Ticket

Your bet slip is empty. Please select odds from two matches to start playing.

Number of bets: 0
Possible winnings: 0 USh
Tax on winnings (15%): 0 USh
Winnings after tax: 0 USh
Football Normal
Saturday, November 25 1 X 2
18:00 Premier League CRYSTAL PALACE vs STOKE CITY
99%
0%
0%
18:00 Premier League MANCHESTER UTD vs BRIGHTON
99%
0%
0%
18:00 Premier League NEWCASTLE vs WATFORD
99%
0%
0%
18:00 Premier League SWANSEA vs BOURNEMOUTH
0%
50%
50%
18:00 Premier League TOTTENHAM vs WEST BROM
99%
0%
0%
20:30 Premier League LIVERPOOL vs CHELSEA
33%
33%
33%
17:00 Serie A BOLOGNA vs SAMPDORIA
0%
99%
0%
17:30 Bundesliga BORUSSIA DORTMUND vs FC SCHALKE 04
99%
0%
0%
17:30 Bundesliga EINTRACHT FRANKFURT vs BAYER LEVERKUSEN
0%
0%
99%
17:30 Bundesliga FC AUGSBURG vs VFL WOLFSBURG
99%
0%
0%
17:30 Bundesliga RB LEIPZIG vs WERDER BREMEN
99%
0%
0%
17:30 Bundesliga SC FREIBURG vs FSV MAINZ 05
0%
99%
0%
20:30 Bundesliga BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH vs BAYERN MUNICH
0%
0%
99%
19:00 Ligue 1 RENNES vs NANTES
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Ligue 1 DIJON vs TOULOUSE
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Ligue 1 CAEN vs BORDEAUX
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Ligue 1 METZ vs AMIENS
0%
99%
0%
22:00 Ligue 1 ESTAC TROYES vs ANGERS
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Ligue 1 MONTPELLIER vs LILLE
99%
0%
0%
19:00 Serie A CHIEVO vs SPAL
99%
0%
0%
19:00 Serie A SASSUOLO vs VERONA
99%
0%
0%
21:45 Serie A CAGLIARI vs INTER
0%
0%
99%
14:00 La Liga ALAVES vs EIBAR
0%
0%
0%
17:15 La Liga REAL MADRID vs MALAGA
99%
0%
0%
19:30 La Liga BETIS vs GIRONA
99%
0%
0%
21:45 La Liga LEVANTE vs ATLETICO MADRID
0%
0%
99%
14:00 Bulgaria SEPTEMVRI SOFIA vs BOTEV PLOVDIV
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Russia 2 AVANGARD KURSK vs KHIMKI
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Russia 2 VOLGAR ASTRAKHAN vs TOM TOMSK
99%
0%
0%
14:00 Russia 2 KRYLYA SOVETOV vs SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
99%
0%
0%
17:00 Russia 2 KUBAN vs SIBIR
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Russia 2 ROTOR VOLGOGRAD vs ORENBURG
0%
0%
0%
13:00 Russia 2 ENISEY vs BALTIKA
99%
0%
0%
13:00 Russia 2 OLIMPIYETS NIZHNY NOVGOROD vs DYNAMO SAINT PETERSBURG
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Turkey GOZTEPE vs AKHISAR BELEDIYE
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Bundesliga 2 HOLSTEIN KIEL vs FC INGOLSTADT 04
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Bundesliga 2 JAHN REGENSBURG vs MSV DUISBURG
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Bundesliga 2 EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG vs FC NURNBERG
0%
0%
0%
15:30 England Championship BARNSLEY vs LEEDS
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Greece PAS GIANNINA vs XANTHI FC
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Slovenia TRIGLAV KRANJ vs NK DOMZALE
0%
0%
99%
16:15 Bulgaria BEROE vs SLAVIA SOFIA
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Russia FC TOSNO vs ARSENAL TULA
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Turkey YENI MALATYASPOR vs BESIKTAS
0%
0%
99%
17:00 Croatia NK SLAVEN BELUPO vs ISTRA 1961
99%
0%
0%
17:00 Russia 2 FAKEL VORONEZH vs TAMBOV
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Serie B ASCOLI vs CREMONESE
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Serie B AVELLINO vs PALERMO
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Serie B CARPI vs PARMA
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Serie B CITTADELLA vs SALERNITANA
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Serie B PRO VERCELLI vs VIRTUS ENTELLA
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Serie B SPEZIA vs PESCARA
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Serie B VENEZIA vs NOVARA
0%
0%
0%
