SPAIN - 2017/2018
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1BARCELONA622419506211
2ATLETICO MADRID55241671369
3VALENCIA462414464728
4REAL MADRID452313645526
5SEVILLA392412393135
6VILLARREAL382411583529
7EIBAR352410593236
8GIRONA34249783430
9GETAFE33248972921
10BETIS3324103114150
11CELTA VIGO322495104137
12REAL SOCIEDAD292485114645
13LEGANES292385102025
14ATHLETIC CLUB282461082427
15ALAVES282491142233
16ESPANYOL27246992232
17LEVANTE2024311102138
18LAS PALMAS182453161852
19DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA172445152453
20MALAGA132434171538