Ticket

Your bet slip is empty. Please select odds from two matches to start playing.

Number of bets: 0
Possible winning: 0 USh
Both teams will score SecondHalf
Wednesday, June 28 Yes No
21:45 UEFA Champions League LINFIELD vs SP LA FIORITA
0%
0%
23:59 Brazil Cup GREMIO vs ATLETICO PARANAENSE
0%
0%
23:59 Brazil Cup FLAMENGO vs SANTOS
0%
0%
23:59 Brazil Cup PALMEIRAS vs CRUZEIRO
0%
0%
23:59 CONMEBOL DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA (ARG) vs CHAPECOENSE-SC (BRA)
0%
0%
23:59 CONMEBOL PATRIOTAS (COL) vs CORINTHIANS (BRA)
0%
0%
23:59 Usa Open Cup HOUSTON DYNAMO vs SPORTING KANSAS CITY
0%
0%
23:59 Usa Open Cup FC CINCINNATI vs CHICAGO FIRE
0%
0%
23:59 Usa Open Cup MIAMI FC vs ATLANTA UNITED FC
0%
0%
23:59 Usa Open Cup NEW ENG. REVOLUTION vs DC UNITED
0%
0%
23:59 Usa Open Cup NEW YORK RED BULLS vs PHILADELPHIA UNION
0%
0%
23:59 Usa Open Cup LOS ANGELES GALAXY vs SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC
0%
0%
23:59 Usa Open Cup SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES vs SEATTLE SOUNDERS
0%
0%
22:00 Bolivia GUABIRA vs REAL POTOSI
0%
0%
23:59 Bolivia BLOOMING vs THE STRONGEST
0%
0%
23:59 Bolivia BOLIVAR vs ORIENTE PETROLERO
0%
0%
23:59 Brazil Pernambucano SALGUEIRO vs SPORT RECIFE
0%
0%
Thursday, June 29 Yes No
21:00 FIFA Confederations Cup GERMANY vs MEXICO
0%
0%
15:00 UEFA Europa League SHIRAK FC vs ND GORICA
0%
0%
17:00 UEFA Europa League IRTYSH PAVLODAR vs DUNAV RUSE
0%
0%
17:45 UEFA Europa League KAIRAT ALMATY vs ATLANTAS
0%
0%
18:00 UEFA Europa League FK VENTSPILS vs VALUR REYKJAVIK
0%
0%
18:00 UEFA Europa League PARTIZANI vs BOTEV PLOVDIV
0%
0%
18:00 UEFA Europa League PYUNIK YEREVAN vs SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
0%
0%
18:20 UEFA Europa League AS TRENCIN vs TORPEDO KUTAISI
0%
0%
18:30 UEFA Europa League DINAMO MINSK vs NSI RUNAVIK
0%
0%
18:30 UEFA Europa League LEVADIA TALLINN vs CORK CITY
0%
0%
19:00 UEFA Europa League SKENDIJA vs DACIA CHISINAU
0%
0%
19:00 UEFA Europa League VPS vs OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
0%
0%
19:00 UEFA Europa League DINAMO BATUMI vs JAGIELLONIA
0%
0%
19:00 UEFA Europa League SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK vs SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE
0%
0%
19:00 UEFA Europa League CHIKHURA SACHKHERE vs SCR ALTACH
0%
0%
19:30 UEFA Europa League KALJU NOMME vs B36 TORSHAVN
0%
0%
19:30 UEFA Europa League LYNGBY vs BANGOR CITY
0%
0%
19:45 UEFA Europa League BEITAR JERUSALEM vs VASAS
0%
0%
19:45 UEFA Europa League FERENCVAROSI TC vs FK JELGAVA
0%
0%
20:00 UEFA Europa League A. E. KITION LARNACA vs LINCOLN RED IMPS
0%
0%
20:00 UEFA Europa League HAUGESUND vs COLERAINE FC
0%
0%
20:00 UEFA Europa League LEVSKI SOFIA vs SUTJESKA
0%
0%
20:00 UEFA Europa League ODD BALLKLUBB vs BALLYMENA UNITED
0%
0%
20:00 UEFA Europa League UE SANTA COLOMA vs NK OSIJEK
0%
0%
20:00 UEFA Europa League ZARIA BALTI vs FK SARAJEVO
0%
0%
20:00 UEFA Europa League ZIRA vs FC DIFFERDANGE 03
0%
0%
20:30 UEFA Europa League FOLA ESCH vs MILSAMI ORHEI
