Ticket

Your bet slip is empty. Please select odds from two matches to start playing.

Number of bets: 0
Possible winning: 0 USh
Football Handicap
Wednesday, June 28 1 X 2
23:59 Brazil Cup GREMIO vs (+1) ATLETICO PARANAENSE
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Brazil Cup FLAMENGO vs (+1) SANTOS
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Brazil Cup PALMEIRAS vs (+1) CRUZEIRO
0%
0%
0%
23:59 CONMEBOL DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA (ARG) vs (+1) CHAPECOENSE-SC (BRA)
0%
0%
0%
23:59 CONMEBOL PATRIOTAS (COL) vs (+1) CORINTHIANS (BRA)
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Usa Open Cup HOUSTON DYNAMO vs (+1) SPORTING KANSAS CITY
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Usa Open Cup FC CINCINNATI (+1) vs CHICAGO FIRE
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Usa Open Cup MIAMI FC (+1) vs ATLANTA UNITED FC
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Usa Open Cup NEW ENG. REVOLUTION vs (+1) DC UNITED
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Usa Open Cup NEW YORK RED BULLS vs (+1) PHILADELPHIA UNION
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Usa Open Cup LOS ANGELES GALAXY vs (+1) SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Usa Open Cup SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES vs (+1) SEATTLE SOUNDERS
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Bolivia BLOOMING vs (+1) THE STRONGEST
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Bolivia BOLIVAR vs (+1) ORIENTE PETROLERO
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Brazil Pernambucano SALGUEIRO (+1) vs SPORT RECIFE
0%
0%
0%
Thursday, June 29 1 X 2
21:00 FIFA Confederations Cup GERMANY vs (+1) MEXICO
0%
0%
0%
15:00 UEFA Europa League SHIRAK FC (+1) vs ND GORICA
0%
0%
0%
17:00 UEFA Europa League IRTYSH PAVLODAR vs (+1) DUNAV RUSE
0%
0%
0%
17:45 UEFA Europa League KAIRAT ALMATY vs (+1) ATLANTAS
0%
0%
0%
18:00 UEFA Europa League FK VENTSPILS vs (+1) VALUR REYKJAVIK
0%
0%
0%
18:00 UEFA Europa League PARTIZANI vs (+1) BOTEV PLOVDIV
0%
0%
0%
18:00 UEFA Europa League PYUNIK YEREVAN (+1) vs SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
0%
0%
0%
18:20 UEFA Europa League AS TRENCIN vs (+1) TORPEDO KUTAISI
0%
0%
0%
18:30 UEFA Europa League DINAMO MINSK vs (+1) NSI RUNAVIK
0%
0%
0%
18:30 UEFA Europa League LEVADIA TALLINN (+1) vs CORK CITY
0%
0%
0%
19:00 UEFA Europa League SKENDIJA vs (+1) DACIA CHISINAU
0%
0%
0%
19:00 UEFA Europa League VPS (+1) vs OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
0%
0%
0%
19:00 UEFA Europa League DINAMO BATUMI (+1) vs JAGIELLONIA
0%
0%
0%
19:00 UEFA Europa League SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK vs (+1) SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE
0%
0%
0%
19:00 UEFA Europa League CHIKHURA SACHKHERE (+1) vs SCR ALTACH
0%
0%
0%
19:30 UEFA Europa League KALJU NOMME vs (+1) B36 TORSHAVN
0%
0%
0%
19:30 UEFA Europa League LYNGBY vs (+1) BANGOR CITY
0%
0%
0%
19:45 UEFA Europa League BEITAR JERUSALEM vs (+1) VASAS
0%
0%
0%
19:45 UEFA Europa League FERENCVAROSI TC vs (+1) FK JELGAVA
0%
0%
0%
20:00 UEFA Europa League A. E. KITION LARNACA vs (+1) LINCOLN RED IMPS
0%
0%
0%
20:00 UEFA Europa League HAUGESUND vs (+1) COLERAINE FC
0%
0%
0%
20:00 UEFA Europa League LEVSKI SOFIA vs (+1) SUTJESKA
0%
0%
0%
20:00 UEFA Europa League ODD BALLKLUBB vs (+1) BALLYMENA UNITED
0%
0%
0%
20:00 UEFA Europa League UE SANTA COLOMA (+1) vs NK OSIJEK
0%
0%
0%
20:00 UEFA Europa League ZARIA BALTI vs (+1) FK SARAJEVO
0%
0%
0%
20:00 UEFA Europa League ZIRA vs (+1) FC DIFFERDANGE 03
0%
0%
0%
20:30 UEFA Europa League FOLA ESCH (+1) vs MILSAMI ORHEI
0%
0%
0%
21:00 UEFA Europa League BALA TOWN (+1) vs FC VADUZ
0%
0%
0%
