Ticket

Your bet slip is empty. Please select odds from two matches to start playing.

Number of bets: 0
Possible winning: 0 USh
Football Handicap
Friday, May 26 1 X 2
15:00 Friendly Game KITCHEE SC (+1) vs TOTTENHAM
0%
0%
0%
13:15 Australi Victoria BENTLEIGH GREENS vs (+1) NORTH GEELONG
0%
0%
0%
13:15 Australi Victoria PASCOE VALE vs (+1) MELBOURNE KNIGHTS
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Singapore BALESTIER KHALSA FC (+1) vs GEYLANG INT.
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Singapore ALBIREX NIIGATA (S) vs (+1) GARENA YOUNG LIONS
0%
0%
0%
13:00 China GUANGZHOU FC vs (+1) CHONGQING LIFAN
0%
0%
0%
14:00 World Fifa U20 ENGLAND (U20) vs (+1) SOUTH KOREA (20)
0%
0%
0%
15:00 China GUANGZHOU R&F FC vs (+1) SHANGHAI SHENHUA
0%
0%
0%
17:45 Bulgaria MONTANA (+1) vs LOKOMOTIV G. ORYAHOVITSA
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Bundesliga Play Off JAHN REGENSBURG (+1) vs TSV 1860 MUNICH
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Croatia NK SLAVEN BELUPO (+1) vs HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Ukraine OLIMPIK DONETSK vs (+1) FC OLEKSANDRIYA
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Ukraine SHAKHTAR DONETSK vs (+1) DYNAMO KYIV
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Bulgaria NEFTOCHIMIC BURGAS vs (+1) SLAVIA SOFIA
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Austria 2 FAC TEAM FUR WIEN vs (+1) KSV SUPERFUND
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Austria 2 FC BW LINZ (+1) vs FC LIEFERING
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Austria 2 SC WIENER NEUSTADT vs (+1) WACKER INNSBRUCK
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Austria 2 SV HORN (+1) vs LASK LINZ
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Austria 2 WSG WATTENS vs (+1) AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Croatia HNK CIBALIA vs (+1) NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Croatia RNK SPLIT vs (+1) NK OSIJEK
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Segunda Division LEVANTE vs (+1) UCAM MURCIA
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Serie B CARPI vs (+1) FROSINONE
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Ireland BRAY WANDERERS vs (+1) SLIGO ROVERS
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Ireland CORK CITY vs (+1) SHAMROCK ROVERS
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Ireland DROGHEDA UNITED (+1) vs DERRY CITY
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Ireland GALWAY UNITED FC vs (+1) BOHEMIANS
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Ireland ST. PATRICKS ATH. (+1) vs DUNDALK
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Ireland 2 SHELBOURNE vs (+1) CABINTEELY
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Ireland FINN HARPS (+1) vs LIMERICK FC
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Brazil 2 CRICIUMA vs (+1) AMERICA MINEIRO
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Brazil 2 BOA vs (+1) OESTE
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Brazil 2 GOIAS vs (+1) BRASIL DE PELOTAS
0%
0%
0%
23:59 MLS TORONTO FC vs (+1) COLUMBUS CREW
0%
0%
0%
Saturday, May 27 1 X 2
19:30 FINAL England FA Cup ARSENAL (+1) vs CHELSEA
0%
0%
0%
21:00 FINAL Germany DFB Pokal EINTRACHT FRANKFURT (+1) vs BORUSSIA DORTMUND
0%
0%
0%
22:30 FINAL Copa del Rey BARCELONA vs (+1) ALAVES
0%
0%
0%
22:00 FINAL France Cup ANGERS (+1) vs PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Serie A ATALANTA vs (+1) CHIEVO
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Serie A BOLOGNA (+1) vs JUVENTUS
