Ticket

Your bet slip is empty. Please select odds from two matches to start playing.

Number of bets: 0
Possible winnings: 0 USh
Tax on winnings (15%): 0 USh
Winnings after tax: 0 USh

Football even odd

Thursday, April 26 Even Odd
23:59 Colombia AMERICA DE CALI vs ALIANZA PETROLERA
0%
99%
23:59 Colombia FA Cup CUCUTA vs REAL CARTAGENA
0%
0%
23:59 CONMEBOL CRUZEIRO vs UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
0%
0%
23:59 CONMEBOL RIVER PLATE vs EMELEC
0%
99%
23:59 CONMEBOL JUNIOR vs ALIANZA LIMA
0%
0%
23:59 CONMEBOL PENAROL vs LIBERTAD
0%
99%
23:59 CONMEBOL VASCO DA GAMA vs RACING CLUB
0%
0%
23:59 Mexico Apertura Final TAPACHULA vs LEONES NEGROS UDG
0%
0%
Friday, April 27 Even Odd
22:00 La Liga LEVANTE vs SEVILLA
0%
0%
21:30 Bundesliga 1899 HOFFENHEIM vs HANNOVER 96
0%
0%
21:45 Ligue 1 MONTPELLIER vs ST ETIENNE
0%
0%
17:00 Ukraine FC MARIUPOL vs SHAKHTAR DONETSK
0%
0%
12:50 Australia A-League NEWCASTLE JETS FC vs MELBOURNE CITY
0%
0%
16:30 Iran FOOLAD FC vs TRACTOR SAZI
0%
0%
16:30 Iran GOSTARESH vs PADIDEH
0%
0%
16:30 Iran NAFT TEHRAN vs ZOB AHAN
0%
0%
16:30 Iran PAYKAN vs SAIPA
0%
0%
16:30 Iran PERSEPOLIS FC vs SEPIDROOD RASHT
0%
0%
16:30 Iran SANAT NAFT vs ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN
0%
0%
16:30 Iran SEPAHAN FC vs ESTEGHLAL FC
0%
0%
16:30 Iran SIAH JAMEGAN vs PARS JONOUBI JAM
0%
0%
17:30 Bulgaria SEPTEMVRI SOFIA vs DUNAV RUSE
0%
0%
19:00 Czech Republic DUKLA PRAHA vs BRNO
0%
0%
19:00 Czech Republic VYSOCINA JIHLAVA vs MLADA BOLESLAV
0%
0%
19:00 Croatia ISTRA 1961 vs INTER ZAPRESIC
0%
0%
19:00 Egypt ISMAILY SC vs AL NASR CAIRO
0%
0%
19:00 Poland WISLA PLOCK vs ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
0%
0%
19:30 Bundesliga 2 ARMINIA BIELEFELD vs FC KAISERSLAUTERN
0%
0%
19:30 Bundesliga 2 VFL BOCHUM vs ERZGEBIRGE AUE
0%
0%
19:30 Austria 2 AUSTRIA LUSTENAU vs WACKER INNSBRUCK
0%
0%
19:30 Austria 2 FC BW LINZ vs KSV SUPERFUND
0%
0%
19:30 Austria 2 RIED vs FC LIEFERING
0%
0%
19:30 Austria 2 WSG WATTENS vs FLORIDSDORFER AC
0%
0%
20:00 Bulgaria VEREYA STARA ZAGORA vs LUDOGORETS
0%
0%
20:00 Denmark AC HORSENS vs FC COPENHAGEN
0%
0%
20:00 Sweden AIK vs IK SIRIUS
0%
0%
20:00 Germany 3 SPVGG UNTERHACHING vs VFR AALEN
0%
0%
20:00 Serie B VENEZIA vs PALERMO
0%
0%
20:00 Sweden 2 GAIS vs GEFLE IF
0%
0%
20:00 Turkey GOZTEPE vs KARDEMIR KARABUKSPOR
0%
0%
20:00 Germany Regional League Bavaria WACKER BURGHAUSEN vs FC NURNBERG II
0%
0%
20:00 Germany Regional League Southwest KICKERS OFFENBACH vs VFB STUTTGART II
0%
0%
20:00 Germany Regional League Southwest SV ELVERSBERG vs WORMATIA WORMS
0%
0%
20:00 Germany Regional League West ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN vs ROT-WEISS ESSEN
0%
0%
20:30 Germany Regional League Bavaria FC MEMMINGEN vs TSV BUCHBACH
0%
0%
20:45 Romania FC VOLUNTARI vs JUVENTUS BUCURESTI
0%
0%
21:00 France Championnat National AVRANCHES vs ENTENTE S ST GRATIEN
0%
0%
21:00 France Championnat National BEZIERS vs LYON DUCHERE
0%
0%
21:00 France Championnat National CHOLET vs BOULOGNE
0%
0%
21:00 France Championnat National CONSOLAT MARSEILLE vs RODEZ
0%
0%
21:00 France Championnat National GRENOBLE vs LES HERBIERS
0%
0%
21:00 France Championnat National LAVAL vs CHAMBLY THELLE FC
0%
0%
21:00 France Championnat National PAU vs DUNKERQUE
0%
0%
21:00 Switzerland 2 FC VADUZ vs FC WINTERTHUR
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 2 BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01 vs STADE BRESTOIS 29
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 2 CHATEAUROUX vs AUXERRE
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 2 GAZELEC FC AJACCIO vs ORLEANS
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 2 NANCY vs TOURS
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 2 REIMS vs NIORT
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 2 LE HAVRE vs AJACCIO
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 2 QUEVILLY vs VALENCIENNES
