ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1MANCHESTER CITY461615104811
2MANCHESTER UTD351611233611
3CHELSEA321610242813
4LIVERPOOL30168623420
5ARSENAL29169253020
6TOTTENHAM28168442814
7BURNLEY28168441512
8LEICESTER23166552322
9WATFORD22166462527
10EVERTON19165472029
11SOUTHAMPTON18164661619
12HUDDERSFIELD18165381126
13BRIGHTON17164571421
14BOURNEMOUTH16164481519
15STOKE CITY16164481935
16NEWCASTLE15164391625
17WEST BROM13162771222
18WEST HAM13163491432
19SWANSEA12163310918
20CRYSTAL PALACE11162591027