ST JOHNSTONE (+1) vs KILMARNOCK
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Scotland Premiership MOTHERWELL (+1) vs ABERDEEN
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Scotland Premiership ST MIRREN (+1) vs HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England Championship MILLWALL vs (+1) BOLTON
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England Championship LEEDS vs (+1) BRISTOL CITY
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England Championship WIGAN vs (+1) READING
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England Championship STOKE CITY vs (+1) QPR
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England Championship PRESTON vs (+1) BLACKBURN
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England Championship HULL CITY vs (+1) NOTTINGHAM FOREST
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England Championship SWANSEA vs (+1) NORWICH
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England Championship SHEFFIELD WED (+1) vs DERBY
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Scotland Championship ROSS COUNTY vs (+1) DUNFERMLINE
0%
0%
0%
18:15 Greece ASTERAS TRIPOLIS vs (+1) LARISA
0%
0%
0%
18:30 Bulgaria LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV (+1) vs LUDOGORETS
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Austria WOLFSBERGER AC vs (+1) SV MATTERSBURG
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Austria ADMIRA WACKER (+1) vs AUSTRIA VIENNA
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Austria TSV HARTBERG (+1) vs RED BULL SALZBURG
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Czech Republic BANIK OSTRAVA vs (+1) SLOVACKO
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Czech Republic FC FASTAV ZLIN vs (+1) OPAVA
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Czech Republic BOHEMIANS 1905 vs (+1) FK PRIBRAM
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Russia ANZHI (+1) vs RUBIN
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Turkey ANKARAGUCU (+1) vs BESIKTAS
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Slovenia MARIBOR vs (+1) KRSKO
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Croatia HNK GORICA vs (+1) ISTRA 1961
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Belgium STANDARD LIEGE vs (+1) AS EUPEN
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Norway LILLESTROM vs (+1) KRISTIANSUND BK
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Norway BRANN vs (+1) ODD BALLKLUBB
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Norway VALERENGA vs (+1) RANHEIM
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Norway ROSENBORG vs (+1) BODO/GLIMT
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Norway TROMSO vs (+1) SARPSBORG 08 FF
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Norway STABAEK vs (+1) STROMSGODSET
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Norway HAUGESUND vs (+1) START
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Norway SANDEFJORD (+1) vs MOLDE
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Poland LECH POZNAN vs (+1) WISLA PLOCK
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Greece PANETOLIKOS (+1) vs AEK ATHENS
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Serie B BENEVENTO vs (+1) PERUGIA
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Holland PEC ZWOLLE vs (+1) ADO DEN HAAG
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Holland NAC BREDA (+1) vs AJAX
0%
0%
0%
20:30 England Championship BRENTFORD vs (+1) MIDDLESBROUGH
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Greece PAOK vs (+1) XANTHI FC
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Switzerland BSC YOUNG BOYS vs (+1) FC LUGANO
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Switzerland NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC (+1) vs FC ZURICH
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Belgium WAASLAND-BEVEREN vs (+1) ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Belgium OOSTENDE vs (+1) KORTRIJK
0%
0%
0%
22:30 Belgium GENK vs (+1) CERCLE BRUGGE
0%
0%
0%
22:30 Poland CRACOVIA KRAKOW vs (+1) SLASK WROCLAW
0%
0%
0%
22:45 Holland PSV vs (+1) HEERENVEEN
0%
0%
0%
22:45 Holland FORTUNA SITTARD vs (+1) HERACLES
0%
0%
0%
Sunday, Nov 25 1 X 2
16:30 Premier League BOURNEMOUTH (+1) vs ARSENAL
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Premier League WOLVERHAMPTON vs (+1) HUDDERSFIELD
0%
0%
0%
14:00 La Liga ATHLETIC BILBAO vs (+1) GETAFE
0%
0%
0%
