Ticket

Your bet slip is empty. Please select odds from two matches to start playing.

Number of bets: 0
Possible winning: 0 USh
Football 45 minutes
Friday, May 26 1 X 2
15:00 Friendly Game KITCHEE SC vs TOTTENHAM
0%
0%
0%
13:15 Australi Victoria BENTLEIGH GREENS vs NORTH GEELONG
0%
0%
0%
13:15 Australi Victoria PASCOE VALE vs MELBOURNE KNIGHTS
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Singapore BALESTIER KHALSA FC vs GEYLANG INT.
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Singapore ALBIREX NIIGATA (S) vs GARENA YOUNG LIONS
0%
0%
0%
13:00 China GUANGZHOU FC vs CHONGQING LIFAN
0%
0%
0%
14:00 World Fifa U20 ENGLAND (U20) vs SOUTH KOREA (20)
0%
0%
0%
15:00 China GUANGZHOU R&F FC vs SHANGHAI SHENHUA
0%
0%
0%
17:45 Bulgaria MONTANA vs LOKOMOTIV G. ORYAHOVITSA
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Bundesliga Play Off JAHN REGENSBURG vs TSV 1860 MUNICH
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Croatia NK SLAVEN BELUPO vs HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Ukraine OLIMPIK DONETSK vs FC OLEKSANDRIYA
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Ukraine SHAKHTAR DONETSK vs DYNAMO KYIV
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Bulgaria NEFTOCHIMIC BURGAS vs SLAVIA SOFIA
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Austria 2 FAC TEAM FUR WIEN vs KSV SUPERFUND
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Austria 2 FC BW LINZ vs FC LIEFERING
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Austria 2 SC WIENER NEUSTADT vs WACKER INNSBRUCK
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Austria 2 SV HORN vs LASK LINZ
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Austria 2 WSG WATTENS vs AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Croatia HNK CIBALIA vs NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Croatia RNK SPLIT vs NK OSIJEK
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Segunda Division LEVANTE vs UCAM MURCIA
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Serie B CARPI vs FROSINONE
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Ireland BRAY WANDERERS vs SLIGO ROVERS
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Ireland CORK CITY vs SHAMROCK ROVERS
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Ireland DROGHEDA UNITED vs DERRY CITY
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Ireland GALWAY UNITED FC vs BOHEMIANS
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Ireland ST. PATRICKS ATH. vs DUNDALK
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Ireland 2 SHELBOURNE vs CABINTEELY
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Ireland FINN HARPS vs LIMERICK FC
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Brazil 2 CRICIUMA vs AMERICA MINEIRO
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Brazil 2 BOA vs OESTE
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Brazil 2 GOIAS vs BRASIL DE PELOTAS
0%
0%
0%
23:59 MLS TORONTO FC vs COLUMBUS CREW
0%
0%
0%
Saturday, May 27 1 X 2
19:30 FINAL England FA Cup ARSENAL vs CHELSEA
0%
0%
0%
21:00 FINAL Germany DFB Pokal EINTRACHT FRANKFURT vs BORUSSIA DORTMUND
0%
0%
0%
22:30 FINAL Copa del Rey BARCELONA vs ALAVES
0%
0%
0%
22:00 FINAL France Cup ANGERS vs PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Serie A ATALANTA vs CHIEVO
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Serie A BOLOGNA vs JUVENTUS
0%
0%
0%
Sunday, May 28 1 X 2
16:00 Serie A CAGLIARI vs AC MILAN
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Serie A ROMA vs GENOA
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Serie A SAMPDORIA vs NAPOLI
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Serie A CROTONE vs LAZIO
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Serie A FIORENTINA vs PESCARA
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Serie A INTER vs UDINESE
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Serie A PALERMO vs EMPOLI
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Serie A TORINO vs SASSUOLO
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Ligue 1 Play Off LORIENT vs ESTAC TROYES
0%
0%
0%
19:15 Portugal Cup Final BENFICA vs GUIMARAES
0%
0%
0%
07:00 Japan VEGALTA SENDAI vs ALBIREX NIIGATA
0%
0%
0%
07:00 Japan 2 AVISPA FUKUOKA vs THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA
0%
0%
0%
07:00 Japan 2 ROASSO KUMAMOTO vs MITO HOLLYHOCK
0%
0%
0%
08:00 Japan 2 OITA TRINITA vs FAGIANO OKAYAMA
0%
0%
0%
10:00 Japan FC TOKYO vs VENTFORET KOFU
0%
0%
0%
11:00 Japan VISSEL KOBE vs CEREZO OSAKA
0%
0%
0%
13:00 Japan 2 ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA vs MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
0%
0%
0%
13:00 Segunda Division ALCORCON vs TENERIFE
0%
0%
0%
13:00 South Korea JEONNAM DRAGONS vs INCHEON UNITED
