FRANCE - 2017/2018
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1PARIS SAINT GERMAIN197610213
2MONACO187601218
3BORDEAUX157430137
4ST ETIENNE14742196
5NANTES13741255
6LYON1273311410
7CAEN12740364
8NICE107313108
9MARSEILLE106312910
10GUINGAMP97304811
11MONTPELLIER8722345
12ESTAC TROYES8722356
13ANGERS8715198
14TOULOUSE76213812
15RENNES671331112
16AMIENS67205410
17DIJON57124916
18LILLE57124411
19STRASBOURG47115513
20METZ37106313