U-Bet. The Best Sports Betting Site in Uganda

Ticket

Your bet slip is empty. Please select odds from two matches to start playing.

Number of bets: 0
Possible winnings: 0 USh
Tax on winnings (15%): 0 USh
Winnings after tax: 0 USh

Football Normal

Tuesday, February 20 1 X 2
22:45 UEFA Champions League BAYERN MUNICH vs BESIKTAS
99%
0%
0%
22:45 UEFA Champions League CHELSEA vs BARCELONA
7%
11%
81%
20:30 Ligue 1 ESTAC TROYES vs DIJON
73%
13%
13%
20:30 Egypt WADI DEGLA vs EL GEISH
99%
0%
0%
20:30 South Africa PLATINUM STARS vs SUPERSPORT UNITED
0%
0%
99%
22:45 England Championship ASTON VILLA vs PRESTON
99%
0%
0%
22:45 England Championship BARNSLEY vs BURTON ALBION
92%
0%
7%
22:45 England Championship BRENTFORD vs BIRMINGHAM
99%
0%
0%
22:45 England Championship MIDDLESBROUGH vs HULL CITY
93%
0%
6%
22:45 England Championship MILLWALL vs SHEFFIELD WED
66%
16%
16%
22:45 England Championship NOTTM FOREST vs READING
83%
0%
16%
22:45 England Championship SHEFFIELD UTD vs QPR
96%
0%
3%
22:45 England League One FLEETWOOD TOWN vs PORTSMOUTH
57%
14%
28%
22:45 England League One SHREWSBURY vs GILLINGHAM
96%
0%
3%
22:45 England League Two CAMBRIDGE UNITED vs NOTTS COUNTY
25%
25%
50%
22:45 England League Two CREWE vs EXETER
0%
12%
87%
22:45 England National League ALDERSHOT TOWN vs BROMLEY
99%
0%
0%
22:45 England National League BARROW vs GATESHEAD
60%
0%
40%
22:45 England National League BOREHAM WOOD vs MAIDSTONE UTD
99%
0%
0%
22:45 England National League CHESTER vs LEYTON ORIENT
50%
0%
50%
22:45 England National League DOVER vs DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
87%
0%
12%
22:45 England National League EBBSFLEET UNITED vs WOKING
99%
0%
0%
22:45 England National League FC HALIFAX TOWN vs HARTLEPOOL
99%
0%
0%
22:45 England National League GUISELEY AFC vs AFC FYLDE
0%
0%
99%
22:45 England National League MAIDENHEAD vs EASTLEIGH
99%
0%
0%
22:45 England National League SOLIHULL MOORS vs WREXHAM
20%
60%
20%
22:45 England National League TORQUAY vs SUTTON UTD
0%
0%
99%
22:45 England National League TRANMERE vs MACCLESFIELD
90%
9%
0%
22:45 England National League North HARROGATE TOWN vs ALFRETON
99%
0%
0%
22:45 England National League North SALFORD CITY vs BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
99%
0%
0%
22:45 England National League North STOCKPORT vs NUNEATON
85%
0%
14%
22:45 England National League South CONCORD RANGERS vs EAST THURROCK UNITED
66%
0%
33%
22:45 England National League South WESTON SUPER MARE vs CHELMSFORD
99%
0%
0%
22:45 Scotland 2 DUMBARTON vs MORTON
0%
0%
99%
22:45 Scotland 2 ANNAN ATHLETIC vs PETERHEAD
0%
0%
99%
22:45 Scotland League One STRANRAER vs ARBROATH
0%
0%
0%
23:00 England Championship BOLTON vs SUNDERLAND
99%
0%
0%
23:00 England League Two BARNET vs CARLISLE
0%
0%
99%
23:59 Chile 2 UNION SAN FELIPE vs SANTIAGO MORNING
99%
0%
0%
Wednesday, February 21 1 X 2
22:45 UEFA Champions League SEVILLA vs MANCHESTER UTD
15%
0%
84%
22:45 UEFA Champions League SHAKHTAR DONETSK vs ROMA
99%
0%
0%
20:00 UEFA Europa League CSKA MOSCOW vs CRVENA ZVEZDA
99%
0%
0%
20:45 Primera Division LEGANES vs REAL MADRID
0%
0%
99%
13:00 AFC Cup CEREZO OSAKA vs GUANGZHOU FC
99%
0%
0%
13:00 AFC Cup SUWON BLUEWINGS vs KASHIMA ANTLERS
0%
0%
0%
14:00 AFC Cup BURIRAM UNITED vs JEJU UNITED FC
0%
0%
99%
15:00 AFC Cup SHANGHAI SHENHUA vs SYDNEY FC
0%
0%
99%
16:00 Turkey 2 DENIZLISPOR vs UMRANIYESPOR
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Turkey 2 ESKISEHIRSPOR vs GAZIANTEP FK
0%
0%
0%
17:30 India FC GOA vs DELHI DYNAMOS
99%
0%
0%
18:00 Hungary Cup GYORI ETO FC vs BALMAZUJVAROS
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Turkey 2 ELAZIGSPOR vs GIRESUNSPOR
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Turkey 2 ISTANBULSPOR AS vs MANISASPOR
99%
0%
0%
20:00 Hungary Cup SIOFOK vs BUDAPEST HONVED