0%
0%
0%
13:00 South Korea DAEGU FC vs SANGJU SANGMU FC
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Denmark Play Offs AC HORSENS vs ESBJERG
0%
0%
0%
14:35 China SHANDONG LUNENG vs HENAN JIANYE
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Russia Play Offs GAZOVIK ORENBURG vs SKA-KHABAROVSK
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Czech Republic 2 BANIK OSTRAVA vs ZNOJMO
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Czech Republic 2 CESKE BUDEJOVICE vs TRINEC
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Czech Republic 2 VLASIM vs SOKOLOV
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Czech Republic 2 PARDUBICE vs VARNSDORF
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Czech Republic 2 OPAVA vs SIGMA OLOMOUC
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Czech Republic 2 USTI NAD LABEM vs FRYDEK-MISTEK
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Czech Republic 2 TABORSKO vs VIKTORIA ZIZKOV
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Czech Republic 2 PROSTEJOV vs VITKOVICE
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Sweden 2 TRELLEBORGS FF vs OSTERS IF
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Brazil ATLETICO MINEIRO vs PONTE PRETA
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Denmark FC COPENHAGEN vs SONDERJYSKE
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Denmark FC MIDTJYLLAND vs LYNGBY
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Finland 2 GNISTAN vs EIF
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Italy Lega Pro AKRAGAS vs MELFI
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Segunda Division ZARAGOZA vs RAYO VALLECANO
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Switzerland FC LUZERN vs FC VADUZ
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Switzerland FC THUN vs BSC YOUNG BOYS
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Switzerland FC LAUSANNE-SPORT vs FC LUGANO
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Switzerland FC ST. GALLEN vs FC SION
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Switzerland GRASSHOPPER-CLUB vs FC BASEL 1893
0%
0%
0%
17:30 Italy Lega Pro TERAMO vs LUMEZZANE
0%
0%
0%
17:30 Italy Lega Pro FANO ALMA J. vs FORLI
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Italy Lega Pro CARRARESE vs LUPA ROMA
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Italy Lega Pro PRATO vs TUTTOCUOIO
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Italy Lega Pro VIBONESE vs CATANZARO
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Russia Play Offs ARSENAL TULA vs ENISEY
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Sweden 2 GEFLE IF vs IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
0%
0%
0%
18:30 Bulgaria CSKA-SOFIA vs LEVSKI SOFIA
0%
0%
0%
18:30 Sweden IFK GOTEBORG vs IF ELFSBORG
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Denmark Play Offs AARHUS vs VIBORG
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Norway BRANN vs AALESUND
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Norway MOLDE vs STABAEK
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Norway LILLESTROM vs TROMSO
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Norway KRISTIANSUND BK vs SOGNDAL
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Norway HAUGESUND vs SARPSBORG 08 FF
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Norway 2 BODO/GLIMT vs MJONDALEN
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Norway 2 KONGSVINGER vs FLORO
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Norway 2 FREDRIKSTAD vs ARENDAL
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Norway 2 ASANE vs STROMMEN
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Norway 2 ELVERUM vs LEVANGER
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Norway 2 TROMSDALEN UIL vs RANHEIM
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Poland LECHIA GDANSK vs POGON SZCZECIN
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Poland LECH POZNAN vs WISLA KRAKOW
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Poland KORONA KIELCE vs LEGIA WARSZAWA
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Segunda Division MALLORCA vs NUMANCIA
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Segunda Division ELCHE vs REUS
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Segunda Division GIMNASTIC vs GIRONA
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Argentina DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA vs TIGRE
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Bulgaria LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV vs DUNAV RUSE
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Iceland BREIDABLIK vs VIKINGUR O.