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 2 SOCHAUX vs LORIENT
0%
0%
21:15 Egypt AL MOKAWLOON vs MISR EL MAKASA
0%
0%
21:15 Egypt EL ENTAG EL HARBY vs PETROJET
0%
0%
21:30 Belgium Playoff GENK vs CLUB BRUGGE
0%
0%
21:30 Austria 2 TSV HARTBERG vs SC WIENER NEUSTADT
0%
0%
21:30 Poland LEGIA WARSZAWA vs KORONA KIELCE
0%
0%
21:30 Wales ABERYSTWYTH TOWN vs NEWTOWN AFC
0%
0%
21:30 Wales BALA TOWN vs BANGOR CITY
0%
0%
21:30 Wales BARRY TOWN vs CARMARTHEN TOWN
0%
0%
21:30 Wales CEFN DRUIDS AFC vs GAP CONNAH S QUAY FC
0%
0%
21:30 Wales THE NEW SAINTS vs CARDIFF MET
0%
0%
21:45 England Championship FULHAM vs SUNDERLAND
0%
0%
21:45 Ireland BRAY WANDERERS vs LIMERICK FC
0%
0%
21:45 Ireland CORK CITY vs DUNDALK
0%
0%
21:45 Ireland DERRY CITY vs SHAMROCK ROVERS
0%
0%
21:45 Ireland ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC vs BOHEMIANS
0%
0%
21:45 Ireland WATERFORD UNITED vs SLIGO ROVERS
0%
0%
21:45 Scotland Premiership ABERDEEN vs HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
0%
0%
21:45 Ireland 2 DROGHEDA UNITED vs SHELBOURNE
0%
0%
21:45 Ireland 2 GALWAY UNITED vs COBH RAMBLERS
0%
0%
22:00 Segunda Division REUS vs ZARAGOZA
0%
0%
22:00 Serie B BARI vs VIRTUS ENTELLA
0%
0%
22:30 Portugal GUIMARAES vs MOREIRENSE
0%
0%
23:00 Iceland STJARNAN vs KEFLAVIK
0%
0%
23:00 Iceland VALUR REYKJAVIK vs KR REYKJAVIK
0%
0%
23:59 Argentina CHACARITA JUNIORS vs TEMPERLEY
0%
0%
23:59 Mexico MONARCAS vs NECAXA
0%
0%
23:59 Argentina GODOY CRUZ vs SAN MARTIN S.J.
0%
0%
23:59 Colombia DEPORTIVO CALI vs BUCARAMANGA
0%
0%
23:59 Mexico CLUB TIJUANA vs TOLUCA
0%
0%
23:59 MLS VANCOUVER WHITECAPS vs REAL SALT LAKE
0%
0%
23:59 Paraguay INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C. vs GENERAL DIAZ
0%
0%
23:59 Paraguay SOL DE AMERICA vs CERRO PORTENO
0%
0%
Saturday, April 28 Even Odd
14:30 Premier League LIVERPOOL vs STOKE CITY
0%
0%
17:00 Premier League BURNLEY vs BRIGHTON
0%
0%
17:00 Premier League CRYSTAL PALACE vs LEICESTER
0%
0%
17:00 Premier League HUDDERSFIELD vs EVERTON
0%
0%
17:00 Premier League NEWCASTLE vs WEST BROM
0%
0%
17:00 Premier League SOUTHAMPTON vs BOURNEMOUTH
0%
0%
19:30 Premier League SWANSEA vs CHELSEA
0%
0%
14:00 La Liga ESPANYOL vs LAS PALMAS
0%
0%
17:15 La Liga REAL SOCIEDAD vs ATHLETIC CLUB
0%
0%
19:30 La Liga REAL MADRID vs LEGANES
0%
0%
21:45 La Liga VILLARREAL vs CELTA VIGO
0%
0%
19:00 Serie A ROMA vs CHIEVO
0%
0%
21:45 Serie A INTER vs JUVENTUS
0%
0%
16:30 Bundesliga BAYERN MUNICH vs EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
0%
0%
16:30 Bundesliga FC SCHALKE 04 vs BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
0%
0%
16:30 Bundesliga HERTHA BERLIN vs FC AUGSBURG
0%
0%
16:30 Bundesliga SC FREIBURG vs FC KOLN
0%
0%
16:30 Bundesliga VFL WOLFSBURG vs HAMBURGER SV
0%
0%
19:30 Bundesliga BAYER LEVERKUSEN vs VFB STUTTGART
0%
0%
18:00 Ligue 1 LYON vs NANTES
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 1 BORDEAUX vs DIJON
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 1 ESTAC TROYES vs CAEN
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 1 LILLE vs METZ
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 1 MONACO vs AMIENS
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 1 STRASBOURG vs NICE
0%
0%
07:00 Japan V-VAREN NAGASAKI vs SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
0%
0%
08:00 Japan SHIMIZU S-PULSE vs KASHIWA REYSOL
0%
0%
08:00 Japan VEGALTA SENDAI vs CONSADOLE SAPPORO
0%
0%
09:00 Japan FC TOKYO vs NAGOYA GRAMPUS
0%
0%
09:00 Japan JUBILO IWATA vs CEREZO OSAKA
0%
0%
10:00 Japan URAWA RED DIAMONDS vs SHONAN BELLMARE
0%
0%
10:00 Japan VISSEL KOBE vs KAWASAKI FRONTALE
0%
0%
10:30 China BEIJIN RENHE FC vs TIANJIN TEDA
0%
0%
13:00 Japan YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS vs KASHIMA ANTLERS
0%
0%
13:15 Portugal 2 NACIONAL vs LEIXOES
0%
0%
13:30 Turkey KAYSERISPOR vs ALANYASPOR
0%
0%
13:30 Turkey SIVASSPOR vs GENCLERBIRLIGI
0%
0%
14:00 Bundesliga 2 DYNAMO DRESDEN vs FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