0%
0%
0%
Sunday, May 28 1 X 2
16:00 Serie A CAGLIARI (+1) vs AC MILAN
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Serie A ROMA vs (+1) GENOA
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Serie A SAMPDORIA (+1) vs NAPOLI
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Serie A CROTONE vs (+1) LAZIO
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Serie A FIORENTINA vs (+1) PESCARA
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Serie A INTER vs (+1) UDINESE
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Serie A PALERMO (+1) vs EMPOLI
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Serie A TORINO vs (+1) SASSUOLO
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Ligue 1 Play Off LORIENT vs (+1) ESTAC TROYES
0%
0%
0%
19:15 Portugal Cup Final BENFICA vs (+1) GUIMARAES
0%
0%
0%
07:00 Japan VEGALTA SENDAI vs (+1) ALBIREX NIIGATA
0%
0%
0%
07:00 Japan 2 AVISPA FUKUOKA vs (+1) THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA
0%
0%
0%
07:00 Japan 2 ROASSO KUMAMOTO (+1) vs MITO HOLLYHOCK
0%
0%
0%
08:00 Japan 2 OITA TRINITA vs (+1) FAGIANO OKAYAMA
0%
0%
0%
10:00 Japan FC TOKYO vs (+1) VENTFORET KOFU
0%
0%
0%
11:00 Japan VISSEL KOBE vs (+1) CEREZO OSAKA
0%
0%
0%
13:00 Japan 2 ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA (+1) vs MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
0%
0%
0%
13:00 Segunda Division ALCORCON (+1) vs TENERIFE
0%
0%
0%
13:00 South Korea JEONNAM DRAGONS vs (+1) INCHEON UNITED
0%
0%
0%
13:00 South Korea DAEGU FC vs (+1) SANGJU SANGMU FC
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Denmark Play Offs AC HORSENS vs (+1) ESBJERG
0%
0%
0%
14:35 China SHANDONG LUNENG vs (+1) HENAN JIANYE
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Russia Play Offs GAZOVIK ORENBURG vs (+1) SKA-KHABAROVSK
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Czech Republic 2 BANIK OSTRAVA vs (+1) ZNOJMO
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Czech Republic 2 CESKE BUDEJOVICE vs (+1) TRINEC
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Czech Republic 2 VLASIM vs (+1) SOKOLOV
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Czech Republic 2 PARDUBICE vs (+1) VARNSDORF
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Czech Republic 2 OPAVA vs (+1) SIGMA OLOMOUC
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Czech Republic 2 USTI NAD LABEM vs (+1) FRYDEK-MISTEK
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Czech Republic 2 TABORSKO (+1) vs VIKTORIA ZIZKOV
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Czech Republic 2 PROSTEJOV (+1) vs VITKOVICE
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Sweden 2 TRELLEBORGS FF vs (+1) OSTERS IF
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Brazil ATLETICO MINEIRO vs (+1) PONTE PRETA
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Denmark FC COPENHAGEN vs (+1) SONDERJYSKE
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Denmark FC MIDTJYLLAND vs (+1) LYNGBY
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Finland 2 GNISTAN vs (+1) EIF
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Italy Lega Pro AKRAGAS vs (+1) MELFI
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Segunda Division ZARAGOZA vs (+1) RAYO VALLECANO
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Switzerland FC LUZERN vs (+1) FC VADUZ
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Switzerland FC THUN vs (+1) BSC YOUNG BOYS
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Switzerland FC LAUSANNE-SPORT (+1) vs FC LUGANO