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Bundesliga 2 SV DARMSTADT 98 vs FC KAISERSLAUTERN
0%
0%
0%
20:30 South Africa MAMELODI SUNDOWNS vs FREE STATE STARS
99%
0%
0%
22:30 Brazil Carioca BANGU vs FLUMINENSE
0%
0%
0%
22:45 England Championship BRISTOL CITY vs FULHAM
0%
0%
0%
22:45 England Championship DERBY vs LEEDS
99%
0%
0%
22:45 England Championship IPSWICH vs CARDIFF
0%
0%
99%
22:45 England Championship WOLVERHAMPTON vs NORWICH
99%
0%
0%
22:45 England Championship ROCHDALE vs MILTON KEYNES DONS
66%
33%
0%
23:59 Brazil Carioca FLAMENGO vs MADUREIRA
99%
0%
0%
23:59 Brazil Gaucho NOVO HAMBURGO vs CRUZEIRO-RS
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Mexico MINEROS DE ZACATECAS vs TOLUCA
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Mexico TAMPICO MADERO vs VERACRUZ
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Mexico U.N.A.M. - PUMAS vs LOBOS BUAP
0%
99%
0%
23:59 Mexico PACHUCA vs CELAYA
99%
0%
0%
23:59 Recopa Sudamericana GREMIO vs INDEPENDIENTE
99%
0%
0%
23:59 Brazil Baiano FLUMINENSE DE FEIRA vs BAHIA DE FEIRA
99%
0%
0%
23:59 Brazil Baiano JACUIPENSE vs VITORIA
0%
0%
99%
23:59 Brazil Paulista ITUANO vs SAO PAULO
0%
50%
50%
23:59 CONMEBOL LANUS vs SPORTING CRISTAL
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Cyprus Cup DOXA KATOKOPIAS vs OMONIA
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Cyprus Cup KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION vs PAEEK KERYNIAS
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Cyprus Cup PAFOS FC vs E.N. PARALIMNIOU
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Cyprus Cup APOEL vs ERMIS
99%
0%
0%
20:20 Saudi Arabia AL-QADISIYAH FC vs AL-ETTIFAQ
0%
0%
0%
16:00 UEFA Youth League FC PORTO (U19) vs RED BULL SALZBURG (U19)
0%
0%
0%
18:00 UEFA Youth League ATLETICO MADRID (U19) vs FC BASEL 1893 (U19)
99%
0%
0%
18:00 UEFA Youth League LIVERPOOL (U19) vs MANCHESTER UTD (U19)
0%
0%
0%
20:00 UEFA Youth League BAYERN MUNICH (U19) vs REAL MADRID (U19)
0%
0%
0%
22:00 UEFA Youth League CHELSEA (U19) vs FEYENOORD (U19)
0%
0%
0%
Thursday, February 22 1 X 2
19:00 UEFA Europa League LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW vs NICE
99%
0%
0%
21:00 UEFA Europa League ATLETICO MADRID vs FC COPENHAGEN
99%
0%
0%
21:00 UEFA Europa League DYNAMO KYIV vs AEK ATHENS
99%
0%
0%
21:00 UEFA Europa League LAZIO vs FCSB
99%
0%
0%
21:00 UEFA Europa League PLZEN vs FK PARTIZAN
0%
0%
0%
21:00 UEFA Europa League RB LEIPZIG vs NAPOLI
50%
0%
50%
21:00 UEFA Europa League SPORTING CP vs FC ASTANA
99%
0%
0%
21:00 UEFA Europa League VILLARREAL vs LYON
99%
0%
0%
21:00 UEFA Europa League ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG vs CELTIC
99%
0%
0%
23:05 UEFA Europa League ARSENAL vs OSTERSUNDS FK
99%
0%
0%
23:05 UEFA Europa League ATALANTA vs BORUSSIA DORTMUND
0%
0%
0%
23:05 UEFA Europa League ATHLETIC CLUB vs SPARTAK MOSCOW
99%
0%
0%
23:05 UEFA Europa League RED BULL SALZBURG vs REAL SOCIEDAD
0%
0%
0%
23:05 UEFA Europa League SC BRAGA vs MARSEILLE
0%
0%
0%
23:05 UEFA Europa League AC MILAN vs LUDOGORETS
99%
0%
0%
23:59 Brazil Carioca NOVA IGUACU vs BOTAFOGO
0%
0%
99%
23:00 Brazil Carioca CABOFRIENSE vs BOAVISTA SPORT CLUB
0%
0%
0%
17:30 India MUMBAI CITY vs NORTHEAST UNITED
99%
0%
0%
16:00 Turkey 2 BOLUSPOR vs ERZURUM BB
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Turkey 2 ADANASPOR AS vs ADANA DEMIRSPOR
99%
0%
0%
Friday, February 23 1 X 2
23:00 La Liga DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA vs ESPANYOL
0%
0%
0%
22:30 Bundesliga FSV MAINZ 05 vs VFL WOLFSBURG
0%
0%
0%
22:45 Ligue 1 STRASBOURG vs MONTPELLIER
0%
0%
0%
11:50 Australia A-League C. COAST MARINERS FC vs WELLINGTON PHOENIX
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Japan SAGAN TOSU vs VISSEL KOBE
0%
0%
0%
18:30 Bulgaria CSKA-SOFIA vs CHERNO MORE VARNA
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Croatia INTER ZAPRESIC vs ISTRA 1961