17:15 Ligue 2 LE HAVRE vs LENS
0%
0%
0%
17:30 Poland POGON SZCZECIN vs PIAST GLIWICE
99%
0%
0%
18:00 Austria STURM GRAZ vs LASK LINZ
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Denmark FC HELSINGOR vs AALBORG
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England Championship ASTON VILLA vs IPSWICH
99%
0%
0%
18:00 England Championship BURTON ALBION vs SUNDERLAND
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England Championship FULHAM vs MILLWALL
99%
0%
0%
18:00 England Championship HULL CITY vs BRISTOL CITY
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England Championship MIDDLESBROUGH vs DERBY
99%
0%
0%
18:00 England Championship NORWICH vs PRESTON
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England Championship READING vs SHEFFIELD WED
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England Championship WOLVERHAMPTON vs BOLTON
99%
0%
0%
18:00 Scotland Premiership HAMILTON ACADEMICAL vs HIBERNIAN
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Scotland Premiership HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN vs ROSS COUNTY
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Segunda Division CADIZ vs VALLADOLID
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Slovenia ND GORICA vs ANKARAN HRVATINI
99%
0%
0%
18:15 Czech Republic 2 CESKE BUDEJOVICE vs VLASIM
0%
0%
0%
18:15 Greece APOLLON SMIRNIS vs LAMIA
0%
0%
0%
18:30 Bulgaria LEVSKI SOFIA vs VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
99%
0%
0%
19:00 Portugal PORTIMONENSE vs TONDELA
99%
0%
0%
19:00 Romania VIITORUL CONSTANTA vs ACS POLI TIMISOARA
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Turkey GALATASARAY vs ALANYASPOR
99%
0%
0%
20:00 Belgium ANTWERP vs KV MECHELEN
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Croatia HNK HAJDUK SPLIT vs NK OSIJEK
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Poland ARKA GDYNIA vs SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Russia AKHMAT GROZNY vs FC UFA
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Segunda Division OVIEDO vs NUMANCIA
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Austria ADMIRA WACKER vs SV MATTERSBURG
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Austria SCR ALTACH vs SKN ST. POLTEN
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Czech Republic BANIK OSTRAVA vs KARVINA
0%
0%
0%
20:30 England Championship SHEFFIELD UTD vs BIRMINGHAM
99%
0%
0%
20:30 Greece ATROMITOS ATHINON vs PANATHINAIKOS
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Holland VVV VENLO vs WILLEM II
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Segunda Division GIMNASTIC vs LORCA FC
0%
0%
0%
21:15 Portugal BOAVISTA vs MOREIRENSE
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Holland GRONINGEN vs FEYENOORD
0%
0%
99%
21:45 Holland HERACLES vs NAC BREDA
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Romania DINAMO BUCURESTI vs CSMS IASI
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Belgium OOSTENDE vs AS EUPEN
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Belgium ST TRUIDEN vs LOKEREN
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Segunda Division ALCORCON vs SEVILLA ATLETICO
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Switzerland FC LUZERN vs FC BASEL 1893
0%
0%
99%
21:00 Switzerland FC THUN vs FC ST. GALLEN
0%
0%
0%
22:30 Belgium WAASLAND-BEVEREN vs CHARLEROI
0%
0%
0%
22:30 Poland KORONA KIELCE vs LEGIA WARSZAWA
0%
0%
0%
22:30 Segunda Division ZARAGOZA vs REUS
0%
0%
0%
22:45 Holland HEERENVEEN vs PEC ZWOLLE
0%
0%
0%
22:20 Slovenia NK CM CELJE vs MARIBOR
0%
0%
99%
23:30 Portugal AVES vs FC PORTO
0%
0%
99%
11:50 Australia A League SYDNEY FC vs BRISBANE ROAR FC
99%
0%
0%
13:00 Turkey 2 ADANASPOR AS vs GAZIANTEPSPOR
0%
0%
0%
13:00 Turkey 2 ISTANBULSPOR AS vs SAMSUNSPOR
0%
0%
0%
13:15 AFC (Final) URAWA RED DIAMONDS (JPN) vs AL-HILAL SAUDI (KSA)
