SPAIN - 2017/2018
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1BARCELONA833325808319
2ATLETICO MADRID723421945418
3REAL MADRID683320858036
4VALENCIA663420686236
5BETIS5634175125453
6VILLARREAL5133156124540
7SEVILLA4833146134152
8GETAFE4834139123931
9GIRONA4734138134652
10CELTA VIGO4534129135347
11REAL SOCIEDAD4334127156054
12EIBAR4334127153747
13ALAVES4134132193447
14ATHLETIC CLUB4034913123742
15LEGANES4034117162841
16ESPANYOL3934912132840
17LEVANTE3734813133249
18DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA2834610183265
19LAS PALMAS213456232269
20MALAGA203455242251