ITALY - 2017/2018
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1JUVENTUS853427437820
2NAPOLI843426627123
3ROMA673420775527
4LAZIO673420778343
5INTER6634181245623
6ATALANTA5534151095235
7AC MILAN5434159104438
8SAMPDORIA5134156135153
9FIORENTINA5134149114738
10TORINO4734111494841
11GENOA4134118152934
12BOLOGNA3934116173744
13SASSUOLO3734910152553
14CAGLIARI333496193056
15UDINESE3334103214356
16CHIEVO3134710173053
17CROTONE313487193259
18SPAL2934514153055
19VERONA253474232768
20BENEVENTO173452272978