0%
0%
0%
14:15 Portugal 2 FAMALICAO vs SPORTING CP B
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Poland 2 ODRA OPOLE vs POGON SIEDLCE
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Ukraine FC MARIUPOL vs VORSKLA POLTAVA
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Czech Republic 2 FK PRIBRAM vs TRINEC
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Czech Republic 2 FRYDEK-MISTEK vs PARDUBICE
0%
0%
0%
15:30 England National League CHESTER vs DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Turkey 2 ELAZIGSPOR vs BOLUSPOR
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Turkey 2 GIRESUNSPOR vs ANKARAGUCU
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Czech Republic 2 HRADEC KRALOVE vs ZNOJMO
0%
0%
0%
16:00 England League Two MANSFIELD vs CHESTERFIELD
99%
0%
0%
16:00 Germany 3 CARL ZEISS JENA vs VFL OSNABRUCK
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Germany 3 FC MAGDEBURG vs HALLESCHER FC
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Germany 3 FC WURZBURGER KICKERS vs SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Germany 3 FSV ZWICKAU vs SV WEHEN
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Germany 3 HANSA ROSTOCK vs FORTUNA KOLN
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Germany 3 VFR AALEN vs SPVGG UNTERHACHING
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Germany 3 WERDER BREMEN II vs ROT-WEISS ERFURT
0%
0%
0%
16:30 France National BOULOGNE vs RED STAR FC 93
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Chile PALESTINO vs IQUIQUE
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England League One SOUTHEND vs OXFORD UNITED
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England League One AFC WIMBLEDON vs WALSALL
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England League One BLACKBURN vs BRISTOL ROVERS
99%
0%
0%
18:00 England League One DONCASTER vs MILTON KEYNES DONS
99%
0%
0%
18:00 England League One FLEETWOOD TOWN vs BLACKPOOL
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England League One GILLINGHAM vs OLDHAM
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England League One NORTHAMPTON vs BURY
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England League One PORTSMOUTH vs PLYMOUTH
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England League One ROCHDALE vs PETERBOROUGH
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England League One ROTHERHAM vs WIGAN
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England League One SCUNTHORPE vs CHARLTON
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England League One SHREWSBURY vs BRADFORD
99%
0%
0%
18:00 England League Two BARNET vs GRIMSBY
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England League Two CAMBRIDGE UNITED vs STEVENAGE
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England League Two CARLISLE vs MORECAMBE
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England League Two COVENTRY vs CRAWLEY TOWN
99%
0%
0%
18:00 England League Two CREWE vs LUTON
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England League Two EXETER vs ACCRINGTON ST
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England League Two FOREST GREEN vs CHELTENHAM
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England League Two LINCOLN vs PORT VALE
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England League Two NOTTS COUNTY vs COLCHESTER
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England League Two SWINDON TOWN vs NEWPORT COUNTY
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England League Two WYCOMBE vs YEOVIL
99%
0%
0%
18:00 England National League ALDERSHOT TOWN vs WREXHAM
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England National League BOREHAM WOOD vs WOKING
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England National League DOVER vs AFC FYLDE