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Poland ZAGLEBIE LUBIN vs ARKA GDYNIA
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Austria 2 AUSTRIA LUSTENAU vs SC WIENER NEUSTADT
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Austria 2 FC BW LINZ vs FC LIEFERING
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Austria 2 RIED vs FLORIDSDORFER AC
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Austria 2 WSG WATTENS vs KSV SUPERFUND
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Bundesliga 2 ARMINIA BIELEFELD vs DYNAMO DRESDEN
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Bundesliga 2 JAHN REGENSBURG vs FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Denmark AC HORSENS vs RANDERS FC
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Germany 3 FORTUNA KOLN vs WERDER BREMEN II
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Serie B SPEZIA vs SALERNITANA
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Holland GRONINGEN vs NAC BREDA
0%
0%
0%
22:30 Austria 2 TSV HARTBERG vs WACKER INNSBRUCK
0%
0%
0%
22:30 Belgium GENK vs ANTWERP
0%
0%
0%
22:30 Poland JAGIELLONIA vs LECHIA GDANSK
0%
0%
0%
22:35 Scotland Championship LIVINGSTON vs DUNDEE UTD
0%
0%
0%
22:45 England Championship HULL CITY vs SHEFFIELD UTD
0%
0%
0%
23:00 Segunda Division SPORTING GIJON vs OSASUNA
0%
0%
0%
23:00 Serie B PARMA vs VENEZIA
0%
0%
0%
23:30 Portugal RIO AVE vs AVES
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Mexico PUEBLA vs NECAXA
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Mexico ATLAS vs MONTERREY
0%
0%
0%
Saturday, February 24 1 X 2
15:30 Premier League LEICESTER vs STOKE CITY
99%
0%
0%
18:00 Premier League BOURNEMOUTH vs NEWCASTLE
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Premier League BRIGHTON vs SWANSEA
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Premier League BURNLEY vs SOUTHAMPTON
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Premier League LIVERPOOL vs WEST HAM
99%
0%
0%
18:00 Premier League WEST BROM vs HUDDERSFIELD
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Premier League WATFORD vs EVERTON
0%
0%
0%
15:00 La Liga CELTA VIGO vs EIBAR
0%
0%
0%
18:15 La Liga REAL MADRID vs ALAVES
99%
0%
0%
20:30 La Liga LEGANES vs LAS PALMAS
0%
0%
0%
22:45 La Liga BARCELONA vs GIRONA
99%
0%
0%
20:00 Serie A BOLOGNA vs GENOA
0%
0%
0%
22:45 Serie A INTER vs BENEVENTO
99%
0%
0%
17:30 Bundesliga 1899 HOFFENHEIM vs SC FREIBURG
99%
0%
0%
17:30 Bundesliga BAYERN MUNICH vs HERTHA BERLIN
99%
0%
0%
17:30 Bundesliga HANNOVER 96 vs BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
0%
0%
0%
17:30 Bundesliga VFB STUTTGART vs EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Bundesliga WERDER BREMEN vs HAMBURGER SV
99%
0%
0%
19:00 Ligue 1 TOULOUSE vs MONACO
0%
0%
99%
22:00 Ligue 1 DIJON vs CAEN
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Ligue 1 GUINGAMP vs METZ
99%
0%
0%
22:00 Ligue 1 LILLE vs ANGERS
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Ligue 1 NANTES vs AMIENS
99%
0%
0%
22:00 Ligue 1 RENNES vs ESTAC TROYES
0%
0%
0%
08:00 Japan FC TOKYO vs URAWA RED DIAMONDS
0%
0%
0%
08:00 Japan SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA vs CONSADOLE SAPPORO
0%
0%
0%
08:30 Japan GAMBA OSAKA vs NAGOYA GRAMPUS
0%
0%
0%
09:35 Australia A-League BRISBANE ROAR FC vs NEWCASTLE JETS FC
0%
0%
0%
10:00 Japan SHONAN BELLMARE vs V-VAREN NAGASAKI
0%
0%
0%
11:50 Australia A-League MELBOURNE VICTORY vs ADELAIDE UNITED
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Australia A-League PERTH GLORY FC vs MELBOURNE CITY
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Bulgaria DUNAV RUSE vs VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Bundesliga 2 ERZGEBIRGE AUE vs FC KAISERSLAUTERN
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Bundesliga 2 MSV DUISBURG vs FC INGOLSTADT 04
