ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1CHELSEA753224356527
2TOTTENHAM713221836822
3LIVERPOOL663419967042
4MANCHESTER CITY643219766335
5MANCHESTER UTD6332171235024
6EVERTON5834161086037
7ARSENAL573117686340
8WEST BROM4433128133942
9SOUTHAMPTON4031117133740
10WATFORD4033117153754
11STOKE CITY3934109153750
12CRYSTAL PALACE3833115174653
13BOURNEMOUTH3834108164963
14WEST HAM3834108164459
15LEICESTER3732107154153
16BURNLEY3634106183349
17HULL CITY333496193667
18SWANSEA313494213968
19MIDDLESBROUGH2433412172343
20SUNDERLAND213256212658