99%
0%
0%
18:00 England National League EBBSFLEET UNITED vs HARTLEPOOL
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England National League FC HALIFAX TOWN vs EASTLEIGH
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England National League GUISELEY AFC vs SUTTON UTD
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England National League MAIDENHEAD vs MACCLESFIELD
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England National League SOLIHULL MOORS vs GATESHEAD
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England National League TORQUAY vs LEYTON ORIENT
0%
99%
0%
18:00 England National League TRANMERE vs MAIDSTONE UTD
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England National League BARROW vs BROMLEY
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Poland 2 GKS KATOWICE vs MIEDZ LEGNICA
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Portugal 2 SC BRAGA B vs GIL VICENTE
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Scotland Championship BRECHIN vs DUNDEE UTD
0%
0%
99%
18:00 Scotland Championship DUNFERMLINE vs DUMBARTON
99%
0%
0%
18:00 Scotland Championship FALKIRK vs MORTON
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Scotland Championship INVERNESS CT vs ST MIRREN
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Scotland Championship QUEEN OF THE SOUTH vs LIVINGSTON
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Scotland League One ALLOA ATHLETIC vs AYR UTD
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Scotland League One EAST FIFE vs AIRDRIEONIANS
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Scotland League One STRANRAER vs ALBION ROVERS
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Scotland League Two ANNAN ATHLETIC vs CLYDE
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Scotland League Two EDINBURGH CITY vs COWDENBEATH
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Scotland League Two ELGIN CITY vs BERWICK
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Scotland League Two STENHOUSEMUIR vs MONTROSE
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Scotland League Two STIRLING ALBION vs PETERHEAD
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Ukraine OLIMPIK DONETSK vs SHAKHTAR DONETSK
0%
0%
99%
19:00 Belgium Closing Tournament UNION S.GILLOISE vs OH LEUVEN
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Portugal 2 NACIONAL vs U. MADEIRA
0%
0%
0%
19:45 Poland 2 STAL MIELEC vs GKS TYCHY
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Poland 2 BYTOVIA BYTOW vs PODBESKIDZIE
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Brazil FLUMINENSE vs SPORT RECIFE
0%
0%
0%
22:30 Brazil 2 AMERICA MINEIRO vs CRB
99%
0%
0%
22:30 Brazil 2 CEARA vs ABC
99%
0%
0%
22:30 Brazil 2 INTERNACIONAL vs GUARANI CAMPINAS
99%
0%
0%
22:30 Brazil 2 LUVERDENSE vs NAUTICO RECIFE
0%
0%
0%
22:30 Brazil 2 OESTE vs GOIAS
0%
0%
0%
22:30 Brazil 2 PARANA vs BOA
0%
0%
0%
22:30 Brazil 2 VILA NOVA vs LONDRINA
0%
0%
0%
23:00 Argentina BELGRANO CORDOBA vs GIMNASIA L.P.
0%
0%
0%
23:00 Argentina PATRONATO vs UNION SANTA FE
0%
0%
0%
23:00 Chile UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE vs AUDAX ITALIANO
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Argentina SAN LORENZO vs ARGENTINOS JRS
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Argentina RACING CLUB vs INDEPENDIENTE
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Chile O HIGGINS vs UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Chile CURICO UNIDO vs HUACHIPATO
0%
0%
0%
17:30 Wales CEFN DRUIDS AFC vs BARRY TOWN
0%
0%
0%
17:30 Wales THE NEW SAINTS vs CARMARTHEN TOWN
99%
0%
0%
19:00 Cyprus APOEL vs OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
99%
0%
0%
19:00 Cyprus ARIS LIMASSOL vs ERMIS
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Cyprus ANORTHOSIS vs A.E.L.