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Bundesliga 2 SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH vs EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Bundesliga 2 UNION BERLIN vs SV SANDHAUSEN
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Scotland Premiership KILMARNOCK vs HIBERNIAN
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Bulgaria BEROE vs ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Germany 3 FSV ZWICKAU vs PREUSSEN MUNSTER
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Germany 3 HANSA ROSTOCK vs FC MAGDEBURG
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Germany 3 SC PADERBORN 07 vs FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Germany 3 SV WEHEN vs HALLESCHER FC
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Germany 3 SPVGG UNTERHACHING vs SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE
99%
0%
0%
16:00 Germany 3 VFL OSNABRUCK vs SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Germany 3 VFR AALEN vs SV MEPPEN
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Greece PAS GIANNINA vs LEVADIAKOS
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Slovakia AS TRENCIN vs FC TATRAN PRESOV
99%
0%
0%
16:00 Slovakia DUNAJSKA STREDA vs ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
99%
0%
0%
16:00 Slovakia MFK RUZOMBEROK vs FC NITRA
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Slovakia SLOVAN BRATISLAVA vs MSK ZILINA
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Slovakia SPARTAK TRNAVA vs FK SENICA
99%
0%
0%
16:00 Slovakia ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA vs FC VION ZL. MORAVCE
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Croatia NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB vs NK OSIJEK
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Serie B ASCOLI vs CESENA
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Serie B AVELLINO vs NOVARA
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Serie B CARPI vs VIRTUS ENTELLA
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Serie B CITTADELLA vs EMPOLI
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Serie B FOGGIA vs BRESCIA
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Serie B FROSINONE vs PERUGIA
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Serie B PESCARA vs CREMONESE
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Serie B PRO VERCELLI vs PALERMO
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Serie B TERNANA vs BARI
0%
0%
0%
17:30 Poland TERMALICA NIECIECZA vs SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Austria ADMIRA WACKER vs AUSTRIA VIENNA
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Denmark LYNGBY vs AARHUS
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England Championship BIRMINGHAM vs BARNSLEY
99%
0%
0%
18:00 England Championship LEEDS vs BRENTFORD
99%
0%
0%
18:00 England Championship NORWICH vs BOLTON
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England Championship PRESTON vs IPSWICH
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England Championship QPR vs NOTTM FOREST
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England Championship READING vs DERBY
0%
99%
0%
18:00 England Championship SHEFFIELD WED vs ASTON VILLA
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England Championship SUNDERLAND vs MIDDLESBROUGH
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England League One BRISTOL ROVERS vs SCUNTHORPE
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England League One BURY vs GILLINGHAM
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England League One CHARLTON vs SHREWSBURY
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England League One FLEETWOOD TOWN vs MILTON KEYNES DONS
99%
0%
0%
18:00 England League One NORTHAMPTON vs OXFORD UNITED
