ITALY - 2016/2017
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1JUVENTUS732924145919
2ROMA652921266426
3NAPOLI632919646832
4LAZIO572917665030
5INTER552917485531
6ATALANTA552917484633
7AC MILAN532916584232
8FIORENTINA482913974637
9SAMPDORIA4129118103534
10TORINO4029101095448
11CHIEVO3829115133441
12UDINESE3629106133638
13BOLOGNA342997132942
14CAGLIARI322995153658
15SASSUOLO312994163646
16GENOA292978143043
17EMPOLI222957171746
18PALERMO152936202460
19CROTONE142935212149
20PESCARA122926212966