21:00 UEFA Europa League FC MIDTJYLLAND vs (+1) DERRY CITY
0%
0%
0%
21:00 UEFA Europa League GAP CONNAH S QUAY FC (+1) vs HJK HELSINKI
0%
0%
0%
21:00 UEFA Europa League IFK NORRKOPING vs (+1) PRISHTINA
0%
0%
0%
21:00 UEFA Europa League KI KLAKSVIK (+1) vs AIK
0%
0%
0%
21:00 UEFA Europa League MACCABI TEL AVIV vs (+1) TIRANA
0%
0%
0%
21:00 UEFA Europa League SKENDERBEU KORCE vs (+1) UE SANT JULIA
0%
0%
0%
21:00 UEFA Europa League VOJVODINA vs (+1) MFK RUZOMBEROK
0%
0%
0%
21:30 UEFA Europa League CRVENA ZVEZDA vs (+1) FLORIANA FC
0%
0%
0%
21:30 UEFA Europa League FK MLADOST PODGORICA vs (+1) GANDZASAR
0%
0%
0%
21:30 UEFA Europa League MLADOST LUCANI vs (+1) INTER BAKU
0%
0%
0%
21:30 UEFA Europa League NK DOMZALE vs (+1) FLORA TALLINN
0%
0%
0%
21:30 UEFA Europa League SIROKI BRIJEG (+1) vs ORDABASY
0%
0%
0%
21:30 UEFA Europa League TRE PENNE (+1) vs FK RABOTNICKI
0%
0%
0%
21:45 UEFA Europa League CRUSADERS FC (+1) vs FK LIEPAJA
0%
0%
0%
21:45 UEFA Europa League LECH POZNAN vs (+1) PELISTER
0%
0%
0%
21:45 UEFA Europa League RANGERS vs (+1) PROGRES NIEDERKORN
0%
0%
0%
21:45 UEFA Europa League ST JOHNSTONE vs (+1) FK TRAKAI
0%
0%
0%
21:45 UEFA Europa League ST JOSEPH S FC (+1) vs A.E.L.
0%
0%
0%
21:45 UEFA Europa League VALLETTA FC vs (+1) FOLGORE
0%
0%
0%
21:45 UEFA Europa League VIDEOTON FC vs (+1) BALZAN FC
0%
0%
0%
21:45 UEFA Europa League ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO vs (+1) ZETA
0%
0%
0%
22:15 UEFA Europa League KR REYKJAVIK vs (+1) SJK
0%
0%
0%
22:15 UEFA Europa League STJARNAN vs (+1) SHAMROCK ROVERS
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Singapore TAMPINES ROVERS FC vs (+1) GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL
0%
0%
0%
22:15 Iceland 2 GROTTA (+1) vs KEFLAVIK
0%
0%
0%
22:15 Iceland 2 IR vs (+1) LEIKNIR R.
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Brazil Cup ATLETICO MINEIRO vs (+1) BOTAFOGO
0%
0%
0%
23:59 CONMEBOL PONTE PRETA (BRA) vs (+1) SOL DE AMERICA (PAR)
0%
0%
0%
23:59 CONMEBOL FLUMINENSE (BRA) vs (+1) UNIV. CATOLICA (ECU)
0%
0%
0%
23:59 CONMEBOL RACING CLUB (ARG) vs (+1) IND. MEDELLIN (COL)
0%
0%
0%
23:59 MLS NEW YORK CITY FC vs (+1) MINNESOTA UNITED FC
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Friendly Game APOLLON LIMASSOL (+1) vs MLADA BOLESLAV
0%
0%
0%
17:30 Egypt TANTA SC vs (+1) EL SHARKIA
0%
0%
0%
17:30 Egypt WADI DEGLA vs (+1) EL DAKHLEYA
0%
0%
0%
17:30 Egypt AL MOKAWLOON vs (+1) ASWAN SC
0%
0%
0%
17:30 Egypt MISR EL MAKASA vs (+1) AL NASR TAADEN
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Friendly Game FK PARTIZAN (+1) vs FC COPENHAGEN
0%
0%
0%
18:30 Finland PS KEMI vs (+1) ROPS
0%
0%
0%
22:15 Iceland FA Cup FYLKIR (+1) vs FH HAFNARFJORDUR
0%
0%
0%
23:00 Argentina FA Cup UNION SANTA FE vs (+1) NUEVA CHICAGO
0%
0%
0%
Friday, June 30 1 X 2
14:30 Singapore HOME UNITED FC vs (+1) HOUGANG UNITED FC
0%
0%
0%
14:35 China SHANGHAI SHENHUA vs (+1) LIAONING WHOWIN FC
0%
0%
0%
19:22 Finland TPS vs (+1) KPV
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Ireland BRAY WANDERERS (+1) vs DUNDALK
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Ireland DROGHEDA UNITED (+1) vs LIMERICK FC
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Ireland ST. PATRICKS ATH. vs (+1) GALWAY UNITED FC
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Ireland 2 SHELBOURNE (+1) vs WATERFORD UNITED
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Brazil 2 PAYSANDU vs (+1) LUVERDENSE
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Brazil 2 VILA NOVA vs (+1) CRICIUMA
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Brazil 2 NAUTICO RECIFE vs (+1) CRB
0%
0%
0%
23:59 MLS REAL SALT LAKE vs (+1) ORLANDO CITY
0%
0%
0%
Tuesday, August 8 1 X 2
21:45 UEFA Super Cup REAL MADRID vs (+1) MANCHESTER UNITED
0%
0%
0%