0%
0%
21:00 UEFA Europa League BALA TOWN vs FC VADUZ
0%
0%
21:00 UEFA Europa League FC MIDTJYLLAND vs DERRY CITY
0%
0%
21:00 UEFA Europa League GAP CONNAH S QUAY FC vs HJK HELSINKI
0%
0%
21:00 UEFA Europa League IFK NORRKOPING vs PRISHTINA
0%
0%
21:00 UEFA Europa League KI KLAKSVIK vs AIK
0%
0%
21:00 UEFA Europa League MACCABI TEL AVIV vs TIRANA
0%
0%
21:00 UEFA Europa League SKENDERBEU KORCE vs UE SANT JULIA
0%
0%
21:00 UEFA Europa League VOJVODINA vs MFK RUZOMBEROK
0%
0%
21:30 UEFA Europa League CRVENA ZVEZDA vs FLORIANA FC
0%
0%
21:30 UEFA Europa League FK MLADOST PODGORICA vs GANDZASAR
0%
0%
21:30 UEFA Europa League MLADOST LUCANI vs INTER BAKU
0%
0%
21:30 UEFA Europa League NK DOMZALE vs FLORA TALLINN
0%
0%
21:30 UEFA Europa League SIROKI BRIJEG vs ORDABASY
0%
0%
21:30 UEFA Europa League TRE PENNE vs FK RABOTNICKI
0%
0%
21:45 UEFA Europa League CRUSADERS FC vs FK LIEPAJA
0%
0%
21:45 UEFA Europa League LECH POZNAN vs PELISTER
0%
0%
21:45 UEFA Europa League RANGERS vs PROGRES NIEDERKORN
0%
0%
21:45 UEFA Europa League ST JOHNSTONE vs FK TRAKAI
0%
0%
21:45 UEFA Europa League ST JOSEPH S FC vs A.E.L.
0%
0%
21:45 UEFA Europa League VALLETTA FC vs FOLGORE
0%
0%
21:45 UEFA Europa League VIDEOTON FC vs BALZAN FC
0%
0%
21:45 UEFA Europa League ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO vs ZETA
0%
0%
22:15 UEFA Europa League KR REYKJAVIK vs SJK
0%
0%
22:15 UEFA Europa League STJARNAN vs SHAMROCK ROVERS
0%
0%
14:30 Singapore TAMPINES ROVERS FC vs GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL
0%
0%
22:15 Iceland 2 GROTTA vs KEFLAVIK
0%
0%
22:15 Iceland 2 IR vs LEIKNIR R.
0%
0%
23:59 Brazil Cup ATLETICO MINEIRO vs BOTAFOGO
0%
0%
23:59 CONMEBOL PONTE PRETA (BRA) vs SOL DE AMERICA (PAR)
0%
0%
23:59 CONMEBOL FLUMINENSE (BRA) vs UNIV. CATOLICA (ECU)
0%
0%
23:59 CONMEBOL RACING CLUB (ARG) vs IND. MEDELLIN (COL)
0%
0%
23:59 MLS NEW YORK CITY FC vs MINNESOTA UNITED FC
0%
0%
17:00 Friendly Game APOLLON LIMASSOL vs MLADA BOLESLAV
0%
0%
17:30 Egypt TANTA SC vs EL SHARKIA
0%
0%
17:30 Egypt WADI DEGLA vs EL DAKHLEYA
0%
0%
17:30 Egypt AL MOKAWLOON vs ASWAN SC
0%
0%
17:30 Egypt MISR EL MAKASA vs AL NASR TAADEN
0%
0%
18:00 Friendly Game FK PARTIZAN vs FC COPENHAGEN
0%
0%
18:30 Finland PS KEMI vs ROPS
0%
0%
22:15 Iceland FA Cup FYLKIR vs FH HAFNARFJORDUR
0%
0%
23:00 Argentina FA Cup UNION SANTA FE vs NUEVA CHICAGO
0%
0%
Friday, June 30 Yes No
14:30 Singapore HOME UNITED FC vs HOUGANG UNITED FC
0%
0%
14:35 China SHANGHAI SHENHUA vs LIAONING WHOWIN FC
0%
0%
19:22 Finland TPS vs KPV
0%
0%
21:45 Ireland BRAY WANDERERS vs DUNDALK
0%
0%
21:45 Ireland DROGHEDA UNITED vs LIMERICK FC
0%
0%
21:45 Ireland ST. PATRICKS ATH. vs GALWAY UNITED FC
0%
0%
21:45 Ireland 2 SHELBOURNE vs WATERFORD UNITED
0%
0%
23:59 Brazil 2 PAYSANDU vs LUVERDENSE
0%
0%
23:59 Brazil 2 VILA NOVA vs CRICIUMA
0%
0%
23:59 Brazil 2 NAUTICO RECIFE vs CRB
0%
0%
23:59 MLS REAL SALT LAKE vs ORLANDO CITY
0%
0%
Tuesday, August 8 Yes No
21:45 UEFA Super Cup REAL MADRID vs MANCHESTER UNITED
0%
0%