Result 45 Minutes

Sunday, September 24
Fix # League Home team Away team Score Result
56 Russia 2 ORENBURG SHINNIK YAROSLAVL 0 - 0 X
57 Russia 2 TAMBOV VOLGAR ASTRAKHAN 3 - 0 1
58 Russia 2 TYUMEN AVANGARD KURSK 1 - 0 1
59 Russia 2 ZENIT 2 OLIMPIYETS NIZHNY NOVGOROD 1 - 1 X
70 Russia 2 SPARTAK MOSCOW 2 KHIMKI 0 - 0 X
71 Sweden 2 NORRBY IF OSTERS IF 0 - 0 X
72 Sweden 2 SYRIANSKA FC GEFLE IF 0 - 0 X
80 Poland ZAGLEBIE LUBIN SANDECJA NOWY SACZ 0 - 0 X
81 Russia FC ROSTOV LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 0 - 0 X
82 Russia FC UFA ARSENAL TULA 0 - 0 X
93 Ukraine FC MARIUPOL FC OLEKSANDRIYA 0 - 1 2
108 Chile O HIGGINS PALESTINO 0 - 0 X
109 Croatia ISTRA 1961 DINAMO ZAGREB 0 - 0 X
110 Sweden 2 HELSINGBORG FALKENBERGS FF 0 - 0 X
125 Russia KRASNODAR ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG 0 - 2 2
132 Ukraine KARPATY LVIV CHORNOMORETS ODESA 1 - 1 X
133 Ukraine VORSKLA POLTAVA ZORYA LUHANSK 0 - 1 2
134 Slovenia NK DOMZALE RUDAR VELENJE 0 - 1 2
136 Croatia HNK HAJDUK SPLIT NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB 0 - 0 X
140 Romania FCSB DINAMO BUCURESTI 1 - 0 1
Saturday, September 23
Fix # League Home team Away team Score Result
34 Japan 2 TOKUSHIMA VORTIS MACHIDA ZELVIA 0 - 1 2
35 China YANBIAN FUNDE LIAONING WHOWIN FC 0 - 0 X
39 Japan VENTFORET KOFU YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS 1 - 0 1
42 Japan CEREZO OSAKA VEGALTA SENDAI 0 - 1 2
43 Japan KASHIMA ANTLERS GAMBA OSAKA 1 - 1 X
44 Japan VISSEL KOBE KAWASAKI FRONTALE 0 - 0 X
52 Scotland RANGERS CELTIC 0 - 0 X
53 Turkey KONYASPOR AKHISAR BELEDIYE 1 - 0 1
54 Ukraine ZIRKA KIROVOHRAD SHAKHTAR DONETSK 1 - 3 2
55 China TIANJIN TEDA TIANJIN QUANJIAN 2 - 0 1
56 China JIANGSU SUNING GUIZHOU ZHICHENG 0 - 0 X
57 China SHANGHAI SHENHUA GUANGZHOU R&F FC 1 - 0 1
60 Slovenia TRIGLAV KRANJ ANKARAN HRVATINI 1 - 1 X
61 Sweden HALMSTAD IFK NORRKOPING 1 - 0 1
62 Sweden 2 DEGERFORS IF IK FREJ 2 - 1 1
63 Bulgaria SLAVIA SOFIA VITOSHA BISTRITSA 1 - 0 1
73 Greece APOLLON SMIRNIS PLATANIAS 0 - 1 2
75 Poland TERMALICA NIECIECZA LECHIA GDANSK 0 - 0 X
76 Russia DINAMO MOSCOW CSKA MOSCOW 0 - 0 X
112 Denmark AC HORSENS FC HELSINGOR 2 - 0 1