ITALY - 2017/2018
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1NAPOLI662521315515
2JUVENTUS652521226215
3ROMA502515554019
4LAZIO492515466133
5INTER482513934021
6SAMPDORIA412512584433
7AC MILAN412512583530
8ATALANTA382510873729
9TORINO362581253530
10UDINESE3325103123636
11FIORENTINA32258893432
12GENOA302586112125
13BOLOGNA302593133138
14CHIEVO252567122342
15CAGLIARI252574142336
16SASSUOLO232565141543
17CROTONE212556142144
18SPAL172538142347
19VERONA162544172250
20BENEVENTO102531211858