SPAIN - 2017/2018
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1BARCELONA39151230387
2VALENCIA341510413514
3ATLETICO MADRID3315960247
4REAL MADRID31159423011
5SEVILLA28159151919
6VILLARREAL21156362220
7GETAFE20155552015
8LEGANES20156271214
9REAL SOCIEDAD19155462828
10CELTA VIGO18155372723
11BETIS18155372329
12EIBAR18155371627
13ATHLETIC CLUB17154561619
14GIRONA17144551822
15LEVANTE16153751522
16ESPANYOL16144461118
17DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA15154381827
18ALAVES121540111224
19MALAGA111532101328
20LAS PALMAS101531111134