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England League One OLDHAM vs SOUTHEND
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England League One PETERBOROUGH vs AFC WIMBLEDON
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England League One PLYMOUTH vs BRADFORD
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England League One PORTSMOUTH vs BLACKPOOL
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England League One ROTHERHAM vs DONCASTER
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England League One WALSALL vs BLACKBURN
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England League One WIGAN vs ROCHDALE
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England League Two ACCRINGTON ST vs CAMBRIDGE UNITED
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England League Two CHESTERFIELD vs SWINDON TOWN
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England League Two COLCHESTER vs BARNET
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England League Two FOREST GREEN vs CRAWLEY TOWN
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England League Two GRIMSBY vs EXETER
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England League Two LINCOLN vs CREWE
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England League Two LUTON vs CHELTENHAM
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England League Two MANSFIELD vs COVENTRY
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England League Two NOTTS COUNTY vs STEVENAGE
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England League Two PORT VALE vs NEWPORT COUNTY
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England League Two WYCOMBE vs MORECAMBE
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England League Two YEOVIL vs CARLISLE
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England National League AFC FYLDE vs DOVER
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England National League DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE vs CHESTER
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England National League EASTLEIGH vs FC HALIFAX TOWN
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England National League HARTLEPOOL vs EBBSFLEET UNITED
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England National League MACCLESFIELD vs MAIDENHEAD
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England National League MAIDSTONE UTD vs TRANMERE
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England National League SUTTON UTD vs GUISELEY AFC
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England National League WOKING vs BOREHAM WOOD
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England National League WREXHAM vs ALDERSHOT TOWN
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Scotland Premiership DUNDEE vs MOTHERWELL
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Scotland Premiership HAMILTON ACADEMICAL vs PARTICK
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Scotland Premiership RANGERS vs HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Scotland Premiership ST JOHNSTONE vs ROSS COUNTY
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Scotland Championship FALKIRK vs DUMBARTON
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Scotland Championship INVERNESS CT vs MORTON
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Scotland Championship QUEEN OF THE SOUTH vs DUNFERMLINE
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Scotland Championship ST MIRREN vs BRECHIN
99%
0%
0%
18:00 Scotland League One AYR UTD vs AIRDRIEONIANS
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Scotland League One EAST FIFE vs ALBION ROVERS
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Scotland League One QUEENS PARK vs FORFAR ATHLETIC