18:15 La Liga SEVILLA vs (+1) VALLADOLID
0%
0%
0%
20:30 La Liga ESPANYOL vs (+1) GIRONA
0%
0%
0%
20:45 La Liga VILLARREAL vs (+1) BETIS
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Serie A PARMA (+1) vs SASSUOLO
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Serie A BOLOGNA (+1) vs FIORENTINA
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Serie A EMPOLI (+1) vs ATALANTA
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Serie A NAPOLI vs (+1) CHIEVO
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Serie A LAZIO vs (+1) AC MILAN
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Serie A GENOA vs (+1) SAMPDORIA
0%
0%
0%
17:30 Bundesliga SC FREIBURG (+1) vs WERDER BREMEN
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Bundesliga BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH vs (+1) HANNOVER 96
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Ligue 1 MONTPELLIER vs (+1) RENNES
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Ligue 1 NICE vs (+1) LILLE
0%
0%
0%
23:00 Ligue 1 AMIENS (+1) vs MARSEILLE
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Turkey TRABZONSPOR vs (+1) FENERBAHCE
0%
0%
0%
09:00 Australia A-League SYDNEY FC vs (+1) MELBOURNE VICTORY
0%
0%
0%
11:00 Australia A-League PERTH GLORY FC vs (+1) C. COAST MARINERS FC
0%
0%
0%
12:30 Austria 2 FC JUNIORS OO (+1) vs RIED
0%
0%
0%
12:30 Austria 2 SC WIENER NEUSTADT vs (+1) FLORIDSDORFER AC
0%
0%
0%
13:30 Bulgaria ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO (+1) vs BOTEV PLOVDIV
0%
0%
0%
13:30 Turkey KASIMPASA vs (+1) YENI MALATYASPOR
0%
0%
0%
13:30 Turkey SIVASSPOR vs (+1) RIZESPOR
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Denmark VENDSYSSEL FF (+1) vs ESBJERG
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Russia SPARTAK MOSCOW vs (+1) KRYLYA SOVETOV
0%
0%
0%
14:15 Holland EMMEN vs (+1) EXCELSIOR
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Romania DUNAREA CALARASI vs (+1) AFC HERMANNSTADT
0%
0%
0%
14:35 China Cup BEIJING GUOAN vs (+1) SHANDONG LUNENG
0%
0%
0%
15:00 England Championship ASTON VILLA vs (+1) BIRMINGHAM
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany 3 KARLSRUHER SC vs (+1) TSV 1860 MUNICH
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Poland POGON SZCZECIN vs (+1) MIEDZ LEGNICA
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Slovenia TRIGLAV KRANJ (+1) vs NK DOMZALE
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Bundesliga 2 DYNAMO DRESDEN vs (+1) FC INGOLSTADT 04
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Bundesliga 2 FC HEIDENHEIM (+1) vs SC PADERBORN 07
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Bundesliga 2 JAHN REGENSBURG vs (+1) FC ST. PAULI
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Bulgaria BEROE vs (+1) VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Denmark FC NORDSJAELLAND vs (+1) ODENSE
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Germany 3 FC KAISERSLAUTERN vs (+1) SV WEHEN
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Turkey AKHISAR BELEDIYE vs (+1) BURSASPOR
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Austria SCR ALTACH (+1) vs STURM GRAZ
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Austria SKN ST. POLTEN vs (+1) WACKER INNSBRUCK
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Belgium GENT vs (+1) ANTWERP
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Holland FEYENOORD vs (+1) GRONINGEN
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Holland UTRECHT vs (+1) DE GRAAFSCHAP
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Holland WILLEM II (+1) vs VITESSE
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Russia KRASNODAR vs (+1) ARSENAL TULA
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Croatia HNK HAJDUK SPLIT vs (+1) NK SLAVEN BELUPO
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Czech Republic SIGMA OLOMOUC vs (+1) MLADA BOLESLAV
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Serie B PESCARA vs (+1) ASCOLI
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Serie B SPEZIA vs (+1) FOGGIA
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Slovenia ND GORICA vs (+1) ALUMINIJ
0%
0%
0%
17:30 Poland ZAGLEBIE LUBIN (+1) vs LEGIA WARSZAWA
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Denmark SONDERJYSKE (+1) vs BRONDBY
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Switzerland FC LUZERN (+1) vs FC BASEL 1893
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Switzerland FC SION vs (+1) FC THUN