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Norway VALERENGA vs ROSENBORG
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Segunda Division CORDOBA vs OVIEDO
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Brazil SANTOS vs CRUZEIRO
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Brazil ATLETICO PARANAENSE vs FLAMENGO
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Brazil ATLETICO GOIANIENSE vs CORINTHIANS
0%
0%
0%
22:15 Argentina ARSENAL SARANDI vs LANUS
0%
0%
0%
22:15 Iceland FJOLNIR vs STJARNAN
0%
0%
0%
22:15 Iceland GRINDAVIK vs VALUR REYKJAVIK
0%
0%
0%
23:00 Argentina TALLERES CORDOBA vs ATLETICO TUCUMAN
0%
0%
0%
23:00 Iceland KR REYKJAVIK vs FH HAFNARFJORDUR
0%
0%
0%
23:15 Colombia TIGRES FC vs HUILA
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Argentina PATRONATO vs GODOY CRUZ
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Brazil BOTAFOGO vs BAHIA
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Colombia DEP. PASTO vs JUNIOR
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Colombia IND. MEDELLIN vs ATLETICO NACIONAL
0%
0%
0%
23:59 MLS FC DALLAS vs HOUSTON DYNAMO
0%
0%
0%
23:59 MLS ATLANTA UNITED FC vs NEW YORK CITY FC
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Peru ALIANZA LIMA vs REAL GARCILASO
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Argentina RIVER PLATE vs ROSARIO CENTRAL
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Argentina ATLETICO DE RAFAELA vs BELGRANO CORDOBA
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Brazil SPORT RECIFE vs GREMIO
0%
0%
0%
Monday, May 29 1 X 2
17:00 England Final HUDDERSFIELD vs READING
0%
0%
0%
Saturday, June 3 1 X 2
21:45 Final UEFA Champions League JUVENTUS vs REAL MADRID
0%
0%
0%
Thursday, June 8 1 X 2
13:00 FIFA World Cup Qualification AUSTRALIA vs SAUDI ARABIA
0%
0%
0%
Friday, June 9 1 X 2
21:45 FIFA World Cup Qualification SWEDEN vs FRANCE
0%
0%
0%
21:45 FIFA World Cup Qualification LATVIA vs PORTUGAL
0%
0%
0%
21:45 FIFA World Cup Qualification BELARUS vs BULGARIA
0%
0%
0%
21:45 FIFA World Cup Qualification ANDORRA vs HUNGARY
0%
0%
0%
21:45 FIFA World Cup Qualification NETHERLANDS vs LUXEMBOURG
0%
0%
0%
21:45 FIFA World Cup Qualification FAROE ISLANDS vs SWITZERLAND
0%
0%
0%
21:45 FIFA World Cup Qualification ESTONIA vs BELGIUM
0%
0%
0%
21:45 FIFA World Cup Qualification GIBRALTAR vs CYPRUS
0%
0%
0%
21:45 FIFA World Cup Qualification BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA vs GREECE
0%
0%
0%
Saturday, June 10 1 X 2
19:00 FIFA World Cup Qualification SCOTLAND vs ENGLAND
0%
0%
0%
19:00 FIFA World Cup Qualification SLOVENIA vs MALTA
0%
0%
0%
19:00 FIFA World Cup Qualification AZERBAIJAN vs NORTHERN IRELAND
0%
0%
0%
19:00 FIFA World Cup Qualification KAZAKHSTAN vs DENMARK
0%
0%
0%
21:45 FIFA World Cup Qualification GERMANY vs SAN MARINO
0%
0%
0%
21:45 FIFA World Cup Qualification POLAND vs ROMANIA
0%
0%
0%
21:45 FIFA World Cup Qualification LITHUANIA vs SLOVAKIA
0%
0%
0%
21:45 FIFA World Cup Qualification NORWAY vs CZECH REPUBLIC
0%
0%
0%
21:45 FIFA World Cup Qualification MONTENEGRO vs ARMENIA
0%
0%
0%
Sunday, June 11 1 X 2
19:00 FIFA World Cup Qualification FINLAND vs UKRAINE
0%
0%
0%
19:00 FIFA World Cup Qualification MOLDAVA vs GEORGIA
0%
0%
0%
19:00 FIFA World Cup Qualification IRELAND vs AUSTRIA
0%
0%
0%
21:45 FIFA World Cup Qualification MACEDONIA vs SPAIN
0%
0%
0%
21:45 FIFA World Cup Qualification ITALY vs LIECHTENSTEIN
0%
0%
0%
21:45 FIFA World Cup Qualification SERBIA vs WALES
0%
0%
0%
21:45 FIFA World Cup Qualification ISRAEL vs ALBANIA
0%
0%
0%
21:45 FIFA World Cup Qualification ICELAND vs CROATIA
0%
0%
0%
21:45 FIFA World Cup Qualification KOSOVO vs TURKEY
0%
0%
0%
Saturday, June 17 1 X 2
17:00 FIFA Confederations Cup RUSSIA vs NEW ZEALAND
0%
0%
0%
Sunday, June 18 1 X 2
17:00 FIFA Confederations Cup PORTUGAL vs MEXICO
0%
0%
0%
20:00 FIFA Confederations Cup CAMEROON vs CHILE
0%
0%
0%
Monday, June 19 1 X 2
17:00 FIFA Confederations Cup AUSTRALIA vs GERMANY
0%
0%
0%