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Scotland League One RAITH ROVERS vs ARBROATH
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Scotland League One STRANRAER vs ALLOA ATHLETIC
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Scotland League Two ANNAN ATHLETIC vs STENHOUSEMUIR
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Scotland League Two BERWICK vs MONTROSE
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Scotland League Two COWDENBEATH vs PETERHEAD
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Scotland League Two EDINBURGH CITY vs ELGIN CITY
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Scotland League Two STIRLING ALBION vs CLYDE
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Segunda Division BARCELONA B vs GIMNASTIC
0%
0%
0%
18:15 Greece PANIONIOS vs ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
0%
0%
0%
18:30 Bulgaria SEPTEMVRI SOFIA vs LEVSKI SOFIA
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Croatia HNK HAJDUK SPLIT vs NK SLAVEN BELUPO
99%
0%
0%
19:00 Hungary DEBRECENI VSC vs BALMAZUJVAROS
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Hungary MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY vs PUSKAS ACADEMY
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Hungary PAKS vs DIOSGYORI VTK
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Hungary UJPEST vs SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Hungary VIDEOTON FC vs VASAS
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Portugal BELENENSES vs FEIRENSE
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Belgium KV MECHELEN vs CHARLEROI
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Poland POGON SZCZECIN vs WISLA PLOCK
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Segunda Division ALMERIA vs CULTURAL LEONESA
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Segunda Division RAYO VALLECANO vs HUESCA
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Austria RAPID VIENNA vs LASK LINZ
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Austria SCR ALTACH vs SV MATTERSBURG
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Austria WOLFSBERGER AC vs SKN ST. POLTEN
0%
0%
0%
20:30 England Championship FULHAM vs WOLVERHAMPTON
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Greece PANATHINAIKOS vs LAMIA
99%
0%
0%
20:30 Holland AZ ALKMAAR vs SPARTA ROTTERDAM
99%
0%
0%
21:00 Switzerland BSC YOUNG BOYS vs FC SION
99%
0%
0%
21:00 Switzerland FC LAUSANNE-SPORT vs FC BASEL 1893
0%
0%
0%
21:15 Portugal MARITIMO vs GUIMARAES
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Hungary FERENCVAROSI TC vs BUDAPEST HONVED
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Holland HEERENVEEN vs EXCELSIOR
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Holland HERACLES vs PEC ZWOLLE
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Belgium AS EUPEN vs LOKEREN
99%
0%
0%
22:00 Belgium OOSTENDE vs ST TRUIDEN
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Segunda Division CADIZ vs LORCA FC
0%
0%
0%
22:30 Belgium WAASLAND-BEVEREN vs GENT
0%
0%
0%
22:30 Poland CRACOVIA KRAKOW vs LEGIA WARSZAWA
0%
0%
0%
22:45 Holland VVV VENLO vs VITESSE
0%
0%
0%
23:30 Portugal PACOS FERREIRA vs BENFICA
0%
0%
0%
Sunday, February 25 1 X 2
19:30 Final England League Cup MANCHESTER CITY vs ARSENAL
99%
0%
0%
17:05 Premier League MANCHESTER UTD vs CHELSEA
99%
0%
0%
14:00 La Liga VILLARREAL vs GETAFE
0%
0%
0%
18:15 La Liga ATHLETIC CLUB vs MALAGA
99%
0%
0%
20:30 La Liga VALENCIA vs REAL SOCIEDAD
0%
0%
0%
22:45 La Liga SEVILLA vs ATLETICO MADRID
99%
0%
0%
14:30 Serie A CROTONE vs SPAL
99%
0%
0%
17:00 Serie A FIORENTINA vs CHIEVO
99%
0%
0%
17:00 Serie A SAMPDORIA vs UDINESE
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Serie A SASSUOLO vs LAZIO
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Serie A VERONA vs TORINO