0%
0%
14:00 Bundesliga 2 FC ST. PAULI vs SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH
0%
0%
14:00 Bundesliga 2 SV DARMSTADT 98 vs UNION BERLIN
0%
0%
14:00 Ukraine KARPATY LVIV vs FC OLEKSANDRIYA
0%
0%
14:00 Ukraine ZIRKA KIROVOHRAD vs OLIMPIK DONETSK
0%
0%
14:30 England National League BARROW vs CHESTER
0%
0%
14:30 England National League BOREHAM WOOD vs GUISELEY AFC
0%
0%
14:30 England National League GATESHEAD vs LEYTON ORIENT
0%
0%
14:30 England National League MACCLESFIELD vs DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
0%
0%
14:30 England National League MAIDENHEAD vs BROMLEY
0%
0%
14:30 England National League MAIDSTONE UTD vs FC HALIFAX TOWN
0%
0%
14:30 England National League SOLIHULL MOORS vs EASTLEIGH
0%
0%
14:30 England National League SUTTON UTD vs ALDERSHOT TOWN
0%
0%
14:30 England National League TORQUAY vs EBBSFLEET UNITED
0%
0%
14:30 England National League TRANMERE vs HARTLEPOOL
0%
0%
14:30 England National League WOKING vs DOVER
0%
0%
14:30 England National League WREXHAM vs AFC FYLDE
0%
0%
14:30 Scotland Premiership HAMILTON ACADEMICAL vs ROSS COUNTY
0%
0%
14:35 China GUANGZHOU FC vs JIANGSU SUNING
0%
0%
14:35 China TIANJIN QUANJIAN vs HEBEI CHINA FORTUNE
0%
0%
15:00 Germany 3 FORTUNA KOLN vs HANSA ROSTOCK
0%
0%
15:00 Germany 3 HALLESCHER FC vs FC MAGDEBURG
0%
0%
15:00 Germany 3 KARLSRUHER SC vs SC PADERBORN 07
0%
0%
15:00 Germany 3 SV WEHEN vs FSV ZWICKAU
0%
0%
15:00 Germany 3 VFL OSNABRUCK vs CARL ZEISS JENA
0%
0%
15:00 Germany 3 SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE vs FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
0%
0%
15:00 Germany Regional League Bavaria FC AUGSBURG II vs FV ILLERTISSEN
0%
0%
15:00 Germany Regional League Bavaria FC UNTERFOHRING vs SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH II
0%
0%
15:00 Germany Regional League Bavaria SPVGG BAYREUTH vs TSV 1860 ROSENHEIM
0%
0%
15:00 Germany Regional League Southwest 1899 HOFFENHEIM II vs WALDHOF MANNHEIM
0%
0%
15:00 Germany Regional League Southwest KSV HESSEN KASSEL vs FC ASTORIA WALLDORF
0%
0%
15:00 Germany Regional League Southwest ROCHLING VOLKLINGEN vs FSV FRANKFURT
0%
0%
15:00 Germany Regional League Southwest SSV ULM 1846 vs TUS KOBLENZ
0%
0%
15:00 Germany Regional League Southwest TSV SCHOTT MAINZ vs FC SAARBRUCKEN
0%
0%
15:00 Germany Regional League West ALEMANNIA AACHEN vs FC WEGBERG-BEECK
0%
0%
15:00 Germany Regional League West FC VIKTORIA KOLN vs SG WATTENSCHEID 09
0%
0%
15:00 Germany Regional League West FORTUNA DUSSELDORF II vs FC KOLN II
0%
0%
15:00 Germany Regional League West SC VERL vs BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. II
0%
0%
15:00 Germany Regional League West SV RODINGHAUSEN vs WESTFALIA RHYNERN
0%
0%
15:00 Germany Regional League West TUS ERNDTEBRUCK vs BONNER SC
0%
0%
15:00 Germany Regional League West WUPPERTALER SV vs SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000
0%
0%
15:00 Belarus SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK vs TORPEDO MINSK
0%
0%
15:45 Slovakia DUNAJSKA STREDA vs AS TRENCIN
0%
0%
16:00 Czech Republic BANIK OSTRAVA vs SPARTA PRAHA
0%
0%
16:00 France Championnat National RED STAR FC 93 vs CRETEIL
0%
0%
16:00 Ligue 2 CLERMONT FOOT vs NIMES
0%
0%
16:00 Serie B ASCOLI vs PERUGIA
0%
0%
16:00 Serie B CARPI vs AVELLINO
0%
0%
16:00 Serie B CESENA vs FROSINONE
0%
0%
16:00 Serie B CITTADELLA vs FOGGIA
0%
0%
16:00 Serie B EMPOLI vs NOVARA
0%
0%
16:00 Serie B PRO VERCELLI vs PARMA
0%
0%
16:00 Serie B SALERNITANA vs BRESCIA
0%
0%
16:00 Serie B SPEZIA vs CREMONESE
0%
0%
16:00 Serie B TERNANA vs PESCARA
0%
0%
16:00 Turkey ANTALYASPOR vs TRABZONSPOR
0%
0%
16:00 Slovenia ANKARAN HRVATINI vs RUDAR VELENJE
0%
0%
16:30 Denmark HB KOGE vs SKIVE
0%
0%
16:30 Denmark NYKOBING FC vs FREMAD AMAGER
0%
0%
16:30 Denmark ROSKILDE vs THISTED FC
0%
0%
16:30 Denmark VENDSYSSEL FF vs BRABRAND
0%
0%
16:30 Denmark VIBORG vs VEJLE
0%
0%
16:30 Denmark KONGSVINGER vs AALESUND
0%
0%
