FRANCE - 2016/2017
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1MONACO9538305310731
2PARIS SAINT GERMAIN873827658327
3NICE7838221246336
4LYON6738205137748
5MARSEILLE62381711105741
6BORDEAUX5938151495343
7NANTES5138149154054
8ST ETIENNE50381214124142
9RENNES50381214123642
10GUINGAMP5038148164653
11LILLE4638137184047
12ANGERS4638137184049
13TOULOUSE44381014143741
14METZ43381110173972
15MONTPELLIER3938109194866
16DIJON3738813174658
17CAEN3738107213665
18LORIENT3638106224470
19NANCY353898212952
20BASTIA3438811192954