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Switzerland FC ST. GALLEN (+1) vs FC SION
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Switzerland GRASSHOPPER-CLUB (+1) vs FC BASEL 1893
0%
0%
0%
17:30 Italy Lega Pro TERAMO vs (+1) LUMEZZANE
0%
0%
0%
17:30 Italy Lega Pro FANO ALMA J. vs (+1) FORLI
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Italy Lega Pro CARRARESE vs (+1) LUPA ROMA
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Italy Lega Pro PRATO vs (+1) TUTTOCUOIO
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Italy Lega Pro VIBONESE vs (+1) CATANZARO
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Russia Play Offs ARSENAL TULA vs (+1) ENISEY
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Sweden 2 GEFLE IF (+1) vs IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
0%
0%
0%
18:30 Bulgaria CSKA-SOFIA vs (+1) LEVSKI SOFIA
0%
0%
0%
18:30 Sweden IFK GOTEBORG vs (+1) IF ELFSBORG
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Denmark Play Offs AARHUS vs (+1) VIBORG
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Norway BRANN vs (+1) AALESUND
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Norway MOLDE vs (+1) STABAEK
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Norway LILLESTROM vs (+1) TROMSO
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Norway KRISTIANSUND BK vs (+1) SOGNDAL
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Norway HAUGESUND (+1) vs SARPSBORG 08 FF
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Norway 2 BODO/GLIMT vs (+1) MJONDALEN
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Norway 2 KONGSVINGER vs (+1) FLORO
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Norway 2 FREDRIKSTAD vs (+1) ARENDAL
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Norway 2 ASANE vs (+1) STROMMEN
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Norway 2 ELVERUM vs (+1) LEVANGER
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Norway 2 TROMSDALEN UIL (+1) vs RANHEIM
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Poland LECHIA GDANSK vs (+1) POGON SZCZECIN
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Poland LECH POZNAN vs (+1) WISLA KRAKOW
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Poland KORONA KIELCE (+1) vs LEGIA WARSZAWA
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Segunda Division MALLORCA vs (+1) NUMANCIA
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Segunda Division ELCHE vs (+1) REUS
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Segunda Division GIMNASTIC (+1) vs GIRONA
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Argentina DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA vs (+1) TIGRE
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Bulgaria LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV vs (+1) DUNAV RUSE
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Iceland BREIDABLIK vs (+1) VIKINGUR O.
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Norway VALERENGA (+1) vs ROSENBORG
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Segunda Division CORDOBA vs (+1) OVIEDO
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Brazil SANTOS vs (+1) CRUZEIRO
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Brazil ATLETICO PARANAENSE (+1) vs FLAMENGO
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Brazil ATLETICO GOIANIENSE (+1) vs CORINTHIANS
0%
0%
0%
22:15 Argentina ARSENAL SARANDI (+1) vs LANUS
0%
0%
0%
22:15 Iceland FJOLNIR (+1) vs STJARNAN
0%
0%
0%
22:15 Iceland GRINDAVIK (+1) vs VALUR REYKJAVIK
0%
0%
0%
23:00 Argentina TALLERES CORDOBA vs (+1) ATLETICO TUCUMAN