17:00 Austria AUSTRIA VIENNA vs SV MATTERSBURG
0%
0%
17:00 England Championship ASTON VILLA vs DERBY
0%
0%
17:00 England Championship BARNSLEY vs BRENTFORD
0%
0%
17:00 England Championship BURTON ALBION vs BOLTON
0%
0%
17:00 England Championship HULL CITY vs CARDIFF
0%
0%
17:00 England Championship NORWICH vs LEEDS
0%
0%
17:00 England Championship NOTTINGHAM FOREST vs BRISTOL CITY
0%
0%
17:00 England Championship QPR vs BIRMINGHAM
0%
0%
17:00 England Championship READING vs IPSWICH
0%
0%
17:00 England Championship SHEFFIELD UTD vs PRESTON
0%
0%
17:00 England Championship WOLVERHAMPTON vs SHEFFIELD WED
0%
0%
17:00 England League One BLACKPOOL vs SHREWSBURY
0%
0%
17:00 England League One BRADFORD vs SOUTHEND
0%
0%
17:00 England League One BRISTOL ROVERS vs GILLINGHAM
0%
0%
17:00 England League One BURY vs PORTSMOUTH
0%
0%
17:00 England League One CHARLTON vs BLACKBURN
0%
0%
17:00 England League One MILTON KEYNES DONS vs SCUNTHORPE
0%
0%
17:00 England League One OLDHAM vs DONCASTER
0%
0%
17:00 England League One OXFORD UNITED vs ROCHDALE
0%
0%
17:00 England League One PETERBOROUGH vs FLEETWOOD TOWN
0%
0%
17:00 England League One PLYMOUTH vs ROTHERHAM
0%
0%
17:00 England League One WALSALL vs NORTHAMPTON
0%
0%
17:00 England League One WIGAN vs AFC WIMBLEDON
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two ACCRINGTON ST vs LINCOLN
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two CHELTENHAM vs COVENTRY
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two CHESTERFIELD vs WYCOMBE
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two COLCHESTER vs SWINDON TOWN
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two CRAWLEY TOWN vs CREWE
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two GRIMSBY vs NOTTS COUNTY
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two LUTON vs FOREST GREEN
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two MORECAMBE vs BARNET
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two NEWPORT COUNTY vs CAMBRIDGE UNITED
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two PORT VALE vs CARLISLE
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two STEVENAGE vs EXETER
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two YEOVIL vs MANSFIELD
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland Championship BRECHIN vs QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland Championship DUNDEE UTD vs LIVINGSTON
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland Championship DUNFERMLINE vs DUMBARTON
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland Championship FALKIRK vs ST MIRREN
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland Championship MORTON vs INVERNESS CT
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland Premiership HIBERNIAN vs KILMARNOCK
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland Premiership MOTHERWELL vs DUNDEE
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland Premiership ST JOHNSTONE vs PARTICK
0%
0%
17:00 Segunda Division ALMERIA vs BARCELONA B
0%
0%
17:00 Segunda Division VALLADOLID vs CADIZ
0%
0%
17:00 England National League North BRACKLEY TOWN vs YORK
0%
0%
17:00 England National League North CHORLEY vs ALFRETON
0%
0%
17:00 England National League North FC UTD OF MANCHESTER vs NORTH FERRIBY UNITED
0%
0%
17:00 England National League North GAINSBOROUGH vs TAMWORTH
0%
0%
17:00 England National League North HARROGATE TOWN vs CURZON ASHTON
0%
0%
17:00 England National League North KIDDERMINSTER vs BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
0%
0%
17:00 England National League North LEAMINGTON vs SALFORD CITY
0%
0%
17:00 England National League North NUNEATON vs BLYTH SPARTANS
0%
0%
17:00 England National League North SPENNYMOOR TOWN vs SOUTHPORT
0%
0%
17:00 England National League North STOCKPORT vs DARLINGTON 1883
0%
0%
17:00 Finland HONKA vs FC INTER
0%
0%
17:00 Belarus BATE BORISOV vs FC SLUTSK
0%
0%
17:00 Finland TPS vs ROPS
0%
0%