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Serie A JUVENTUS vs ATALANTA
99%
0%
0%
22:45 Serie A ROMA vs AC MILAN
0%
0%
0%
17:30 Bundesliga BAYER LEVERKUSEN vs FC SCHALKE 04
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Bundesliga RB LEIPZIG vs FC KOLN
99%
0%
0%
17:00 Ligue 1 BORDEAUX vs NICE
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Ligue 1 LYON vs ST ETIENNE
0%
0%
0%
23:00 Ligue 1 PARIS SAINT GERMAIN vs MARSEILLE
0%
0%
0%
23:15 Portugal PORTIMONENSE vs FC PORTO
0%
0%
0%
07:00 Japan SHIMIZU S-PULSE vs KASHIMA ANTLERS
0%
0%
0%
07:00 Japan VEGALTA SENDAI vs KASHIWA REYSOL
0%
0%
0%
07:00 Japan 2 AVISPA FUKUOKA vs FC GIFU
0%
0%
0%
08:00 Japan 2 EHIME FC vs ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
0%
0%
0%
08:00 Japan 2 KAMATAMARE SANUKI vs ALBIREX NIIGATA
0%
0%
0%
08:00 Japan 2 MITO HOLLYHOCK vs MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
0%
0%
0%
08:00 Japan 2 TOCHIGI SC vs OITA TRINITA
0%
0%
0%
08:00 Japan 2 TOKUSHIMA VORTIS vs FAGIANO OKAYAMA
0%
0%
0%
08:00 Japan 2 TOKYO VERDY vs JEF UNITED CHIBA
0%
0%
0%
08:00 Japan 2 YOKOHAMA FC vs MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
0%
0%
0%
09:00 Japan 2 KYOTO SANGA vs MACHIDA ZELVIA
0%
0%
0%
09:30 Japan JUBILO IWATA vs KAWASAKI FRONTALE
0%
0%
0%
09:30 Japan 2 RENOFA YAMAGUCHI vs ROASSO KUMAMOTO
0%
0%
0%
10:00 Japan CEREZO OSAKA vs YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
0%
0%
0%
10:00 Japan 2 OMIYA ARDIJA vs VENTFORET KOFU
0%
0%
0%
10:30 Australia A-League SYDNEY FC vs WESTERN SYDNEY
0%
0%
0%
13:30 Turkey OSMANLISPOR vs ANTALYASPOR
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Denmark HOBRO vs FC MIDTJYLLAND
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Segunda Divison CORDOBA vs VALLADOLID
0%
0%
0%
14:15 Portugal 2 NACIONAL vs FC PORTO B
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Holland AJAX vs ADO DEN HAAG
0%
0%
0%
15:00 England Championship CARDIFF vs BRISTOL CITY
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Bundesliga 2 FC ST. PAULI vs HOLSTEIN KIEL
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Bundesliga 2 SV DARMSTADT 98 vs FC HEIDENHEIM
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Bundesliga 2 VFL BOCHUM vs FC NURNBERG
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Bulgaria PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD vs VITOSHA BISTRITSA
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Denmark AALBORG vs FC NORDSJAELLAND
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Germany 3 CARL ZEISS JENA vs ROT-WEISS ERFURT
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Germany 3 KARLSRUHER SC vs CHEMNITZER FC
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Greece XANTHI FC vs APOLLON SMIRNIS
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Turkey GOZTEPE vs SIVASSPOR
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Belgium ANDERLECHT vs ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Holland FEYENOORD vs PSV
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Holland WILLEM II vs RODA
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Scotland Premiership ABERDEEN vs CELTIC
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Croatia HNK CIBALIA vs RUDES
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Czech Republic KARVINA vs ZLIN
0%
0%
0%
17:30 Poland PIAST GLIWICE vs WISLA KRAKOW
0%
0%
0%
17:30 Poland SLASK WROCLAW vs GORNIK ZABRZE
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Denmark BRONDBY vs FC HELSINGOR
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Portugal 2 GUIMARAES B vs AC. VISEU
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Portugal 2 LEIXOES vs U. MADEIRA
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Portugal 2 PENAFIEL vs REAL
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Segunda Divison ZARAGOZA vs OVIEDO