0%
0%
0%
23:00 Iceland KR REYKJAVIK vs (+1) FH HAFNARFJORDUR
0%
0%
0%
23:15 Colombia TIGRES FC vs (+1) HUILA
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Argentina PATRONATO vs (+1) GODOY CRUZ
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Brazil BOTAFOGO vs (+1) BAHIA
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Colombia DEP. PASTO vs (+1) JUNIOR
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Colombia IND. MEDELLIN (+1) vs ATLETICO NACIONAL
0%
0%
0%
23:59 MLS FC DALLAS vs (+1) HOUSTON DYNAMO
0%
0%
0%
23:59 MLS ATLANTA UNITED FC vs (+1) NEW YORK CITY FC
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Peru ALIANZA LIMA vs (+1) REAL GARCILASO
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Argentina RIVER PLATE vs (+1) ROSARIO CENTRAL
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Argentina ATLETICO DE RAFAELA vs (+1) BELGRANO CORDOBA
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Brazil SPORT RECIFE vs (+1) GREMIO
0%
0%
0%
Monday, May 29 1 X 2
17:00 England Final HUDDERSFIELD vs (+1) READING
0%
0%
0%
Saturday, June 3 1 X 2
21:45 Final UEFA Champions League JUVENTUS (+1) vs REAL MADRID
0%
0%
0%
Thursday, June 8 1 X 2
13:00 FIFA World Cup Qualification AUSTRALIA vs (+1) SAUDI ARABIA
0%
0%
0%
Friday, June 9 1 X 2
21:45 FIFA World Cup Qualification SWEDEN (+1) vs FRANCE
0%
0%
0%
21:45 FIFA World Cup Qualification LATVIA (+1) vs PORTUGAL
0%
0%
0%
21:45 FIFA World Cup Qualification BELARUS vs (+1) BULGARIA
0%
0%
0%
21:45 FIFA World Cup Qualification ANDORRA (+1) vs HUNGARY
0%
0%
0%
21:45 FIFA World Cup Qualification NETHERLANDS vs (+1) LUXEMBOURG
0%
0%
0%
21:45 FIFA World Cup Qualification FAROE ISLANDS (+1) vs SWITZERLAND
0%
0%
0%
21:45 FIFA World Cup Qualification ESTONIA (+1) vs BELGIUM
0%
0%
0%
21:45 FIFA World Cup Qualification GIBRALTAR (+1) vs CYPRUS
0%
0%
0%
21:45 FIFA World Cup Qualification BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA vs (+1) GREECE
0%
0%
0%
Saturday, June 10 1 X 2
19:00 FIFA World Cup Qualification SCOTLAND (+1) vs ENGLAND
0%
0%
0%
19:00 FIFA World Cup Qualification SLOVENIA vs (+1) MALTA
0%
0%
0%
19:00 FIFA World Cup Qualification AZERBAIJAN (+1) vs NORTHERN IRELAND
0%
0%
0%
19:00 FIFA World Cup Qualification KAZAKHSTAN (+1) vs DENMARK
0%
0%
0%
21:45 FIFA World Cup Qualification GERMANY vs (+1) SAN MARINO
0%
0%
0%
21:45 FIFA World Cup Qualification POLAND vs (+1) ROMANIA
0%
0%
0%
21:45 FIFA World Cup Qualification LITHUANIA (+1) vs SLOVAKIA
0%
0%
0%
21:45 FIFA World Cup Qualification NORWAY vs (+1) CZECH REPUBLIC
0%
0%
0%
21:45 FIFA World Cup Qualification MONTENEGRO vs (+1) ARMENIA
0%
0%
0%
Sunday, June 11 1 X 2
19:00 FIFA World Cup Qualification FINLAND (+1) vs UKRAINE
0%
0%
0%
19:00 FIFA World Cup Qualification MOLDAVA (+1) vs GEORGIA
0%
0%
0%
19:00 FIFA World Cup Qualification IRELAND vs (+1) AUSTRIA
0%
0%
0%
21:45 FIFA World Cup Qualification MACEDONIA (+1) vs SPAIN
0%
0%
0%
21:45 FIFA World Cup Qualification ITALY vs (+1) LIECHTENSTEIN
0%
0%
0%
21:45 FIFA World Cup Qualification SERBIA vs (+1) WALES
0%
0%
0%
21:45 FIFA World Cup Qualification ISRAEL vs (+1) ALBANIA
0%
0%
0%
21:45 FIFA World Cup Qualification ICELAND (+1) vs CROATIA
0%
0%
0%
21:45 FIFA World Cup Qualification KOSOVO (+1) vs TURKEY
0%
0%
0%
Saturday, June 17 1 X 2
17:00 FIFA Confederations Cup RUSSIA vs (+1) NEW ZEALAND
0%
0%
0%
Sunday, June 18 1 X 2
17:00 FIFA Confederations Cup PORTUGAL vs (+1) MEXICO
0%
0%
0%
20:00 FIFA Confederations Cup CAMEROON (+1) vs CHILE
0%
0%
0%
Monday, June 19 1 X 2
17:00 FIFA Confederations Cup AUSTRALIA (+1) vs GERMANY
0%
0%
0%