17:00 Iceland BREIDABLIK vs IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR
0%
0%
17:00 Iceland GRINDAVIK vs FH HAFNARFJORDUR
0%
0%
17:00 Northern Ireland ARDS vs DUNGANNON SWIFTS
0%
0%
17:00 Northern Ireland BALLYMENA UNITED vs CRUSADERS FC
0%
0%
17:00 Northern Ireland GLENAVON FC vs COLERAINE FC
0%
0%
17:00 Northern Ireland GLENTORAN FC vs BALLINAMALLARD UTD
0%
0%
17:00 Northern Ireland LINFIELD vs CLIFTONVILLE FC
0%
0%
17:00 Northern Ireland WARRENPOINT TOWN vs CARRICK RANGERS
0%
0%
17:30 Bulgaria VITOSHA BISTRITSA vs CHERNO MORE VARNA
0%
0%
17:30 Serie C Group A AREZZO vs PISA
0%
0%
17:30 Serie C Group A CUNEO vs MONZA
0%
0%
17:30 Serie C Group A GIANA ERMINIO vs GAVORRANO
0%
0%
17:30 Serie C Group A LIVORNO vs CARRARESE
0%
0%
17:30 Serie C Group A OLBIA vs VITERBESE CASTRENSE
0%
0%
17:30 Serie C Group A PISTOIESE vs ALESSANDRIA
0%
0%
17:30 Serie C Group A PONTEDERA vs PRATO
0%
0%
17:30 Serie C Group A PRO PIACENZA vs ARZACHENA
0%
0%
17:30 Serie C Group A ROBUR SIENA vs PIACENZA
0%
0%
17:50 Slovenia MARIBOR vs TRIGLAV KRANJ
0%
0%
18:00 Croatia DINAMO ZAGREB vs HNK RIJEKA
0%
0%
18:00 Portugal VITORIA SETUBAL vs FEIRENSE
0%
0%
18:00 Chile CURICO UNIDO vs COLO COLO
0%
0%
18:00 Finland JJK vs KPV
0%
0%
18:00 Hungary DEBRECENI VSC vs VASAS
0%
0%
18:00 Hungary MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY vs BUDAPEST HONVED
0%
0%
18:00 Hungary PAKS vs VIDEOTON FC
0%
0%
18:00 Hungary PUSKAS ACADEMY vs BALMAZUJVAROS
0%
0%
18:00 Hungary UJPEST vs DIOSGYORI VTK
0%
0%
18:00 Romania ACS POLI TIMISOARA vs CONCORDIA
0%
0%
18:00 Slovakia FC VION ZL. MORAVCE vs FC TATRAN PRESOV
0%
0%
18:00 Slovakia MSK ZILINA vs MFK RUZOMBEROK
0%
0%
18:00 Slovakia ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE vs FK SENICA
0%
0%
18:00 Slovakia ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA vs FC NITRA
0%
0%
19:00 Segunda Division OSASUNA vs LUGO
0%
0%
19:00 Segunda Division SEVILLA ATLETICO vs ALCORCON
0%
0%
19:00 Turkey KASIMPASA vs FENERBAHCE
0%
0%
19:00 Belgium KORTRIJK vs LIERSE
0%
0%
19:00 Belgium OH LEUVEN vs WAASLAND-BEVEREN
0%
0%
19:00 Belgium ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON vs ZULTE-WAREGEM
0%
0%
19:00 Belarus FC NEMAN GRODNO vs DINAMO MINSK
0%
0%
19:00 Iceland FJOLNIR vs KA AKUREYRI
0%
0%
19:15 Argentina DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA vs ROSARIO CENTRAL
0%
0%
19:15 Argentina VELEZ SARSFIELD vs BANFIELD
0%
0%
19:30 Austria ADMIRA WACKER vs WOLFSBERGER AC
0%
0%
19:30 Austria SCR ALTACH vs LASK LINZ
0%
0%
19:30 England Championship MIDDLESBROUGH vs MILLWALL
0%
0%
19:30 Russia ARSENAL TULA vs ANZHI
0%
0%
19:45 Slovenia NK CM CELJE vs NK DOMZALE
0%
0%
20:00 Bulgaria SLAVIA SOFIA vs PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD
0%
0%
20:00 Croatia NK OSIJEK vs NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
0%
0%
20:00 MLS ATLANTA UNITED FC vs MONTREAL IMPACT
0%
0%
20:00 Switzerland BSC YOUNG BOYS vs FC LUZERN
0%
0%
20:00 Switzerland FC LAUSANNE-SPORT vs GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
0%
0%
20:15 Portugal BENFICA vs TONDELA
0%
0%
20:30 Hungary FERENCVAROSI TC vs SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS
0%
0%
20:45 Holland 2 ALMERE CITY FC vs VOLENDAM
0%
0%
20:45 Holland 2 DORDRECHT vs NEC NIJMEGEN
0%
0%
20:45 Holland 2 EMMEN vs JONG UTRECHT
0%
0%
20:45 Holland 2 FC OSS vs FC EINDHOVEN
0%
0%
20:45 Holland 2 FORTUNA SITTARD vs JONG PSV
0%
0%
20:45 Holland 2 GO AHEAD EAGLES vs DEN BOSCH
0%
0%
20:45 Holland 2 HELMOND SPORT vs WAALWIJK
0%
0%
20:45 Holland 2 JONG AJAX vs MVV
0%
0%
20:45 Holland 2 JONG AZ vs DE GRAAFSCHAP
0%
0%
20:45 Holland 2 TELSTAR vs CAMBUUR
0%
0%
20:45 Belarus FC LUCH MINSK vs FC DNEPR MOGILEV
0%
0%
20:45 Romania CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA vs VIITORUL CONSTANTA
0%
0%
21:00 Segunda Division HUESCA vs GRANADA CF
0%
0%
21:00 Belgium AS EUPEN vs LOKEREN
0%
0%
21:00 Chile HUACHIPATO vs IQUIQUE
0%
0%
21:00 Iceland VIKINGUR REYKJAVIK vs FYLKIR