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Peru REAL GARCILASO vs SPORT HUANCAYO
99%
0%
0%
21:00 Switzerland 2 FC CHIASSO vs FC WINTERTHUR
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Switzerland 2 NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC vs FC WIL 1900
99%
0%
0%
22:00 Bolivia PETROLERO vs JORGE WILSTERMANN
0%
0%
0%
23:00 Peru FBC MELGAR vs JUAN AURICH
99%
0%
0%
23:30 Peru UTC vs ACADEMIA CANTOLAO
99%
0%
0%
23:59 Bolivia ORIENTE PETROLERO vs NACIONAL POTOSI
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Paraguay INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C. vs OLIMPIA
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Paraguay CLUB GUARANI vs SOL DE AMERICA
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Peru SPORT ROSARIO vs UNION COMERCIO
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Venezuela AC MINEROS vs CARABOBO FC
0%
0%
0%
Sunday, November 26 1 X 2
16:30 Premier League SOUTHAMPTON vs EVERTON
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Premier League BURNLEY vs ARSENAL
0%
0%
99%
19:00 Premier League HUDDERSFIELD vs MANCHESTER CITY
0%
0%
99%
14:00 La Liga DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA vs ATHLETIC CLUB
0%
0%
0%
18:15 La Liga REAL SOCIEDAD vs LAS PALMAS
99%
0%
0%
20:30 La Liga VILLARREAL vs SEVILLA
0%
0%
0%
22:45 La Liga VALENCIA vs BARCELONA
0%
0%
99%
17:00 Serie A AC MILAN vs TORINO
99%
0%
0%
17:00 Serie A GENOA vs ROMA
0%
0%
99%
17:00 Serie A UDINESE vs NAPOLI
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Serie A LAZIO vs FIORENTINA
99%
0%
0%
22:45 Serie A JUVENTUS vs CROTONE
99%
0%
0%
17:30 Bundesliga HAMBURGER SV vs 1899 HOFFENHEIM
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Bundesliga FC KOLN vs HERTHA BERLIN
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Ligue 1 NICE vs LYON
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Ligue 1 MARSEILLE vs GUINGAMP
99%
0%
0%
23:00 Ligue 1 MONACO vs PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
0%
0%
99%
07:00 Japan CEREZO OSAKA vs VISSEL KOBE
0%
0%
0%
07:00 Japan GAMBA OSAKA vs CONSADOLE SAPPORO
0%
0%
0%
07:00 Japan KASHIMA ANTLERS vs KASHIWA REYSOL
0%
0%
0%
07:00 Japan OMIYA ARDIJA vs VENTFORET KOFU
0%
0%
0%
07:00 Japan SAGAN TOSU vs JUBILO IWATA
0%
0%
0%
07:00 Japan SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA vs FC TOKYO
0%
0%
0%
07:00 Japan SHIMIZU S-PULSE vs ALBIREX NIIGATA
0%
0%
0%
07:00 Japan VEGALTA SENDAI vs YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
0%
0%
0%
07:00 Japan 2 AVISPA FUKUOKA vs TOKYO VERDY
0%
0%
0%
10:00 Japan 2 NAGOYA GRAMPUS vs JEF UNITED CHIBA
0%
0%
0%
11:00 Australia ADELAIDE UNITED vs WESTERN SYDNEY
0%
0%
0%
11:30 Russia URAL vs KRASNODAR
0%
0%
0%
12:15 Czech Republic 2 FK OLYMPIA PRAHA vs TABORSKO
0%
0%
0%
13:00 Turkey 2 UMRANIYESPOR vs ALTINORDU
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Denmark FC NORDSJAELLAND vs AC HORSENS
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Russia RUBIN vs CSKA MOSCOW
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Segunda Division BARCELONA B vs ALMERIA
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Turkey BURSASPOR vs KARDEMIR KARABUKSPOR
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Turkey SIVASSPOR vs TRABZONSPOR
0%
0%
0%
14:15 Portugal 2 LEIXOES vs BENFICA B
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Holland AJAX vs RODA
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Serie B BARI vs FOGGIA
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Poland 2 RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA vs PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Ukraine VERES vs CHORNOMORETS ODESA
0%
0%
0%
15:00 China SHANGHAI SIPG FC vs SHANGHAI SHENHUA
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Bundesliga 2 ERZGEBIRGE AUE vs VFL BOCHUM
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Bundesliga 2 FC KAISERSLAUTERN vs ARMINIA BIELEFELD
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Bundesliga 2 SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH vs FC ST. PAULI
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Scotland KILMARNOCK vs ABERDEEN
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Czech Republic 2 SOKOLOV vs USTI NAD LABEM
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Czech Republic 2 VARNSDORF vs VIKTORIA ZIZKOV
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Gramany Regional League Northeast BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIG vs HERTHA BERLIN II