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Switzerland FC LUZERN vs FC THUN
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Switzerland FC ST. GALLEN vs FC LUGANO
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Switzerland GRASSHOPPER-CLUB vs FC ZURICH
0%
0%
0%
18:15 Greece LARISA vs PLATANIAS
0%
0%
0%
18:15 Greece PANETOLIKOS vs A.O.K. KERKYRA
0%
0%
0%
18:30 Austria STURM GRAZ vs RED BULL SALZBURG
0%
0%
0%
18:30 Bulgaria SLAVIA SOFIA vs LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
0%
0%
0%
18:45 Holland UTRECHT vs TWENTE
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Croatia HNK RIJEKA vs DINAMO ZAGREB
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Portugal CHAVES vs ESTORIL
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Portugal 2 BENFICA B vs COVA DE PIEDADE
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Romania JUVENTUS BUCURESTI vs CFR 1907 CLUJ
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Turkey BESIKTAS vs FENERBAHCE
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Belgium STANDARD LIEGE vs CLUB BRUGGE
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Czech Republic SLAVIA PRAHA vs BOHEMIANS 1905
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Denmark FC COPENHAGEN vs ODENSE
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Poland KORONA KIELCE vs LECH POZNAN
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Segunda Divison ALBACETE vs NUMANCIA
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Segunda Divison GRANADA CF vs ALCORCON
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Segunda Divison REUS vs SEVILLA ATLETICO
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Greece PAOK vs OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Portugal BOAVISTA vs VITORIA SETUBAL
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Romania FCSB vs SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Belgium KORTRIJK vs ZULTE-WAREGEM
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Segunda Divison TENERIFE vs LUGO
0%
0%
0%
Monday, February 26 1 X 2
23:00 Premier League CRYSTAL PALACE vs TOTTENHAM
0%
0%
99%
23:00 La Liga LEVANTE vs BETIS
0%
0%
0%
22:45 Serie A CAGLIARI vs NAPOLI
0%
0%
99%
22:30 Bundesliga BORUSSIA DORTMUND vs FC AUGSBURG
99%
0%
0%
Tuesday, February 27 1 X 2
22:45 England FA Cup SWANSEA vs SHEFFIELD WED
0%
0%
0%
Wednesday, February 28 1 X 2
23:00 England FA Cup TOTTENHAM vs ROCHDALE
99%
0%
0%
Tuesday, March 6 1 X 2
22:45 UEFA Champions League PARIS SAINT GERMAIN vs REAL MADRID
99%
0%
0%
22:45 UEFA Champions League LIVERPOOL vs FC PORTO
99%
0%
0%
Wednesday, March 7 1 X 2
22:45 UEFA Champions League TOTTENHAM vs JUVENTUS
0%
0%
0%
22:45 UEFA Champions League MANCHESTER CITY vs FC BASEL 1893
99%
0%
0%
Saturday, March 17 1 X 2
18:00 England FA Cup LEICESTER vs CHELSEA
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England FA Cup MANCHESTER UTD vs BRIGHTON
0%
0%
0%
Thursday, June 14 1 X 2
18:00 FIFA World Cup RUSSIA vs SAUDI ARABIA
99%
0%
0%
Friday, June 15 1 X 2
15:00 FIFA World Cup EGYPT vs URUGUAY
0%
0%
99%
18:00 FIFA World Cup MOROCCO vs IRAN
99%
0%
0%
21:00 FIFA World Cup PORTUGAL vs SPAIN
0%
0%
99%
Saturday, June 16 1 X 2
13:00 FIFA World Cup FRANCE vs AUSTRALIA
88%
0%
11%
16:00 FIFA World Cup ARGENTINA vs ICELAND
99%
0%
0%
19:00 FIFA World Cup PERU vs DENMARK
0%
0%
99%
22:00 FIFA World Cup CROATIA vs NIGERIA
99%
0%
0%
Sunday, June 17 1 X 2
15:00 FIFA World Cup COSTA RICA vs SERBIA
0%
0%
99%
18:00 FIFA World Cup GERMANY vs MEXICO
99%
0%
0%
21:00 FIFA World Cup BRAZIL vs SWITZERLAND
99%
0%
0%
Monday, June 18 1 X 2
15:00 FIFA World Cup SWEDEN vs SOUTH KOREA
99%
0%
0%
18:00 FIFA World Cup BELGIUM vs PANAMA
99%
0%
0%
21:00 FIFA World Cup TUNISIA vs ENGLAND
0%
0%
99%
Tuesday, June 19 1 X 2
15:00 FIFA World Cup POLAND vs SENEGAL
0%
0%
0%
18:00 FIFA World Cup COLOMBIA vs JAPAN
99%
0%
0%