0%
0%
21:30 Argentina NEWELLS OLD BOYS vs INDEPENDIENTE
0%
0%
21:30 Belgium ST TRUIDEN vs OOSTENDE
0%
0%
21:30 Ireland LONGFORD TOWN FC vs FINN HARPS
0%
0%
21:30 Slovakia SLOVAN BRATISLAVA vs SPARTAK TRNAVA
0%
0%
21:30 Uruguay FENIX vs DANUBIO
0%
0%
21:30 Uruguay MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS vs CA CERRO
0%
0%
22:00 Brazil BOTAFOGO vs GREMIO
0%
0%
22:00 Colombia CHICO vs ENVIGADO
0%
0%
22:00 MLS TORONTO FC vs CHICAGO FIRE
0%
0%
22:30 Portugal PORTIMONENSE vs SPORTING CP
0%
0%
22:30 MLS PHILADELPHIA UNION vs DC UNITED
0%
0%
23:30 Chile EVERTON DE VINA vs UNION ESPANOLA
0%
0%
23:45 Argentina LANUS vs ARGENTINOS JRS
0%
0%
23:59 Argentina HURACAN vs ATLETICO TUCUMAN
0%
0%
23:59 Colombia MILLONARIOS vs HUILA
0%
0%
23:59 Colombia INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN vs DEPORTIVO PASTO
0%
0%
23:59 Mexico LOBOS BUAP vs PUEBLA
0%
0%
23:59 Mexico U.A.N.L. - TIGRES vs MONTERREY
0%
0%
23:59 Mexico PACHUCA vs ATLAS
0%
0%
23:59 Mexico CLUB AMERICA vs SANTOS LAGUNA
0%
0%
23:59 Mexico GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS vs LEON
0%
0%
23:59 MLS COLUMBUS CREW vs SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES
0%
0%
23:59 MLS NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION vs SPORTING KANSAS CITY
0%
0%
23:59 MLS MINNESOTA UNITED FC vs HOUSTON DYNAMO
0%
0%
23:59 MLS LOS ANGELES GALAXY vs NEW YORK RED BULLS
0%
0%
23:59 Uruguay NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL vs ATENAS
0%
0%
Sunday, April 29 Even Odd
16:15 Premier League WEST HAM vs MANCHESTER CITY
0%
0%
18:30 Premier League MANCHESTER UTD vs ARSENAL
0%
0%
13:00 La Liga GETAFE vs GIRONA
0%
0%
17:15 La Liga ALAVES vs ATLETICO MADRID
0%
0%
19:30 La Liga VALENCIA vs EIBAR
0%
0%
21:45 La Liga DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA vs BARCELONA
0%
0%
13:30 Serie A CROTONE vs SASSUOLO
0%
0%
16:00 Serie A ATALANTA vs GENOA
0%
0%
16:00 Serie A BENEVENTO vs UDINESE
0%
0%
16:00 Serie A BOLOGNA vs AC MILAN
0%
0%
16:00 Serie A SAMPDORIA vs CAGLIARI
0%
0%
16:00 Serie A VERONA vs SPAL
0%
0%
19:00 Serie A FIORENTINA vs NAPOLI
0%
0%
21:45 Serie A TORINO vs LAZIO
0%
0%
16:30 Bundesliga FSV MAINZ 05 vs RB LEIPZIG
0%
0%
19:00 Bundesliga WERDER BREMEN vs BORUSSIA DORTMUND
0%
0%
16:00 Ligue 1 RENNES vs TOULOUSE
0%
0%
18:00 Ligue 1 ANGERS vs MARSEILLE
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 1 PARIS SAINT GERMAIN vs GUINGAMP
0%
0%
14:00 Scotland CELTIC vs RANGERS
0%
0%
19:00 Turkey GALATASARAY vs BESIKTAS
0%
0%
19:30 Ukraine VORSKLA POLTAVA vs DYNAMO KYIV
0%
0%
20:00 Portugal MARITIMO vs FC PORTO
0%
0%
10:00 Japan GAMBA OSAKA vs SAGAN TOSU
0%
0%
10:30 China CHANGCHUN YATAI vs SHANGHAI SIPG FC
0%
0%
13:00 Segunda Division NUMANCIA vs OVIEDO
0%
0%
13:15 Portugal 2 OLIVEIRENSE vs SANTA CLARA
0%
0%
13:30 Turkey YENI MALATYASPOR vs AKHISAR BELEDIYE
0%
0%
14:00 Russia AMKAR vs SPARTAK MOSCOW
0%
0%
14:00 Ukraine ZORYA LUHANSK vs VERES
0%
0%
14:30 Bundesliga 2 FC HEIDENHEIM vs SV SANDHAUSEN
0%
0%
14:30 Bundesliga 2 FC INGOLSTADT 04 vs HOLSTEIN KIEL
0%
0%
14:30 Bundesliga 2 MSV DUISBURG vs JAHN REGENSBURG
0%
0%
14:35 China BEIJING GUOAN vs GUIZHOU HENGFENG
0%
0%
14:35 China CHONGQING LIFAN vs GUANGZHOU R&F FC
0%
0%
14:35 China SHANDONG LUNENG vs HENAN JIANYE
0%
0%
14:35 China SHANGHAI SHENHUA vs DALIAN YIFANG
0%
0%
15:00 Denmark LYNGBY vs RANDERS FC
0%
0%
15:00 Denmark SONDERJYSKE vs ODENSE
0%
0%
15:00 Germany 3 CHEMNITZER FC vs PREUSSEN MUNSTER
0%
0%
15:00 Germany 3 ROT-WEISS ERFURT vs WERDER BREMEN II
0%
0%
15:00 Germany 3 SG SONN. GROSSASPACH vs SV MEPPEN
0%
0%
15:30 Belgium BEERSCHOT WILRIJK vs ANTWERP
0%
0%
15:30 Holland ADO DEN HAAG vs PSV
0%
0%
15:30 Holland AJAX vs AZ ALKMAAR
0%
0%
15:30 Holland FEYENOORD vs SPARTA ROTTERDAM
0%
0%
15:30 Holland GRONINGEN vs EXCELSIOR
0%
0%
15:30 Holland HERACLES vs UTRECHT
0%
0%
15:30 Holland NAC BREDA vs HEERENVEEN
0%
0%
15:30 Holland PEC ZWOLLE vs WILLEM II
0%
0%
15:30 Holland VITESSE vs TWENTE
0%
0%