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Gramany Regional League Northeast LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG vs BERLINER AK 07
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Gramany Regional League Northeast UNION FURSTENWALDE vs GERMANIA HALBERSTADT
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Turkey ESKISEHIRSPOR vs RIZESPOR
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Austria WOLFSBERGER AC vs AUSTRIA VIENNA
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Denmark ODENSE vs HOBRO
0%
0%
0%
16:00 England Championship NOTTM FOREST vs CARDIFF
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Greece PANIONIOS vs PAOK
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Gramany Regional League Bavarian TSV 1860 ROSENHEIM vs TSV 1860 MUNICH
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Gramany Regional League North ALTONA 93 vs LUNEBURGER SK HANSA
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Gramany Regional League North EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT vs FC ST. PAULI II
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Gramany Regional League North GER. EGESTORF/LANGREDER vs HAMBURGER SV II
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Gramany Regional League North VFV 06 HILDESHEIM vs EUTIN 08
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Gramany Regional League Southwest SC FREIBURG II vs TUS KOBLENZ
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Slovakia DUNAJSKA STREDA vs FC NITRA
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Belgium GENK vs STANDARD LIEGE
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Denmark 2 BRABRAND vs FC FREDERICIA
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Denmark 2 HB KOGE vs ESBJERG
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Denmark 2 ROSKILDE vs VIBORG
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Denmark 2 SKIVE vs NYKOBING FC
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Denmark 2 THISTED FC vs FREMAD AMAGER
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Denmark 2 VEJLE vs VENDSYSSEL FF
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Holland EXCELSIOR vs PSV
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Holland SPARTA ROTTERDAM vs UTRECHT
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Russia FC ROSTOV vs ANZHI
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Turkey KASIMPASA vs KONYASPOR
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Bulgaria LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV vs CSKA-SOFIA
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Serie C Group A GAVORRANO vs PRO PIACENZA
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Serie C Group A PISA vs LIVORNO
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Serie C Group A PRATO vs OLBIA
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Serie C Group A VITERBESE CASTRENSE vs CUNEO
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Serie C Group B BASSANO VIRTUS vs REGGIANA
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Serie C Group B RAVENNA vs RENATE
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Serie C Group B SANTARCANGELO vs FERALPISALO
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Serie C Group B TRIESTINA vs GUBBIO
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Czech Republic TEPLICE vs PLZEN
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Serie B TERNANA vs PERUGIA
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Cyprus A. E. KITION LARNACA vs PAFOS FC
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Poland 2 CHROBRY GLOGOW vs RUCH CHORZOW
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Croatia RUDES vs DINAMO ZAGREB
0%
0%
0%
17:30 Poland LECH POZNAN vs WISLA PLOCK
99%
0%
0%
17:30 Wales CARDIFF MET vs GAP CONNAH S QUAY FC
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Belgium 2 WESTERLO vs BEERSCHOT WILRIJK
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Denmark FC COPENHAGEN vs LYNGBY
99%
0%
0%
18:00 Segunda Division GRANADA CF vs HUESCA
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Switzerland FC LUGANO vs BSC YOUNG BOYS
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Switzerland FC ZURICH vs FC LAUSANNE-SPORT
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Switzerland FC SION vs GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Cyprus DOXA KATOKOPIAS vs OMONIA
