ITALY - 2016/2017
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1JUVENTUS883728457526
2ROMA843727378736
3NAPOLI833725849037
4LAZIO703721797348
5ATALANTA693720986141
6AC MILAN6337189105643
7INTER5937185146747
8FIORENTINA59371611106155
9TORINO50371214116663
10SAMPDORIA48371212134751
11SASSUOLO4637137175558
12UDINESE4537129164551
13CAGLIARI4437135195375
14CHIEVO4337127184360
15BOLOGNA4137118183956
16GENOA363799193661
17EMPOLI323788212859
18CROTONE313787223157
19PALERMO233758243176
20PESCARA173738263579