15:30 Holland VVV VENLO vs RODA
0%
0%
16:00 Czech Republic SLAVIA PRAHA vs SLOVACKO
0%
0%
16:00 Germany Regional League Bavaria BAYERN MUNICH II vs TSV 1860 MUNICH
0%
0%
16:00 Sweden DJURGARDEN vs HAMMARBY
0%
0%
16:00 Sweden GIF SUNDSVALL vs IF ELFSBORG
0%
0%
16:00 Turkey OSMANLISPOR vs ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
0%
0%
16:30 Poland CRACOVIA KRAKOW vs TERMALICA NIECIECZA
0%
0%
17:00 Argentina GIMNASIA L.P. vs BOCA JUNIORS
0%
0%
17:00 Belgium KVC WESTERLO vs TUBIZE
0%
0%
17:00 Belgium ROESELARE vs UNION S.GILLOISE
0%
0%
17:00 Denmark FC MIDTJYLLAND vs AALBORG
0%
0%
17:00 Finland ILVES vs SJK
0%
0%
17:00 Finland KUPS vs LAHTI
0%
0%
17:00 Finland VPS vs HJK HELSINKI
0%
0%
17:00 Segunda Division SPORTING GIJON vs ALBACETE
0%
0%
17:00 Switzerland FC BASEL 1893 vs FC THUN
0%
0%
17:00 Switzerland FC LUGANO vs FC ST. GALLEN
0%
0%
17:00 Switzerland FC ZURICH vs FC SION
0%
0%
17:30 Austria STURM GRAZ vs RAPID VIENNA
0%
0%
17:30 Belarus SMOLEVICHI-STI vs FC VITEBSK
0%
0%
17:45 Bulgaria BEROE vs LEVSKI SOFIA
0%
0%
17:50 Slovenia OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA vs ND GORICA
0%
0%
18:00 Chile PALESTINO vs O HIGGINS
0%
0%
18:00 Croatia RUDES vs HNK CIBALIA
0%
0%
18:00 Portugal BOAVISTA vs PACOS FERREIRA
0%
0%
18:00 Portugal RIO AVE vs CHAVES
0%
0%
18:00 Portugal 2 AC. VISEU vs GIL VICENTE
0%
0%
18:00 Portugal 2 BENFICA B vs GUIMARAES B
0%
0%
18:00 Portugal 2 FAMALICAO vs U. MADEIRA
0%
0%
18:00 Portugal 2 FC PORTO B vs SC BRAGA B
0%
0%
18:00 Portugal 2 REAL vs COVA DE PIEDADE
0%
0%
18:00 Portugal 2 SP. COVILHA vs ACADEMICA
0%
0%
18:00 Portugal 2 VARZIM vs SPORTING CP B
0%
0%
18:00 Portugal 2 AROUCA vs PENAFIEL
0%
0%
18:30 Sweden IFK NORRKOPING vs TRELLEBORGS FF
0%
0%
18:30 Sweden KALMAR FF vs MALMO FF
0%
0%
19:00 Belgium ANDERLECHT vs CHARLEROI
0%
0%
19:00 Denmark BRONDBY vs FC NORDSJAELLAND
0%
0%
19:00 Greece A.O.K. KERKYRA vs AEK ATHENS
0%
0%
19:00 Greece ASTERAS TRIPOLIS vs APOLLON SMIRNIS
0%
0%
19:00 Greece LAMIA vs PAS GIANNINA
0%
0%
19:00 Greece LEVADIAKOS vs ATROMITOS ATHINON
0%
0%
19:00 Greece OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS vs PANETOLIKOS
0%
0%
19:00 Greece PANATHINAIKOS vs PAOK
0%
0%
19:00 Greece PLATANIAS vs PANIONIOS
0%
0%
19:00 Greece XANTHI FC vs LARISA
0%
0%
19:00 Norway MOLDE vs ODD BALLKLUBB
0%
0%
19:00 Norway SANDEFJORD vs BRANN
0%
0%
19:00 Norway SARPSBORG 08 FF vs BODO/GLIMT
0%
0%
19:00 Norway START vs HAUGESUND
0%
0%
19:00 Norway TROMSO vs KRISTIANSUND BK
0%
0%
19:00 Poland JAGIELLONIA vs WISLA KRAKOW
0%
0%
19:00 Russia FC ROSTOV vs FC TOSNO
0%
0%
19:00 Segunda Division CULTURAL LEONESA vs CORDOBA
0%
0%
19:00 Segunda Division RAYO VALLECANO vs TENERIFE
0%
0%
19:15 Argentina PATRONATO vs SAN LORENZO
0%
0%
19:30 Belarus GORODEYA vs TORPEDO ZHODINO
0%
0%
19:30 Czech Republic FK JABLONEC vs SLOVAN LIBEREC
0%
0%
20:00 Austria SKN ST. POLTEN vs RED BULL SALZBURG
0%
0%
20:00 Croatia NK SLAVEN BELUPO vs HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
0%
0%
20:00 Mexico U.N.A.M. - PUMAS vs CLUB QUERETARO
0%
0%
20:00 Slovenia KRSKO vs ALUMINIJ
0%
0%
20:15 Bulgaria BOTEV PLOVDIV vs CSKA-SOFIA
0%
0%
20:45 Romania FCSB vs CFR 1907 CLUJ
0%
0%
21:00 Chile DEPORTES TEMUCO vs UNION LA CALERA
0%
0%
21:00 Norway STROMSGODSET vs ROSENBORG
0%
0%
21:00 Segunda Division LORCA FC vs GIMNASTIC
0%
0%
21:30 Argentina BELGRANO CORDOBA vs COLON SANTA FE
0%
0%
21:30 Belgium GENT vs STANDARD LIEGE
0%
0%
21:30 Uruguay CA RIVER PLATE vs LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
0%
0%
21:30 Uruguay PROGRESO vs PENAROL
0%
0%
21:30 Uruguay RAMPLA JUNIORS vs ATLETICO TORQUE
0%
0%
22:00 Brazil ATLETICO MINEIRO vs CORINTHIANS
0%
0%
22:00 Brazil BAHIA vs ATLETICO PARANAENSE
0%
0%
22:00 Brazil CEARA vs FLAMENGO
0%
0%
22:00 Brazil FLUMINENSE vs SAO PAULO
0%
0%
22:00 Brazil PARANA vs SPORT RECIFE
0%
0%
22:00 Colombia LEONES FC vs PATRIOTAS
0%
0%
22:15 Portugal BELENENSES vs SC BRAGA
0%
0%
23:00 MLS COLORADO RAPIDS vs ORLANDO CITY