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Poland 2 WIGRY SUWALKI vs OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Portugal 2 FC PORTO B vs ACADEMICA
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Portugal 2 PENAFIEL vs GUIMARAES B
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Switzerland 2 FC SCHAFFHAUSEN vs SERVETTE FC
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Ukraine FC OLEKSANDRIYA vs KARPATY LVIV
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Chile EVERTON DE VINA vs COLO COLO
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Portugal 2 AC. VISEU vs VARZIM
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Portugal 2 AROUCA vs SANTA CLARA
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Portugal 2 OLIVEIRENSE vs COVA DE PIEDADE
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Portugal 2 SP. COVILHA vs REAL
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Turkey GAZIANTEP FK vs ERZURUM BB
0%
0%
0%
18:15 Greece ASTERAS TRIPOLIS vs LEVADIAKOS
0%
0%
0%
18:15 Greece PANETOLIKOS vs LARISA
0%
0%
0%
18:30 Austria RAPID VIENNA vs RED BULL SALZBURG
0%
0%
0%
18:30 Serie C Group A ARZACHENA vs PISTOIESE
0%
0%
0%
18:30 Serie C Group A LUCCHESE vs GIANA ERMINIO
0%
0%
0%
18:45 Holland VITESSE vs ADO DEN HAAG
0%
0%
0%
18:45 Bulgaria ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO vs DUNAV RUSE
0%
0%
0%
18:50 Slovenia OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA vs KRSKO
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Portugal MARITIMO vs ESTORIL
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Romania GAZ METAN MEDIAS vs FC VOLUNTARI
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Cyprus NEA SALAMIS vs ALKI OROKLINIS
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Peru SPORTING CRISTAL vs ALIANZA ATLETICO
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Turkey ANTALYASPOR vs FENERBAHCE
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Ecuador LDU QUITO vs EMELEC
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Belgium ANDERLECHT vs KORTRIJK
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Czech Republic SIGMA OLOMOUC vs SPARTA PRAHA
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Denmark SILKEBORG vs BRONDBY
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Poland SLASK WROCLAW vs ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Segunda Division CORDOBA vs CULTURAL LEONESA
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Segunda Division LUGO vs OSASUNA
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Ecuador DELFIN SC vs MACARA
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Ecuador EL NACIONAL vs UNIV. CATOLICA
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Norway ODD BALLKLUBB vs ROSENBORG
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Norway SANDEFJORD vs LILLESTROM
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Norway SOGNDAL vs VALERENGA
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Croatia HNK CIBALIA vs HNK RIJEKA
0%
0%
99%
20:00 Norway AALESUND vs STROMSGODSET
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Norway BRANN vs TROMSO
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Norway HAUGESUND vs KRISTIANSUND BK
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Norway MOLDE vs SARPSBORG 08 FF
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Norway VIKING vs STABAEK
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Greece A.O.K. KERKYRA vs OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Ukraine STAL KAMIANSKE vs DYNAMO KYIV
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Ukraine ZORYA LUHANSK vs ZIRKA KIROVOHRAD
0%
0%
0%
20:45 Slovenia ALUMINIJ vs RUDAR VELENJE
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Portugal PACOS FERREIRA vs SPORTING CP
0%
0%
0%
21:15 Peru AYACUCHO FC vs UNIVERSITARIO
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Romania FC ASTRA GIURGIU vs FCSB
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Belgium CLUB BRUGGE vs ZULTE-WAREGEM
99%
0%
0%
22:00 Segunda Division ALBACETE vs SPORTING GIJON
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Bolivia GUABIRA vs THE STRONGEST
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Brazil CORINTHIANS vs ATLETICO MINEIRO
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Brazil PONTE PRETA vs VITORIA
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Venezuela DEPORTIVO LARA vs MONAGAS SC
