FRANCE - 2017/2018
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1PARIS SAINT GERMAIN562118216715
2MARSEILLE472214534522
3LYON452113624921
4MONACO432113444821
5NANTES342210481921
6MONTPELLIER312271052015
7RENNES31229492730
8NICE31219482731
9GUINGAMP29228592429
10STRASBOURG27227692737
11CAEN272283111424
12BORDEAUX262275102431
13AMIENS252274112024
14DIJON252274113145
15ESTAC TROYES242273122231
16ST ETIENNE232165102036
17ANGERS222241082532
18LILLE222264121933
19TOULOUSE202255122032
20METZ152143141735