0%
0%
23:30 Chile UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE vs UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
0%
0%
23:59 Argentina RACING CLUB vs ARSENAL SARANDI
0%
0%
23:59 Brazil INTERNACIONAL vs CRUZEIRO
0%
0%
23:59 Chile SAN LUIS vs UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
0%
0%
23:59 Mexico VERACRUZ vs CRUZ AZUL
0%
0%
23:59 MLS NEW YORK CITY FC vs FC DALLAS
0%
0%
23:59 MLS LOS ANGELES FC vs SEATTLE SOUNDERS
0%
0%
14:30 Germany Regional League Northeast FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF vs BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIG
0%
0%
14:30 Germany Regional League Northeast HERTHA BERLIN II vs BERLINER AK 07
0%
0%
14:30 Germany Regional League Northeast UNION FURSTENWALDE vs ZFC MEUSELWITZ
0%
0%
14:30 Germany Regional League Northeast VIKTORIA BERLIN vs ENERGIE COTTBUS
0%
0%
14:30 Germany Regional League Northeast WACKER NORDHAUSEN vs FSV BUDISSA BAUTZEN
0%
0%
20:00 Germany Regional League Northeast LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG vs BFC DYNAMO
0%
0%
15:00 Germany Regional League Southwest SC FREIBURG II vs FSV MAINZ 05 II
0%
0%
15:00 Germany Regional League West BORUSSIA DORTMUND II vs KFC UERDINGEN 05
0%
0%
21:00 Israel HAPOEL HAIFA vs MACCABI TEL AVIV
0%
0%
15:30 Serie C Group B FERALPISALO vs TRIESTINA
0%
0%
15:30 Serie C Group B MESTRE vs SANTARCANGELO
0%
0%
15:30 Serie C Group B RAVENNA vs SUDTIROL
0%
0%
15:30 Serie C Group B REGGIANA vs PADOVA
0%
0%
15:30 Serie C Group B RENATE vs FERMANA
0%
0%
15:30 Serie C Group B SAMBENEDETTESE vs ALBINOLEFFE
0%
0%
15:30 Serie C Group B VICENZA vs BASSANO VIRTUS
0%
0%
18:30 Serie C Group C BISCEGLIE vs CASERTANA
0%
0%
18:30 Serie C Group C JUVE STABIA vs SIRACUSA
0%
0%
18:30 Serie C Group C LECCE vs PAGANESE
0%
0%
18:30 Serie C Group C MATERA vs CATANIA
0%
0%
18:30 Serie C Group C RENDE vs FIDELIS ANDRIA
0%
0%
18:30 Serie C Group C SICULA LEONZIO vs REGGINA
0%
0%
18:30 Serie C Group C VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA vs COSENZA
0%
0%
Monday, April 30 Even Odd
22:00 Premier League TOTTENHAM vs WATFORD
0%
0%
22:00 La Liga BETIS vs MALAGA
0%
0%
11:30 Russia FC UFA vs SKA-KHABAROVSK
0%
0%
14:00 Russia DINAMO MOSCOW vs RUBIN
0%
0%
16:30 Russia AKHMAT GROZNY vs URAL
0%
0%
18:00 Romania SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE vs DINAMO BUCURESTI
0%
0%
19:00 Poland SLASK WROCLAW vs LECHIA GDANSK
0%
0%
19:00 Russia KRASNODAR vs LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
0%
0%
20:00 Denmark HOBRO vs FC HELSINGOR
0%
0%
20:00 Denmark SILKEBORG vs AARHUS
0%
0%
20:00 Norway STABAEK vs LILLESTROM
0%
0%
20:45 Romania FC ASTRA GIURGIU vs CSMS IASI
0%
0%
22:00 Portugal AVES vs ESTORIL
0%
0%
23:59 Uruguay DEFENSOR SPORTING vs BOSTON RIVER
0%
0%
23:59 Brazil AMERICA MINEIRO vs VITORIA
0%
0%
Tuesday, May 1 Even Odd
21:45 UEFA Champions League REAL MADRID vs BAYERN MUNICH
0%
0%
Wednesday, May 9 Even Odd
21:45 Italy Cup Final JUVENTUS vs AC MILAN
0%
0%
Saturday, May 19 Even Odd
18:00 England FA Cup Final CHELSEA vs MANCHESTER UTD
0%
0%
Thursday, June 14 Even Odd
18:00 FIFA World Cup RUSSIA vs SAUDI ARABIA
0%
0%
Friday, June 15 Even Odd
15:00 FIFA World Cup EGYPT vs URUGUAY
0%
0%
18:00 FIFA World Cup MOROCCO vs IRAN
0%
0%
21:00 FIFA World Cup PORTUGAL vs SPAIN
0%
0%
Saturday, June 16 Even Odd
13:00 FIFA World Cup FRANCE vs AUSTRALIA
0%
0%
16:00 FIFA World Cup ARGENTINA vs ICELAND
0%
0%
19:00 FIFA World Cup PERU vs DENMARK
0%
0%
22:00 FIFA World Cup CROATIA vs NIGERIA
0%
0%
Sunday, June 17 Even Odd
15:00 FIFA World Cup COSTA RICA vs SERBIA
0%
0%
18:00 FIFA World Cup GERMANY vs MEXICO
0%
0%
21:00 FIFA World Cup BRAZIL vs SWITZERLAND
0%
0%
Monday, June 18 Even Odd
15:00 FIFA World Cup SWEDEN vs SOUTH KOREA
0%
0%
18:00 FIFA World Cup BELGIUM vs PANAMA
0%
0%
21:00 FIFA World Cup TUNISIA vs ENGLAND
0%
0%
Tuesday, June 19 Even Odd
15:00 FIFA World Cup POLAND vs SENEGAL
0%
0%
18:00 FIFA World Cup COLOMBIA vs JAPAN
0%
0%