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Brazil AVAI vs ATLETICO PARANAENSE
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Brazil CORITIBA vs SAO PAULO
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Brazil CRUZEIRO vs VASCO DA GAMA
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Brazil GREMIO vs ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
0%
0%
0%
22:30 Serie C Group A CARRARESE vs PONTEDERA
0%
0%
0%
22:30 Serie C Group A ROBUR SIENA vs AREZZO
0%
0%
0%
23:00 Bolivia BOLIVAR vs BLOOMING
0%
0%
0%
23:00 Argentina ESTUDIANTES L.P. vs ATLETICO TUCUMAN
0%
0%
0%
23:00 Argentina GODOY CRUZ vs LANUS
0%
0%
0%
23:15 Portugal BENFICA vs VITORIA SETUBAL
99%
0%
0%
23:30 Peru ALIANZA LIMA vs DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Argentina RIVER PLATE vs NEWELLS OLD BOYS
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Argentina ROSARIO CENTRAL vs BOCA JUNIORS
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Bolivia CLUB UNIVERSITARIO vs SAN JOSE
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Bolivia REAL POTOSI vs SPORT BOYS WARNES
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Brazil BAHIA vs CHAPECOENSE-SC
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Chile UNION ESPANOLA vs DEPORTES TEMUCO
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Ecuador BARCELONA SC vs DEPORTIVO CUENCA
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Paraguay SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE vs CLUB NACIONAL
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Brazil FLAMENGO vs SANTOS
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Chile ANTOFAGASTA vs SANTIAGO WANDERERS
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Paraguay CERRO PORTENO vs SPORTIVO LUQUENO
0%
0%
0%
Tuesday, November 28 1 X 2
22:45 Premier League BRIGHTON vs CRYSTAL PALACE
0%
0%
0%
22:45 Premier League LEICESTER vs TOTTENHAM
0%
0%
0%
23:00 Premier League WATFORD vs MANCHESTER UTD
0%
0%
0%
23:00 Premier League WEST BROM vs NEWCASTLE
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 1 AMIENS vs DIJON
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 1 STRASBOURG vs CAEN
0%
0%
0%
23:00 Ligue 1 BORDEAUX vs ST ETIENNE
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Copa del Rey LEGANES vs VALLADOLID
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Copa del Rey MALAGA vs NUMANCIA
0%
0%
0%
23:30 Copa del Rey CELTA VIGO vs EIBAR
0%
0%
0%
23:30 Copa del Rey LEVANTE vs GIRONA
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Italy FA Cup CAGLIARI vs PORDENONE
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Italy FA Cup SPAL vs CITTADELLA
0%
0%
0%
23:00 Italy FA Cup SAMPDORIA vs PESCARA
0%
0%
0%
Wednesday, November 29 1 X 2
22:45 Premier League ARSENAL vs HUDDERSFIELD
0%
0%
0%
22:45 Premier League BOURNEMOUTH vs BURNLEY
0%
0%
0%
22:45 Premier League CHELSEA vs SWANSEA
99%
0%
0%
23:00 Premier League EVERTON vs WEST HAM
0%
0%
0%
23:00 Premier League MANCHESTER CITY vs SOUTHAMPTON
99%
0%
0%
23:00 Premier League STOKE CITY vs LIVERPOOL
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 1 ANGERS vs RENNES
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 1 GUINGAMP vs MONTPELLIER
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 1 LYON vs LILLE
99%
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 1 METZ vs MARSEILLE
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 1 NANTES vs MONACO
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 1 TOULOUSE vs NICE
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 1 PARIS SAINT GERMAIN vs ESTAC TROYES
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Copa del Rey REAL SOCIEDAD vs LLEIDA ESPORTIU
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Copa del Rey SEVILLA vs CARTAGENA
0%
0%
0%
23:30 Copa del Rey ATLETICO MADRID vs ELCHE
0%
0%
0%
23:30 Copa del Rey LAS PALMAS vs DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Italy Fa Cup SASSUOLO vs BARI
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Italy Fa Cup CHIEVO vs VERONA
0%
0%
0%
23:00 Italy Fa Cup TORINO vs CARPI
0%
0%
0%
Thursday, November 30 1 X 2
21:00 Copa del Rey ALAVES vs GETAFE
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Copa del Rey ESPANYOL vs TENERIFE
0%
0%
0%
23:30 Copa del Rey BETIS vs CADIZ
0%
0%
0%
23:30 Copa del Rey VALENCIA vs ZARAGOZA
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Italy Fa Cup UDINESE vs PERUGIA
0%
0%
0%
23:00 Italy Fa Cup GENOA vs CROTONE
0%
0%
0%