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Switzerland GRASSHOPPER-CLUB vs (+1) FC ST. GALLEN
0%
0%
0%
18:15 Greece PAS GIANNINA vs (+1) LEVADIAKOS
0%
0%
0%
18:30 Bulgaria LEVSKI SOFIA vs (+1) BOTEV VRATSA
0%
0%
0%
18:30 Romania FC VOLUNTARI (+1) vs VIITORUL CONSTANTA
0%
0%
0%
18:45 Holland VVV VENLO (+1) vs AZ ALKMAAR
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Austria RAPID VIENNA vs (+1) LASK LINZ
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Czech Republic SPARTA PRAHA vs (+1) FK JABLONEC
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Russia ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG vs (+1) FC ROSTOV
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Croatia NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB vs (+1) NK OSIJEK
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Belgium ST TRUIDEN (+1) vs ANDERLECHT
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Denmark FC COPENHAGEN vs (+1) FC MIDTJYLLAND
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Greece ATROMITOS ATHINON (+1) vs OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Poland LECHIA GDANSK vs (+1) JAGIELLONIA
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Greece OFI (+1) vs ARIS THESSALONIKIS
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Romania CSMS IASI (+1) vs FCSB
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Belgium LOKEREN (+1) vs CHARLEROI
0%
0%
0%
23:00 Serie B LECCE vs (+1) CREMONESE
0%
0%
0%
Monday, Nov 26 1 X 2
23:00 Premier League BURNLEY (+1) vs NEWCASTLE
0%
0%
0%
23:00 La Liga REAL SOCIEDAD vs (+1) CELTA VIGO
0%
0%
0%
22:30 Serie A CAGLIARI (+1) vs TORINO
0%
0%
0%
Tuesday, Nov 27 1 X 2
20:55 UEFA Champions League AEK ATHENS (+1) vs AJAX
0%
0%
0%
20:55 UEFA Champions League CSKA MOSCOW vs (+1) VIKTORIA PLZEN
0%
0%
0%
23:00 UEFA Champions League ROMA (+1) vs REAL MADRID
0%
0%
0%
23:00 UEFA Champions League 1899 HOFFENHEIM vs (+1) SHAKHTAR DONETSK
0%
0%
0%
23:00 UEFA Champions League BAYERN MUNICH vs (+1) BENFICA
0%
0%
0%
23:00 UEFA Champions League JUVENTUS vs (+1) VALENCIA
0%
0%
0%
23:00 UEFA Champions League LYON (+1) vs MANCHESTER CITY
0%
0%
0%
23:00 UEFA Champions League MANCHESTER UTD vs (+1) BSC YOUNG BOYS
0%
0%
0%
Wednesday, Nov 28 1 X 2
20:55 UEFA Champions League ATLETICO MADRID vs (+1) MONACO
0%
0%
0%
20:55 UEFA Champions League LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW vs (+1) GALATASARAY
0%
0%
0%
23:00 UEFA Champions League PARIS SAINT GERMAIN vs (+1) LIVERPOOL
0%
0%
0%
23:00 UEFA Champions League BORUSSIA DORTMUND vs (+1) CLUB BRUGGE
0%
0%
0%
23:00 UEFA Champions League FC PORTO vs (+1) FC SCHALKE 04
0%
0%
0%
23:00 UEFA Champions League NAPOLI vs (+1) CRVENA ZVEZDA
0%
0%
0%
23:00 UEFA Champions League PSV (+1) vs BARCELONA
0%
0%
0%
23:00 UEFA Champions League TOTTENHAM vs (+1) INTER
0%
0%
0%
Thursday, Nov 29 1 X 2
18:50 UEFA Europa League FC ASTANA vs (+1) DYNAMO KYIV
0%
0%
0%
18:50 UEFA Europa League SPARTAK MOSCOW vs (+1) RAPID VIENNA
0%
0%
0%
20:55 UEFA Europa League AC MILAN vs (+1) F91 DUDELANGE
0%
0%
0%
20:55 UEFA Europa League ANDERLECHT vs (+1) SPARTAK TRNAVA
0%
0%
0%
20:55 UEFA Europa League BAYER LEVERKUSEN vs (+1) LUDOGORETS
0%
0%
0%
20:55 UEFA Europa League BETIS vs (+1) OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
0%
0%
0%
20:55 UEFA Europa League BORDEAUX (+1) vs SLAVIA PRAHA
0%
0%
0%
20:55 UEFA Europa League FC ZURICH vs (+1) A. E. KITION LARNACA
0%
0%
0%
20:55 UEFA Europa League FENERBAHCE vs (+1) DINAMO ZAGREB
0%
0%
0%
20:55 UEFA Europa League QARABAG (+1) vs SPORTING CP
0%
0%
0%
20:55 UEFA Europa League RED BULL SALZBURG (+1) vs RB LEIPZIG
0%
0%
0%
20:55 UEFA Europa League ROSENBORG (+1) vs CELTIC
0%
0%
0%
20:55 UEFA Europa League VORSKLA POLTAVA (+1) vs ARSENAL
0%
0%
0%
20:55 UEFA Europa League ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG vs (+1) FC COPENHAGEN
0%
0%
0%
23:00 UEFA Europa League APOLLON LIMASSOL (+1) vs LAZIO
0%
0%
0%
23:00 UEFA Europa League BATE BORISOV vs (+1) MOL VIDI FC
0%
0%
0%
23:00 UEFA Europa League CHELSEA vs (+1) PAOK
0%
0%
0%
23:00 UEFA Europa League EINTRACHT FRANKFURT vs (+1) MARSEILLE
0%
0%
0%
23:00 UEFA Europa League FK JABLONEC (+1) vs RENNES
0%
0%
0%
23:00 UEFA Europa League KRASNODAR vs (+1) AKHISAR BELEDIYE
0%
0%
0%
23:00 UEFA Europa League MALMO FF (+1) vs GENK
0%
0%
0%
23:00 UEFA Europa League RANGERS (+1) vs VILLARREAL
0%
0%
0%
23:00 UEFA Europa League SARPSBORG 08 FF (+1) vs BESIKTAS
0%
0%
0%
23:00 UEFA Europa League STANDARD LIEGE (+1) vs SEVILLA
0%
0%
0%